Search: 'viagra prescription refills, female viagra without prescription, buy viagra cheapest, cheapest prices for viagra cialis levitra, order forms for buying viagra, đź’Š [url'

Pickerington Local School District

Our Schools

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Course Offerings Main Page

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Students With Disabilities

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Program of Studies

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Back to School 2021

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Points of Pride

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Student Handbooks

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Teaching & Learning

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Treasurer’s Office

View page
Pickerington Local School District

BTS Info

View page
Kelsey Shackelford
25 pts Kelsey Shackelford
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6400
Amanda Forsbach
25 pts Amanda Forsbach
Certified/Classified Payroll Specialist
614.920.6115
Michelle Dufort
22 pts Michelle Dufort
W.I.S.E. Program Coach
614.548.1700
Tim Bradford
22 pts Tim Bradford
3rd Grade
614--548-1500
Doug Forrest
22 pts Doug Forrest
High school science (physics) at Pickerington North
614-830-2700 x2758
Beatrice Horsford
22 pts Beatrice Horsford
Instructional Coach K-4 Curriculum
614-548-1400
Anne-Marie Brancifort
20 pts Anne-Marie Brancifort
Paraprofessional
614.830.2200
Kimberly Forcey
20 pts Kimberly Forcey
Duty Aide
614.548.1800
Sheri McClarren
14 pts Sheri McClarren
Forensic Science
614.830.2700
Shawnna Holt
12 pts Shawnna Holt
Forensic Science/Ecology Teacher - PHSC
614-548-1800
Marc Parulekar
12 pts Marc Parulekar
Instrumental Music / DW Performing Arts Teacher on Special Assignment
614.833.2110
Ron Denton
12 pts Ron Denton
Director of Information Management
614.833.2110
Bethany Thompson
10 pts Bethany Thompson
Data & Student Information Analyst
614.920.6182
Jennifer Pineda
9 pts Jennifer Pineda
Intervention Specialist (ID unit)
614.830.2700
Sarah Cashin
9 pts Sarah Cashin
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2700
Aly Eldridge
9 pts Aly Eldridge
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6200
Aly Eldridge
9 pts Aly Eldridge
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6200
Susie Schneider
9 pts Susie Schneider
Intervention Specialist
614-834-6200
Jamie Doane
9 pts Jamie Doane
Intervention Specialist - 5th & 6th Grade
614-834-6498
Natalie Patten
9 pts Natalie Patten
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6300
Tammy Kulp
8 pts Tammy Kulp
8th Grade Intervention Specialist
614-548-1784
Ashley Neuenschwander
8 pts Ashley Neuenschwander
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.835.2000
Jill Lema
8 pts Jill Lema
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.2600
Sarah Smith
8 pts Sarah Smith
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
FE 614.834.7600 SCE 614.834.6200
Emily Whittington
8 pts Emily Whittington
7th Grade Intervention Specialist
614.548.1700
Roxi Burton
8 pts Roxi Burton
Response to Intervention Specialist
614-548-1500
Brandi Engle
8 pts Brandi Engle
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC) @ Ridgeview STEM Junior High
614.548.1700
Tereasa Thacker-Swanson
8 pts Tereasa Thacker-Swanson
Accounts Payable Specialist
614.920.6114
Lyndsay Obert
8 pts Lyndsay Obert
Intervention Specialist - Kindergarten & 2nd Grade
614-834-6200
Hugh Frost
8 pts Hugh Frost
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC) / Administrative Intern
614.830.2797
Janice Thacker
8 pts Janice Thacker
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2200
Michelle Hurd
8 pts Michelle Hurd
Intervention Specialist / School Counselor
614.830.2793
Natasha (Tasha) Brickweg
8 pts Natasha (Tasha) Brickweg
Preschool Intervention Specialist
(614) 834-6200
Heather Hermanns
8 pts Heather Hermanns
Intervention Specialist
614-830-2200
Heather Tinsley
8 pts Heather Tinsley
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614-830-2789
Tara Ruckman
8 pts Tara Ruckman
Instructional Intervention Specialist Coach
614.833.2110
Jennifer McMillan
8 pts Jennifer McMillan
ELA 8th grade Intervention Specialist
(614) 548-1700
Robin Sharps
8 pts Robin Sharps
Intervention Specialist. ELA8, Math8, Tutor8, RTI
614-830-2200
Garrett Fisher
8 pts Garrett Fisher
Intervention Specialist
614.548.1700
Brenda Haddox
8 pts Brenda Haddox
Response to Intervention Specialist/Grades 1-4
(614) 833-6385 Heritage / (614) 834-2600 Tussing
Kim Moore
8 pts Kim Moore
RTI Intervention Specialist 5th/6th grade
614 830-2900
Michelle Davis
8 pts Michelle Davis
Intervention Specialist
614-834-2600
Erin Finley
8 pts Erin Finley
Intervention Specialist
614.834.6400
Angee Burton
8 pts Angee Burton
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Nicole Holland
7 pts Nicole Holland
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.7600
Christina Grice
7 pts Christina Grice
Math (Intervention Specialist)/High School
(614) 830-2700
Kevin Sharick
7 pts Kevin Sharick
7th Grade Intervention Specialist
614-548-1700
Jody Schwartz
7 pts Jody Schwartz
Intervention Specialist
614-833-6385
Brianne Hirsch
7 pts Brianne Hirsch
3rd and 4th Grade Intervention Specialist
(614)-834-7600
Mary Ellis
7 pts Mary Ellis
Intervention Specialist/Grade 5
614-834-6472
Alison Ontko
7 pts Alison Ontko
5th Grade Intervention Specialist
614-834-6400
Melissa Elam
7 pts Melissa Elam
Special Education Intervention Specialist/5th Grade/ Toll Gate Middle School
614-834-6400
Marna Maynard
7 pts Marna Maynard
Intervention Specialist 7/8
614 548 1700
Roger Murphy
7 pts Roger Murphy
Intervention Specialist
614.548.1800
Julie Harris
7 pts Julie Harris
Intervention Specialist/Grade 5
614-830-2900
Loanna Metro
7 pts Loanna Metro
Biology Intervention Specialist
(614) 548-1800
Kelly Branson
7 pts Kelly Branson
Gifted Intervention Specialist, Grade 4
Heritage (614) 833-6385 / Violet (614) 548-1500
Lora Skirpan
7 pts Lora Skirpan
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614-833-2130
Heather McManigal
7 pts Heather McManigal
Intervention Specialist K-2
614-834-2600
Tammy Harman
7 pts Tammy Harman
6th Grade Intervention Specialist
(614) 834-6400
Emily Lloyd
7 pts Emily Lloyd
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Mindy Stricker
7 pts Mindy Stricker
Intervention Specialist 3rd grade at Toll Gate Elementary
614.834.6300
Sarah Butch
7 pts Sarah Butch
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.833.6385
Laura Mosier
7 pts Laura Mosier
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Emma Bradbury
7 pts Emma Bradbury
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.6200
Dana Calloway
7 pts Dana Calloway
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.2600
Laura Sobjack
7 pts Laura Sobjack
Intervention Specialist
614-835-2000
Sydney VanHoose
7 pts Sydney VanHoose
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2200
May Zimmerman
7 pts May Zimmerman
Intervention Specialist
614-548-1500
Mandy Taylor
7 pts Mandy Taylor
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-834-6366
Tim Kolibash
7 pts Tim Kolibash
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614-548-1800
Amy Baptist
6 pts Amy Baptist
Intervention Specialist K-2
614.834.6200
Katie Harmon
6 pts Katie Harmon
Intervention Specialist 7/8th grade
614-548-1700
Tara Williams
6 pts Tara Williams
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6200
Jennifer Dryer
6 pts Jennifer Dryer
Intervention Specialist
6148352000
Joshua Watkins
6 pts Joshua Watkins
Intervention Specialist (ID)
614.830.2200
Candace Smith
6 pts Candace Smith
Media Specialist
614-830-2200
Jason Bates
6 pts Jason Bates
Intervention Specialist/Head Coach-Boys Basketball
6148342700
Mark Galvin
6 pts Mark Galvin
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2200
Kati Mullett
6 pts Kati Mullett
Intervention Specialist
614-834-6300
Gloria McDaniel
6 pts Gloria McDaniel
Accounts Receivable Specialist
614.920.6117
Danielle Terry
6 pts Danielle Terry
Intervention Specialist
834.6300
Dan Yeager
6 pts Dan Yeager
Integrated Technology Department Head. Photography; grades 9-12.
