Search: 'on line prescription for viagra, cheap online purchase viagra, viagra safest place to purchase, canadain online pharmacies viagra, best place to purchase viagra online, 💊 www.GenericDrugs.site 💊 cheap viagra on line, viagra cheapest pharmacy, best price viagra with prescription, safe viagra purchase'

Pickerington Local School District

Our Schools

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Course Offerings Main Page

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Program of Studies

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Home

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Points of Pride

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Student Handbooks

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Technology

View page
CAC Plans Released image

Mar 25, 2021

Pickerington Local School District

Citizens’ Advisory Committee Plans Released

…Student Engagement in Diversity/Equity and Inclusion Issues Recruitment/Retention of Minority Staff Curricular Issues as Related to Diversity/Equity and Inclusion Issues Equitable Discipline for All Students Copies of the groups’ plans…

Read more
Pickerington Library

Mar 31, 2020

Pickerington Local School District

Pickerington Public Library is Still Here for You

…us as your time allows. Our updated website calendar features a collection of our new virtual events, including: Art Online: Learn a thing or two about art and create your…

Read more
Pickerington Local School District

Flexible Learning 2.0 Plan

View page
Ron Denton
93 pts Ron Denton
Director of Information Management
614.833.2110
Roxi Burton
68 pts Roxi Burton
Response to Intervention Specialist
614-548-1500
Angee Burton
60 pts Angee Burton
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
MaryAnn Wharton
59 pts MaryAnn Wharton
Health/Physical Education/Exercise Science/Personal Development
614.830.2200
Michelle Stone
58 pts Michelle Stone
Instructional Coach K-4
614-834-6200
Toni Davis
58 pts Toni Davis
Intervention Specialist
614-833-6385
Emily Whittington
58 pts Emily Whittington
7th Grade Intervention Specialist
614.548.1700
Joni Scipione
58 pts Joni Scipione
Instructional coach K-4
614.548.1562
Alison Ontko
58 pts Alison Ontko
5th Grade Intervention Specialist
614-834-6400
Tony Duckworth
56 pts Tony Duckworth
Head Custodian
614.830.2900
Tony Duckworth
50 pts Tony Duckworth
Head Custodian
614.830.2900
Rochelle Middleton
50 pts Rochelle Middleton
Paraprofessional (ED Unit)
614.834.7600
Wendy Poston
50 pts Wendy Poston
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-830-2200
Gerald Washington
50 pts Gerald Washington
Custodian
614.830.2700
Mark Dalton
50 pts Mark Dalton
Custodian
614.834.2600
Leigh Farrington
50 pts Leigh Farrington
AP Psychology, AP U.S. Government & Politics
614.548.1800 ext. 1902
Katyana Pennington
50 pts Katyana Pennington
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.830.2700
Rylee Hutton
50 pts Rylee Hutton
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.6200
April Fulton
50 pts April Fulton
Paraprofessional (ED)
614.548.1800
Janiece Mason
50 pts Janiece Mason
Response to Intervention K-4 at Toll Gate Elementary
614-834-