614.548.1800
Emily Zagozdon
6 pts Emily Zagozdon
Technology Specialist
614.920.6149
Jessica Alpeter
6 pts Jessica Alpeter
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Amber Friedrich
6 pts Amber Friedrich
Intervention Specialist
614-548-1400
Elizabeth Brinson
6 pts Elizabeth Brinson
Intervention Specialist
614-834-7600
Shannon Murphy
6 pts Shannon Murphy
Intervention Specialist K-4
614-548-1400
Rebecca McOsker
6 pts Rebecca McOsker
Intervention Specialist (ID)
614.834.6200
Jenny Nihiser
6 pts Jenny Nihiser
English Language Arts/ 5th
614-835-2000
Cathy Foster
6 pts Cathy Foster
Intervention Specialist
614-834-7600
Chad Spickler
6 pts Chad Spickler
Intervention Specialist (9-12)
614-830-2784
Becky Dellinger
6 pts Becky Dellinger
Budgetary Specialist
614.920.6113
Nathan Lawrence
5 pts Nathan Lawrence
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Molly Zeiher
5 pts Molly Zeiher
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-830-2700 ext. 2842
Jennifer Goins
5 pts Jennifer Goins
Library/Media Specialist
614.548.1800
Christa Canestraro
5 pts Christa Canestraro
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Carly Wells
5 pts Carly Wells
Social Studies/ High School
614-830-2700
Chelsea Brown
5 pts Chelsea Brown
Intervention Specialist (2nd Grade)
614.834.6300
Jacob Duffy
5 pts Jacob Duffy
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2200
Lila Brown
5 pts Lila Brown
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.834.7600
Karen George
5 pts Karen George
Media Specialist
614-830-2700
Kelsey Willoughby
5 pts Kelsey Willoughby
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Misty Merrill
5 pts Misty Merrill
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.830.2700
Julia Finkenthal
5 pts Julia Finkenthal
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Christine Miller
5 pts Christine Miller
Intervention Specialist K-2
614-834-6300
Matt Caccimelio
5 pts Matt Caccimelio
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1700
Richard Trimmer
5 pts Richard Trimmer
Food Service Specialist
614.920.6134
Allison Dickey
5 pts Allison Dickey
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Kristen Harman
5 pts Kristen Harman
Technology Specialist
614.920.6140
Ivy Norwood
5 pts Ivy Norwood
Math 8 Intervention Specialist
614-548-1781
Larry Dennison Jr.
5 pts Larry Dennison Jr.
Intervention Specialist 9-12
614-830-2700
Palmer Smith
5 pts Palmer Smith
Intervention Specialist (ED)
(614) 548-1800
Theresa Snyder
5 pts Theresa Snyder
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.548.1700
Megan Spangenthal
5 pts Megan Spangenthal
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-830-2700
Susan Petty
5 pts Susan Petty
Intervention Specialist
614.548.1800
Iulia Pascu
5 pts Iulia Pascu
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.834.7600
Chris Carmean
5 pts Chris Carmean
Band/Percussion 6-12
(614) 830-2741
Toni Davis
5 pts Toni Davis
Intervention Specialist
614-833-6385
Michelle Massey
5 pts Michelle Massey
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.830.2200
Cindy Grube
5 pts Cindy Grube
Response to Intervention (RTI) / Reading Specialist
614-834-6400
Derek Oney
5 pts Derek Oney
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.830.2700
Janelle Miller
5 pts Janelle Miller
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Eleanor Pinardi
5 pts Eleanor Pinardi
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.830.2700
Cory Gueth
5 pts Cory Gueth
Intervention Specialist K-2
614-834-6367
Megan Haas
5 pts Megan Haas
Intervention Specialist (MD) 9-12
614-830-2700
Sarah Looker
5 pts Sarah Looker
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC) Mild/Moderate
614.830.2700
Kaylee Phillips
5 pts Kaylee Phillips
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2700
Jarrod Pruiett
5 pts Jarrod Pruiett
Intervention Specialist (ID)
614-548-1800
Jennifer Roach
5 pts Jennifer Roach
7th Grade Intervention Specialist
614.548.1700
Sharon Hannah
5 pts Sharon Hannah
Intervention Specialist 9-12
614-548-1800
Kim Tinkler
5 pts Kim Tinkler
Intervention Specialist 9-12 / World History, American History & American Government
(614) 830-2700
Tiffany Roederer
5 pts Tiffany Roederer
Classified Payroll Specialist
614.920.6115
Emily Gillenwater
5 pts Emily Gillenwater
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.834.7600
Alexa Berry
5 pts Alexa Berry
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1400 PE / 614.834.7600 FE
Robb Mayhew
5 pts Robb Mayhew
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.835.2000
Kelly Williams
5 pts Kelly Williams
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.7600 (FE) / 614.834.2600 (TE)
Amy Wolfe
5 pts Amy Wolfe
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614-834-6200
Wendy Poston
5 pts Wendy Poston
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-830-2200
Gina Scheidegger
4 pts Gina Scheidegger
French I
614-548-1800
Cynthia Morrison
4 pts Cynthia Morrison
Cook (Food Services Trainer)
614.833.2110
Ryan Cole
4 pts Ryan Cole
Integrated English Language Arts-7th Grade
614-548-1700 Ext. 1749
Marci Truex
4 pts Marci Truex
Honors Anatomy & Physiology [10-12]; Biology
614-830-2700
Lori Vance
4 pts Lori Vance
Vocal Music (PHSN) / Music Appreciation (LV)
614.830.2700 (PHSN) / 614.830.2200 (LV)
Jessica Jones-Ross
4 pts Jessica Jones-Ross
Grade 2
614.834.2600
Kim Leasure
4 pts Kim Leasure
Pickerington Preschool Teacher
614.548.1521
Rebecca Barko
4 pts Rebecca Barko
Orchestra
614.835.2000 Harmon / 614.830.2200 Lakeview / 614.548.1700 Ridgeview
Kelli Koch
4 pts Kelli Koch
Instructional Coach K-4
614-834-7600
Christina Rice
4 pts Christina Rice
Spanish
614.548.1800
Seth Morgan
4 pts Seth Morgan
Science and PLTW
830-2200
Vaughn Cobb
4 pts Vaughn Cobb
Spanish & FLEX
614.830.2200
Kim Kissell
4 pts Kim Kissell
Visual Art
614.548.1700
Paul Trapkus
4 pts Paul Trapkus
Orchestra
614.830.2900 (DMS) / 614.548.1700 (RV) / 614.548.1800 (PHSC)
Scott Sharples
4 pts Scott Sharples
German 1, 2, 3, 4, AP / 8-12 grade students
614-548-1800
Keith Kristoff
4 pts Keith Kristoff
Board of Education Vice President
614-404-3323
Craig Friedrich
4 pts Craig Friedrich
3rd Grade Classroom Teacher
614-548-1400
Shelley Agan
4 pts Shelley Agan
3rd grade
614-833-6385
Whitney Gear
4 pts Whitney Gear
AM/PM Kindergarten - KLIP
614-834-2600
Brian Printy
4 pts Brian Printy
Physics & Chemistry
(614) 548-1800
Maritza Furillo
4 pts Maritza Furillo
Spanish Teacher Levels 1 and 2 Lakeview Junior High School
(614)830-2200 office
Amy McNeal
4 pts Amy McNeal
Preschool Coordinator
Sycamore / Tussing / Violet (614) 834-2621
Sherri Mueller
4 pts Sherri Mueller
Public Relations Assistant
614.833.2110
Dr. Michael P. Jackson
4 pts Dr. Michael P. Jackson
Assistant Principal
614.548.1800
Melissa Cash
4 pts Melissa Cash
Spanish/ 7th and 8th
(614)548-1776
Doug Rider
4 pts Doug Rider
Multimedia / 11th & 12th grade
614.830.2700 x.2813
Kathryn Ebright
4 pts Kathryn Ebright
Grade 4
614.834.7600
Emily Green
4 pts Emily Green
Spanish Teacher
614-830-2700 ext. 2762
Melissa Collins
4 pts Melissa Collins
Science 7 and 8
614-830-2200
Ryan Green
4 pts Ryan Green
French, Spanish
614.830.2700
Christine Anasis
3 pts Christine Anasis
English 9 and 12
614-830-2700
Leanne Ross
3 pts Leanne Ross
GIS and Gifted Instructional Coach
614-834-6300
Emily King
3 pts Emily King
Technology Teacher
614-834-6300
Rachel Haussler
3 pts Rachel Haussler
Grade 3
614.833.6385
Jodie Martinez
3 pts Jodie Martinez
Health, Exercise Science, Physical Education 7 & 8th grades
614-548-1700
Joseph Harris
3 pts Joseph Harris
Physical Education
614-834-6200
Teresa Ulbrich
3 pts Teresa Ulbrich
Grade 6
614.835.2000
Bob Blackburn
3 pts Bob Blackburn
Executive Director of Special Projects
614.920.6104
Amanda Foley
3 pts Amanda Foley
Preschool
614-548-1521
Michael Erickson
3 pts Michael Erickson
Intervention 5th Grade
(614) 835-2000 x2089
Whitney Robinson
3 pts Whitney Robinson
Assistant Principal
614-835-2000
Ginger Wahjudi
3 pts Ginger Wahjudi
TEAM LEGACY: 8th Grade Tutoring/Inclusion English & Math
1-614-830-2200
Patricia Kuhn-Morgan
3 pts Patricia Kuhn-Morgan
Literacy Coach
LV 614.830.2200 RV 614.548.1700
Nicole Spencer
3 pts Nicole Spencer
Third Grade
614-834-6200
Cindy Abram
3 pts Cindy Abram
Response to Intervention Teacher, K-4
614-834-2600
Lehanna Amos
3 pts Lehanna Amos
Visual Arts
614.834.7600 Fairfield Elementary / 614.548.1500 Violet Elementary
Barbara Fetherolf
3 pts Barbara Fetherolf
English 12 & Principles of Democracy & Economics
614.548.1800
Melissa Nelson
3 pts Melissa Nelson
9-12 Resource Room English 10, Integrated Science, Tutor
614-548-1800
Michelle Garinger
3 pts Michelle Garinger
8th Grade English Language Arts
614-548-1700
Sharon Drummond
3 pts Sharon Drummond
Grade 4 Gateway ELA/SS
614-834-6400
Lynda Green
3 pts Lynda Green
Second Grade
(614) 548-1500
Karie Korbar
3 pts Karie Korbar
American Sign Language Levels 1-3
614-548-1800
Susie Allen
3 pts Susie Allen
Second Grade Teacher
614.834.2600
Susan Stack
3 pts Susan Stack
Second Grade Teacher
614-833-6385
Abbigail Mansfield
3 pts Abbigail Mansfield
Gateway Academy - Grade 4 Math/Science
614.834.6400
Rachael Mayer
3 pts Rachael Mayer
Special Education Coordinator
614.833.2110
Lisa Lowe
3 pts Lisa Lowe
School Counselor
614-548-1500
Dr. Chris Briggs
3 pts Dr. Chris Briggs
Superintendent
614.920.6102
Allison Zweifel
3 pts Allison Zweifel
Work Study Coordinator
614.833.2110
Jeff Lomonico
2 pts Jeff Lomonico
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Betty Stewart
2 pts Betty Stewart
Kindergarten Literacy Intervention Program (KLIP) Aide
614.834.2600
William Ricker
2 pts William Ricker
Chemistry
614-548-1800
Andrea McVay
2 pts Andrea McVay
Assistant Principal
614.834.6300
Beth Daniels
2 pts Beth Daniels
School Psychologist
614-830-2727
Shannon Kovarik
2 pts Shannon Kovarik
2nd Grade
614-834-7600
Rebecca Brockwell
2 pts Rebecca Brockwell
4th Math & Science
548-1400
Jennifer Kirk
2 pts Jennifer Kirk
Math 7 & Advanced Math 7
614.548.1700
Kimberly Bussom
2 pts Kimberly Bussom
Kindergarten
614 833-6385
Ricki Rossiter
2 pts Ricki Rossiter
Database Analyst
614.920.6183
Ann Williams
2 pts Ann Williams
K-4 School Counselor
614-834-6215
Alexandra Diyanni
2 pts Alexandra Diyanni
Secretary
614.548.1800
Carrie Goodwin
2 pts Carrie Goodwin
3rd Grade
6148342600
Deborah Zentkovich
2 pts Deborah Zentkovich
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.6400
Pam Thomas
2 pts Pam Thomas
Second Grade
614-548-1500
Stephanie Howell
2 pts Stephanie Howell
Instructional Technology Coordinator
614.920.6140
Angie Moyer
2 pts Angie Moyer
ELA 5th Grade
614-835-2000
Joshua Muncy
2 pts Joshua Muncy
Grade 4 English/Language Arts/Social Studies
614.548.1400
Dean Sabetta
2 pts Dean Sabetta
College Credit Plus Advisor
(614) 830-2700 x2816
Eric Koch
2 pts Eric Koch
Principal
614.830.2900
Peter Planisek
2 pts Peter Planisek
English
614.548.1800
Ruth Stickel
2 pts Ruth Stickel
Principal
614.834.7600
MaryBeth Johann
2 pts MaryBeth Johann
First Grade
614-548-1500
MaryBeth Johann
2 pts MaryBeth Johann
First Grade
614-548-1500
Benjamin Baiocco
2 pts Benjamin Baiocco
2nd Grade
614-834-6200
Kim Schneider
2 pts Kim Schneider
English Language Arts
614.830.2200
Leann Sparling
2 pts Leann Sparling
First Grade
614-834-6200
Gina Neilson
2 pts Gina Neilson
School Counselor, Diley MS
614.830.2900
Erin Courlas
2 pts Erin Courlas
2nd Grade
614-834-2600
Carolyn Weidner
2 pts Carolyn Weidner
Building Secretary
(614) 548-1700
Stacie Wortman
2 pts Stacie Wortman
Health Care Assistant
Float
Jessica Hunter
2 pts Jessica Hunter
Kindergarten/KLIP
614-548-1500
Hannah Westenbarger
2 pts Hannah Westenbarger
English/Language Arts
614.548.1800
Melissa Van Bramer
2 pts Melissa Van Bramer
Grade 5 Math/Science
614-830-2900
Amanda Genheimer
2 pts Amanda Genheimer
Secretary
614.835.2000
Sarah Hemmerly
2 pts Sarah Hemmerly
Math Teacher
(614) 830-2200
Jenna Meyer
2 pts Jenna Meyer
Grade 2
614.834.6300
Carley Fontana
2 pts Carley Fontana
Spanish
614-548-1778
Jodi Overfield
2 pts Jodi Overfield
5th Grade Gateway ELA
614-834-6476
Christina Novoselski
2 pts Christina Novoselski
Economics and AP Economics
614-548-1800
Melissa Dyer
2 pts Melissa Dyer
Health/Physical Education/grades 9-12
614-548-1800
Victoria Korzecki
2 pts Victoria Korzecki
Assistant Principal
614-830-2700
Kris Owen
2 pts Kris Owen
School Counselor/Seventh Grade
614.548.1717
Julie Meek
2 pts Julie Meek
Honors Biology and Biology at the High School Level
614-830-2700
Briana Ey
2 pts Briana Ey
First Grade
614-834-7600
Kayce Bohyer
2 pts Kayce Bohyer
world history 7th grade
614-548-1700
Jordan Koogler
2 pts Jordan Koogler
Orchestra
614.835.2000
Beth Schaar
2 pts Beth Schaar
Third Grade
(614) 548-1400
Jill Mattingly
2 pts Jill Mattingly
School Nurse
614.834.2600
Heidi Payne
2 pts Heidi Payne
Third Grade
614-834-6200
Bobbi Lohiser
2 pts Bobbi Lohiser
Library/Media Aide
614.834.6300 x6341
Stephanie Steele
2 pts Stephanie Steele
First Grade
(614) 834 - 6382
Michelle Leasor
2 pts Michelle Leasor
Music
614.830-2900 Diley MS / 614.834.6400 Toll Gate MS
Dawn Greer
2 pts Dawn Greer
Math/Science- 4th grade
614-548-1573
Tracy Allen
2 pts Tracy Allen
Paraprofessional (Title I)
614.834.2600
Erin Emmons
2 pts Erin Emmons
6th Grade Social Studies/Science
614-830-2900
Carol Lukich
2 pts Carol Lukich
Integrated Language Arts
614.830.2700
Katie Good
2 pts Katie Good
Integrated Science and Medical Detectives.
(614) 830-2200
Lisa Holley
2 pts Lisa Holley
Athletic/Counseling Secretary
614.548.1700
Beth Hoffman
2 pts Beth Hoffman
Algebra and Geometry, Grades 7 & 8
614.548.1700
Erin Stevens
2 pts Erin Stevens
English 9 and English 10
(614) 548-1800
Mandy Kanzigg
2 pts Mandy Kanzigg
Secondary ELA Instructional Coach
614-548-1800
Brian Seymour
2 pts Brian Seymour
Director of Instructional Technology
614.920.6140
Maryann Miller
2 pts Maryann Miller
English Learner Teacher / PHSN
(614) 830-2799
Chris Peirano
2 pts Chris Peirano
School Counselor M-Ri
614-548-1800
Albert Chappelear
2 pts Albert Chappelear
Art
614.830.2700
Scott Mackey
2 pts Scott Mackey
3rd grade
(614) 834-7600
Michael Rossi
2 pts Michael Rossi
VLA - Social Studies Grade 7
614.830.2200
Charlie Brinn
2 pts Charlie Brinn
Grade 6 Math and Math Plus
614.835.2000
Maureen Welch
2 pts Maureen Welch
RTI Teacher
614-548-1400
Vicki Westwood
2 pts Vicki Westwood
Gifted
614.548.1400 Pickerington Elementary / 614.834.6200 Sycamore Creek Elementary
Sarah Miller
2 pts Sarah Miller
2nd Grade
614-834-6200
Jessica Kuhner
2 pts Jessica Kuhner
Mathematics 8th grade & Algebra 1, Lakeview Jr High
614.830.2200
Jennifer Zwiebel
2 pts Jennifer Zwiebel
1st grade teacher at Toll Gate Elementary
614-834-6380
Terri Thomas
2 pts Terri Thomas
Kindergarten Teacher
614-834-2600
Marieca Mattox
2 pts Marieca Mattox
School Counselor
614.833.6385
Christy McNulty
2 pts Christy McNulty
English Learner Teacher
614 835-2000 (Harmon)
Kendra Stewart
2 pts Kendra Stewart
School Counselor
614.548.1400
Jay Bartos
2 pts Jay Bartos
Science 7th Grade/Advanced 7th Grade
614-830-2200
Colin James
2 pts Colin James
Integrated Language Arts
614.548.1700
Ross Hartley
2 pts Ross Hartley
7-8 Automation and Robotics 1 and 2
614-548-1700
Andy Takos
2 pts Andy Takos
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Kevin McChesney
2 pts Kevin McChesney
AP Physics C, AP Physics 1, Physics
614-548-1800
Linda Kelly
2 pts Linda Kelly
Licensed School Counselor
614-830-2700
Andy Harris
2 pts Andy Harris
Biomedical Science
614.548.1800
Lori Seymour
2 pts Lori Seymour
Second Grade
(614) 834-7600
Lauren Dorsey
2 pts Lauren Dorsey
High School Science
614.830.2752
Shawna Hissom
2 pts Shawna Hissom
4th Grade English Language Arts & Social Studies
(614) 548-1400
Brigid Fry
2 pts Brigid Fry
English Learner Teacher
Sycamore Creek Elementary 614.834.6200
Brooke Fleming
2 pts Brooke Fleming
1st Grade
614-834-6200
Charles
2 pts Charles "CJ" Schmitz
Health/Physical Education Teacher
614.834.2600
Amy Jarrell
2 pts Amy Jarrell
Response To Intervention Teacher
VE: 614-548-1500 / TGE: 614-834-6300
Heather Ferns
2 pts Heather Ferns
Secretary, Diley Middle School
614.830.2910
Kristin Long
2 pts Kristin Long
Kindergarten
614-834-2600
Scott Duncan
2 pts Scott Duncan
Grade 6 Math
614.830.2900
Anna Weisman
2 pts Anna Weisman
Grade 5 English/Language Arts
614.835.2000
Denise Mitchell
2 pts Denise Mitchell
Administrative Secretary Teaching & Learning Department
614-833-2110
Abby Taylor
2 pts Abby Taylor
7th & 8th Grade Social Studies
614.830.2200
Jamie McGinnis
2 pts Jamie McGinnis
6th Grade Teacher English Language Arts (ELA)
(614) 751-3570
Mary Boham
2 pts Mary Boham
7th and 8th grade Special Education Paraprofessional
614.548.1700
Scott Skiles
2 pts Scott Skiles
PHSN Theatre Production
614-830-2751
Jim Campbell
2 pts Jim Campbell
Principal PAS / Lead Assistant Principal PHS North
614.830.2797 PAS / 614.830.2700 PHSN
Matt Dansby
2 pts Matt Dansby
Principal
614.834.2600
Nicolas Davis
2 pts Nicolas Davis
Fourth Grade at Sycamore Creek Elementary
614.834.6200
Mary Boucher
2 pts Mary Boucher
Grade 4
614.834.2600
Melissa Peine
2 pts Melissa Peine
Kindergarten
614-834-7600
Marcia Stewart
2 pts Marcia Stewart
School Nurse
RJH 614 - 548 -1700, SCE 614 - 834 - 6200
Alena Bryan
2 pts Alena Bryan
2nd Grade
614-548-1472
Lindsey Levino
2 pts Lindsey Levino
English
614-548-1800
Camille Curl
2 pts Camille Curl
Third Grade
(614) 834-6200
Kyle Babbitt
2 pts Kyle Babbitt
Grade 3
(614) 834-7600
Dorethia (Dee) Copas
2 pts Dorethia (Dee) Copas
Principal
614.548.1500
Carrie Baiocco
2 pts Carrie Baiocco
Instructional Coach
614-834-6314
Amanda White
2 pts Amanda White
Speech Language Pathologist
614-853-1700
Melissa Heck
2 pts Melissa Heck
Grade 1
614.834.2600
Kaylee Jensen
2 pts Kaylee Jensen
First
(614) 834-2600
Rosalind Flaugher
2 pts Rosalind Flaugher
Media Aide
548-1540
Marcie Brickman
2 pts Marcie Brickman
Mathematics
614.830.2200
Adrienne Bowden
2 pts Adrienne Bowden
Grade 8 Math/Science
614-830-2200
Katie Huffman
2 pts Katie Huffman
Integrated Mathematics
614.830.2700
Ashley Halkum
2 pts Ashley Halkum
School Counselor
614-835-2000
Abigail Castle
2 pts Abigail Castle
English Learner (EL) teacher
614.548.1500
Joe Whitcraft
2 pts Joe Whitcraft
Grade 7/8 Social Studies
614-830-2200
Steve McDonald
2 pts Steve McDonald
Math 6th grade
834-6490
Heather Peirano
2 pts Heather Peirano
Chemistry
614-548-1800
Rachael Hanagan
2 pts Rachael Hanagan
Principal
614.830.2200
David Zwiebel
2 pts David Zwiebel
Assistant Principal
614.548.1400
Suzanne Rodgers
2 pts Suzanne Rodgers
Custodian
614-548-1400
Darren Drake
2 pts Darren Drake
School Counselor
(614)834-6315
Greg Kelley
2 pts Greg Kelley
Supervisor II - Transportation
614.920.6171
Erin Klueppel
2 pts Erin Klueppel
6th Grade Math/Math Plus
614-830-2300
Todd Stanley
2 pts Todd Stanley
Gifted Coordinator
614.920.6197
Jodi Hern
2 pts Jodi Hern
Second Grade
614-833-6385
Emily Steele
2 pts Emily Steele
Visual Art K-6
614.834.6300
Gina Bolin
2 pts Gina Bolin
Second Grade
834-6200
Janet Cundiff
2 pts Janet Cundiff
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.6300
Dr. RacQuelle Major-Holland
2 pts Dr. RacQuelle Major-Holland
Assistant Principal
614.834.6200
Michelle Dixon
2 pts Michelle Dixon
3rd Grade Self-Contained
614-548-1500
Richard Cooper
2 pts Richard Cooper
Lead Assistant Principal
614.548.1800
Lori McNaghten
2 pts Lori McNaghten
Preschool Paraprofessional
614-548-1563
Greg Benson
2 pts Greg Benson
Director of Bands, PHSN Instrumental Music, Band 6-12
614.830.2700
Monica Marcum
2 pts Monica Marcum
Technology Teacher
614-830-2900 Diley MS / 614-835-2000 Harmon MS
Shannon Lopez
2 pts Shannon Lopez
District Wide Attendance and Residency Coordinator
614.920.6187
Tracie Parulekar
2 pts Tracie Parulekar
Lakeview Choir and Harmon, Toll Gate, and Lakeview Band
6148302200
Gina Komorowski
2 pts Gina Komorowski
Grade 4 Math Plus (Gifted)
614.834.2600 (TE) / 614.834.7600 (FE)
Janeen Kuhl
2 pts Janeen Kuhl
Advanced Science 7/Integrated Science
(614) 636-0331
Kristen Ramsdale
2 pts Kristen Ramsdale
6th Grade - Math / Science
834-6400
Anita Giardina
2 pts Anita Giardina
Chemistry Teacher
614.830.2700
Trisha Cores
2 pts Trisha Cores
High School Math - AP Calculus AB/BC and Geometry
(614) 548-1800
Ryan Jenkins
2 pts Ryan Jenkins
CFO/Treasurer
614-920-6111
Cindi Wilmer
2 pts Cindi Wilmer
Kindergarten
614-834-7600
Rick Brenner
2 pts Rick Brenner
School Psychologist
614.833.2110
Robert Weida
2 pts Robert Weida
English 12/AP Literature and Composition
614-830-2700
Carolyn Gartner
2 pts Carolyn Gartner
Music K-6
614-834-6200
Damicka Bates
2 pts Damicka Bates
Assistant Principal
614.834.2600
Tara Wolfinger
2 pts Tara Wolfinger
Third Grade
(614)548-1400
Dawn Grieves
2 pts Dawn Grieves
PHSN Paraprofessional (MD)
614-830-2700
Michelle Piekenbrock
2 pts Michelle Piekenbrock
Paraprofessional
614.833.6385
Cathy Rice
2 pts Cathy Rice
Response to Intervention 1-4
614-834-2600
Annette White
2 pts Annette White
School Counselor
614.834.2600
Anne Starkey
2 pts Anne Starkey
4th Grade-ELA and Social Studies
614-834-6300
Ellie Mescher-Miller
2 pts Ellie Mescher-Miller
Visual Arts
614.548.1400 Pickerington Elementary / 614.833.6385 Heritage Elementary
Ellie Mescher-Miller
2 pts Ellie Mescher-Miller
Visual Arts
614.548.1400 Pickerington Elementary / 614.833.6385 Heritage Elementary
Greg Van Kannel
2 pts Greg Van Kannel
Physical Education
614.830.2900
Alexa Nguyen
2 pts Alexa Nguyen
Grade 4 English/Language Arts/Social Studies
614.548.1500
Kelly Campbell
2 pts Kelly Campbell
English Grade 8
614-830-2200
Zach Besand
2 pts Zach Besand
Physical Education at Violet & Fairfield Elementary
614.834.7600 (FE) / 614.548.1500 (VE)
Bradley Monhollen
2 pts Bradley Monhollen
Language Arts
614.548.1700
Zachary Tullis
2 pts Zachary Tullis
Instructional Science Coach
614-830-2200 Lakeview JH, 614-548-1700 Ridgeview JH
Maria L. Perez
2 pts Maria L. Perez
High School Counselor at PHSC Students F-L
614-548-1815
Jill Amos
2 pts Jill Amos
Administrative Assistant to the Assistant Superintendent
614.920.6104
Melissa Henrich
2 pts Melissa Henrich
Mathematics
614.830.2700
Molly Feesler
2 pts Molly Feesler
Athletic Administrator
614.830.2730
Cindy Hopf
2 pts Cindy Hopf
Honors Algebra 2/Algebra 2 

614.830.2700
Susan Chamberlain
2 pts Susan Chamberlain
Instructional Coach
614-833-6385
Chelsea Poole
2 pts Chelsea Poole
Inclusion English 11 and Honors English 10
614.548.1800
Crystal Raines
2 pts Crystal Raines
Kindergarten Literacy Intervention Aide
614-548-1400
Nathan Stowe
2 pts Nathan Stowe
6-12 Instrumental Music
614-548-1800
Amanda Moll
2 pts Amanda Moll
First Grade
614-834-6200
Nicole Bell
2 pts Nicole Bell
8th Grade Math/Algebra
614.548.1700
Summer Ruckh
2 pts Summer Ruckh
Third Grade
614-834-6369
Emma Perkins
2 pts Emma Perkins
School Psychologist
614.834.6200 (SCE) / 614.548.1700 (RV)
Kristen Vollmar
2 pts Kristen Vollmar
Technology Teacher
SCE 614.834.6200 / TE 614.834.2600
Adam Philpott
2 pts Adam Philpott
Biology, AP Environmental Science, Food Science
614.830.2700
Claire Smith
2 pts Claire Smith
Grade 7 Social Studies
614-548-1700
Emily Iten
2 pts Emily Iten
Grade 2
614.834.6300
Jena Cordell
2 pts Jena Cordell
Duty Aide
614-830-2200
Kevin Smith
2 pts Kevin Smith
Assistant Principal
614.830.2200 LV; 614.548.1700 RV
Amanda Honeycutt
2 pts Amanda Honeycutt
PLTW/Industrial Technology
614-548-1700
Becky Murphy
2 pts Becky Murphy
English Language Arts - 6th grade
(614) 834-6493
Leigh Farrington
2 pts Leigh Farrington
AP Psychology, AP U.S. Government & Politics
614.548.1800 ext. 1902
Marie Hurt, Ph. D.
2 pts Marie Hurt, Ph. D.
9-12
614.830.2700
Lea Ann Yoakum
2 pts Lea Ann Yoakum
Assistant Principal
614.834.7600
Kristie Van Kannel
2 pts Kristie Van Kannel
Grade 5 Math/Science
614-834-6400
Gina Petros
2 pts Gina Petros
Grade 4
614.834.6300
Shannon Manalac
2 pts Shannon Manalac
First Grade
(614) 548-1400
Tammy Barletta
2 pts Tammy Barletta
Library/Media Aide
614-834-2600
Julie Linstedt
2 pts Julie Linstedt
RTI K-4
834-6200
Justin Smolewski
2 pts Justin Smolewski
Health/Physical Education Teacher, Harmon Middle School
614.835.2000
Janiece Mason
2 pts Janiece Mason
Response to Intervention K-4 at Toll Gate Elementary
614-834-6317
Genevieve Gillespie
2 pts Genevieve Gillespie
Spanish
614.548.1800
Christine Radanof
2 pts Christine Radanof
Paraprofessional
614.834.2600
Kathleen Mathews
2 pts Kathleen Mathews
Speech Therapy Grades K-12
Tussing Elementary: (614) 834-2600; Toll Gate Elementary: (614) 834-6300
Jordan Fannin
2 pts Jordan Fannin
Grade 4 Reading & Social Studies
614.834.6200
Allen Luther
2 pts Allen Luther
6th Grade Science/Social Studies
614-830-2900
Paige Wolfe
2 pts Paige Wolfe
7/8 Science
614.548.1700
Gregory DeVoe
2 pts Gregory DeVoe
7th Grade Social Studies
614-830-2200
Jeannie Krueger
2 pts Jeannie Krueger
Grade 6 Math/Social Studies
614.830.2900
Katie Allison
2 pts Katie Allison
I am a 5th grade math and science teacher at Harmon Middle School.
614-835-2000
Kevin Good
2 pts Kevin Good
PLTW Engineering, PLTW Computer Science, Statistics
(614) 830-2700
Joie Moore
2 pts Joie Moore
Duty Aide
614-548-1800
Heidi Ozment
2 pts Heidi Ozment
AP Physics and Physics
614-830-2700
Donna Treneff
2 pts Donna Treneff
Building Secretary
614.548.1500
Megan Berger
2 pts Megan Berger
RTI teacher
614-834-7600
Shelley Perigo
2 pts Shelley Perigo
Math/Social Studies/Science/ Fourth Grade
834-7600
Walt Podgurski
2 pts Walt Podgurski
Algebra, Pre-Calculus, Calculus
614-548-1800
Pam Fisher
2 pts Pam Fisher
First Grade
614-548-1400
Anna Meyer
2 pts Anna Meyer
Instructional Coach (Science/SS)
DMS 614.830.2900; HMS 614.835.2000; TGMS 614.834.6400
Karen Dimmerling
2 pts Karen Dimmerling
First Grade
(614) 833-6385
Leslie Minton
2 pts Leslie Minton
Social Studies
614-548-1800
Kristin Cline
2 pts Kristin Cline
Assistant Principal
614.830.2900
Layla Emswiler
2 pts Layla Emswiler
Office Assistant
614-834-6200
Kayla Marcus
2 pts Kayla Marcus
Grade 1
614.834.6300
Sarah Jones
2 pts Sarah Jones
K-4 Technology Teacher
Heritage Elem. 614.833.6385 / Pickerington Elem. 614.548.1400
Michael Plummer
2 pts Michael Plummer
Technology Technician
614.920.6140
Shannon Dormer
2 pts Shannon Dormer
Third Grade-Virtual Learning Academy
614-548-1500
Kim Pullins
2 pts Kim Pullins
Paraprofessional (MD Unit)
614.830.2200
Allen DeCarlo
2 pts Allen DeCarlo
Theatre 7-12
614.830.2750
Courtney Beckner
2 pts Courtney Beckner
Grade 3
614.834.7600
Barbara Halison
2 pts Barbara Halison
Cook/Cashier
614.834.7600
Kim Markell
2 pts Kim Markell
7th Grade Language Arts
614-548-1700
Eric Womack
2 pts Eric Womack
Theater Production classes and the PAC Technical Director
614-548-1959
Heather Wilkins
2 pts Heather Wilkins
Vocal Music 9-12; AP Music Theory 10-12
614-548-1967
Robert Furillo
2 pts Robert Furillo
Spanish
614-548-1800 PHSC / 614-830-2700 PHSN
Kelly Dishong
2 pts Kelly Dishong
Second Grade
614.834.6200
Julie Lewis
2 pts Julie Lewis
Media Aide
614-548-1400
Jodi Becker
2 pts Jodi Becker
4th grade
614-834-7600
Blythe Wood
2 pts Blythe Wood
Academic/Behavior Coach Special Education K-12
(614) 920-6135
Lisa Karavakis
2 pts Lisa Karavakis
Office Assistant
614-833-6385
Angela Ritchey
2 pts Angela Ritchey
Kindergarten Intervention Aide
614.834.6200
Pam Burgess
2 pts Pam Burgess
Paraprofessional (MD)
614-834-6200
Pamela Bertke
2 pts Pamela Bertke
Building Principal
614-834.6200
Tracy Massey
2 pts Tracy Massey
District Wide Instructional English Learner (EL) Coach
614.833.2110
Michelle Stone
2 pts Michelle Stone
Instructional Coach K-4
614-834-6200
Daniel Ocke
2 pts Daniel Ocke
Integrated Math
614.548.1800
RaeAnn Dollmatsch
2 pts RaeAnn Dollmatsch
Third Grade
614-834-6300
Connor Trentman
2 pts Connor Trentman
Integrated Social Studies / Business
614.548.1800 Central
Jennifer Mallory
2 pts Jennifer Mallory
Health Care Assistant
614.830.2200 Lakeview Junior High / 614.548.1400 Pickerington Elementary
Sheryl Broz-England
2 pts Sheryl Broz-England
Visual Arts | Lakeview Junior High
614-830-2200
Chris Stiel
2 pts Chris Stiel
Lead Assistant Principal
614.548.1700
Tricia Sanders
2 pts Tricia Sanders
English
(614) 548-1800
Janelle Henderson
2 pts Janelle Henderson
English Language (EL)
614.830.2900
Jason Swartz
2 pts Jason Swartz
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614.830.2900 Diley / 614.834.6400 Toll Gate Middle
Pamela Smith
2 pts Pamela Smith
Paraprofessional 5/6th
614-834-6400
Dawn Conley
2 pts Dawn Conley
Response to Intervention (RTI) - PHSC
614.548.1800
Pete Laihr
2 pts Pete Laihr
Industrial Technology Education
614-830-2700 ext 2787
Vanessa Niekamp
2 pts Vanessa Niekamp
Board Member
614.441.3377
Matt Huland
2 pts Matt Huland
Math - Algebra and AP Calculus
614-329-1471
Samuel Bosse
2 pts Samuel Bosse
English
614.830.2700
Darren Genson
2 pts Darren Genson
Fourth Grade
614-833-6385
Stephanie Burns
2 pts Stephanie Burns
Grade 3
614.834.7600
Melissa Woodward
2 pts Melissa Woodward
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614-548-1400
Jessica Cruse
2 pts Jessica Cruse
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.2600
Amanda Shriver
2 pts Amanda Shriver
Virtual Learning Academy Kindergarten/PM KLIP
614-834-6200
Danielle Mauger
2 pts Danielle Mauger
Grade 4, Tussing Elementary
614.834.2600
Nate Snedeker
2 pts Nate Snedeker
Science
614.830.2700
Jackie Poeppelman
2 pts Jackie Poeppelman
First Grade Teacher
614-834-6300
Shelly Gillies
2 pts Shelly Gillies
Office Assistant
614.834.6300
Jen Lennox-Chiudioni
2 pts Jen Lennox-Chiudioni
General Music, Grade 5-6
614-830-2900 Diley / 614-835-2000 Harmon
Bridget Wagy
2 pts Bridget Wagy
Grade 3 ELA/SS
614.548.1500
Michael Droesch
2 pts Michael Droesch
ELA 8, ELA 8 Gifted, ELA 9 Gifted
614.830.2200
Evan Ekis
2 pts Evan Ekis
7th Grade Advanced & General Science
614.830.2200
Evan Ekis
2 pts Evan Ekis
7th Grade Advanced & General Science
614.830.2200
Erin Muck
2 pts Erin Muck
Gateway ELA - 6th Grade
(614) 834-6484
Matt Young
2 pts Matt Young
Art 9-12
614-548-1800
Lori Sanders
2 pts Lori Sanders
Board Member
614.975.1096
Mike Dupakoski
2 pts Mike Dupakoski
AP Chemistry, Chemistry
614-830-2700
Mark Ulbrich
2 pts Mark Ulbrich
Principal
614.830.2700
Shari Granados
2 pts Shari Granados
2nd Grade Teacher
(614)548-1500
Jessica Pramik
2 pts Jessica Pramik
Pre-AP II/English 10
614.830.2700
Vickie Chapman
2 pts Vickie Chapman
RTI teacher
614-834-7600
Jennifer Isley
2 pts Jennifer Isley
CCP - Composition and Literature
614.548.1800
Angela Rogers
2 pts Angela Rogers
2nd Grade
614-548-1400
Melissa Mosley
2 pts Melissa Mosley
Fourth Grade
834-6200
Mary Spencer
2 pts Mary Spencer
Science 7 & Adv. Science
614.548.1700
Sabrina Sensabaugh
2 pts Sabrina Sensabaugh
4th Grade Teacher
614-834-6300
Clay Lopez
2 pts Clay Lopez
Board of Education President
614.382.2111
Mark Kilanowski
2 pts Mark Kilanowski
Music Teacher at Pickerington Elementary
614.548.1400
Carla Fultz
2 pts Carla Fultz
Science Instructional Coach
(614) 548-1800 PHS Central, (614) 830-2700 PHS North
Erika Lomonico
2 pts Erika Lomonico
Assistant Principal
614.548.1700
Denise Luther
2 pts Denise Luther
6th grade ELA
614-830-2900
Shafawu Yakubu
2 pts Shafawu Yakubu
Paraprofessional (MD Unit)
614.830.2700
Karrie Miller
2 pts Karrie Miller
Duty Aide - Lakeview Jr. High
(614) 830-2200
Scott Sommer
2 pts Scott Sommer
Instructional Technology Coordinator
614.833.2110 ext. 6156
Amy Wallick
2 pts Amy Wallick
7th Grade Social Studies
614-548-1700
Charlotte Kemmerer
2 pts Charlotte Kemmerer
Fifth Grade Math Plus/Math/Science Teacher
614-834-6470
Beth Richardson
2 pts Beth Richardson
Principal
614.548.1700
Luke Rininger
2 pts Luke Rininger
Math
614.548.1800
Martha Heck
2 pts Martha Heck
Food Service
614.830.2700
Stacy Tennenbaum
2 pts Stacy Tennenbaum
Principal
614.548.1800
Joel Atiyeh
2 pts Joel Atiyeh
Kindergarten Literacy Intervention Program (KLIP) Aide
614 834 6200
Nicole Kennedy
2 pts Nicole Kennedy
Grade 4
614.833.6385
Rita Persinger
2 pts Rita Persinger
Head Custodian
614.548.1435
Marnica Dreher
2 pts Marnica Dreher
School Nurse
North Clinic 614 830-2780
Donna Miller
2 pts Donna Miller
Paraprofessional (ID)
614.830.2700
Luke Barricklow
2 pts Luke Barricklow
Physical Education, Toll Gate Elementary
614.834.6300
Eric Mialky
2 pts Eric Mialky
4th Grade Math and Science
614-834-6300
Carolyn Hatcher
2 pts Carolyn Hatcher
French 1, French 2, and FLEX Teacher
614.830.2700 North / 614.830.2200 Lakeview
Christa Ralph
2 pts Christa Ralph
Third Grade English Language Arts and Social Studies
834-2600
Sarah Korte Martin
2 pts Sarah Korte Martin
7th Grade Science and 7th Grade Advanced Science
614.548.1700
Eric Music
2 pts Eric Music
Assistant Athletic Administrator
614.548.1700 RSJH / 614.548.1800 PHSC
Janet Orr
2 pts Janet Orr
Paraprofessional - ISS
614.830.2200
Leanne Ulbrich
2 pts Leanne Ulbrich
English 8 / Gifted English 8 / Gifted English 9
614.548.1763
Lara Lobb
2 pts Lara Lobb
RTI teacher
614-835-2000
Pat Petrini
2 pts Pat Petrini
Duty Aide
(614) 548-1703
Amanda Meachem
2 pts Amanda Meachem
Secondary Instructional Math Coach
North: (614) 830-2700 Central: (614) 548-1800
Julie Brunner
2 pts Julie Brunner
High School Counselor Ro-Z
614-548-1815
Dr. Julie Novel
2 pts Dr. Julie Novel
Teaching & Learning Coordinator II
614.920.6193
Julie Smith
2 pts Julie Smith
Spanish
614-830-2700
Joni Scipione
2 pts Joni Scipione
Instructional coach K-4
614.548.1562
Renee Jackson
2 pts Renee Jackson
English teacher (grades 9 and 11)
614.830.2700
Linda Podgurski
2 pts Linda Podgurski
First Grade
614-548-1500
Sarah Starkey
2 pts Sarah Starkey
English
614-548-1800
Sarah Starkey
2 pts Sarah Starkey
English
614-548-1800
Hilary Kalra
2 pts Hilary Kalra
School Psychologist
614.548.1855
Tassala Hall
2 pts Tassala Hall
Building Secretary
614.834.6300
Shannon Dinsmore
2 pts Shannon Dinsmore
Grade 2
614.834.2600
Keeley Smith
2 pts Keeley Smith
Grade 1
614.833.6385
Jill Kogge
2 pts Jill Kogge
Speech-Language Pathologist
614-834-6400
Tate Moore
2 pts Tate Moore
English/Language Arts
614.830.2200
Sheree Schaffner
2 pts Sheree Schaffner
Paraprofessional (LEP)
614.834.2600
Garrett Untch
2 pts Garrett Untch
Paraprofessional (LD/CC Unit)
614.834.7600
Brendan Ross
2 pts Brendan Ross
8th grade Science
(614) 830-2200
Rachel Chaffin
2 pts Rachel Chaffin
Grade 8 General Science
614.830.2200
Brittany Smolewski
2 pts Brittany Smolewski
Grade 5 Teacher
614-834-6400
Krista Messner
2 pts Krista Messner
7th grade
16145481700
Tim Thomas
2 pts Tim Thomas
Team Sports / LifeTime Sports / LifeTime Fitness / Physical Conditioning / Health
614-830-2700
Tina Weimar
1 pts Tina Weimar
Special Education Coordinator
PHSC 614-548-1821 / DMS 614-830-2915
Lora Hunt
1 pts Lora Hunt
Payroll Supervisor
614.920.6116
Sarah Burre
1 pts Sarah Burre
6th Grade Gateway Science & Math
(614) 834-6400
Brian Saas
1 pts Brian Saas
Head Custodian
614.834.2600
Abbey Schlett
1 pts Abbey Schlett
3rd Grade Language Arts
614-834-7600
Caroline DePriest
1 pts Caroline DePriest
Speech Language Pathologist
614.830.2700 PHSN; 614.548.1500 VE
Monica Lewis
1 pts Monica Lewis
5th Grade Math Gateway
614.834.6472
Rochelle Hanson
1 pts Rochelle Hanson
5th Grade Science/Social Studies Harmon Middle School
614.835.2000
Jodie Schlaerth
1 pts Jodie Schlaerth
English Learner Teacher
614.548.1800
Emily Gutzeit
1 pts Emily Gutzeit
Grade 1
614.548.1464
Kristina Hulse
1 pts Kristina Hulse
Director of Special Education
614.920.6161
Becky LeMond
1 pts Becky LeMond
Media Aide
614.830.2941
Lynsey Comer
1 pts Lynsey Comer
Special Education Coordinator
614.834.6400 (TGM) / 614.834.6200 (SCE) / 614.834.6300 (TGE)
10/28 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE Fall Book Fair
TGE Families - our fall book fair will be this week! We'll send more information as the date approaches.
11/01 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE Lunch w/ a Loved One for Grades 1 & 2
12/02 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Fall AIR Testing Window - Only for High School Courses - Retakes Only
01/03 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Teacher Record Day
No school for students. Enjoy the winter break!
01/06 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Common Assessment for Second Semester Testing Window (only if needed)
02/03 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
OELPA Testing Begins for EL Students (through March 27th)
02/18 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Alternative Assessment Begins for Special Education Students (through April 10th)
02/25 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
ACT Testing for 11th Graders (PHSN, PHSC & PAS)
03/09 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE Spring Book Fair
TGE Families - Our spring book fair will be this week! We'll send more information as the date approaches.
03/13 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE Lunch With A Loved One for Grades 3 and 4
04/06 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
TELL Testing for EL Students Only Testing Window
05/19 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Last Day for Seniors
Last day of school for high school seniors!
05/22 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Last Day of School for Grades K-11
Have a great summer!
08/17 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
First Day of School for Grades 1-12 (verify start time with school)
Welcome back! Have a great school year!
05/18 5:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Last Day for Seniors
Last day of school for high school seniors!
05/21 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Last Day of School for Grades K-11
Have a great summer!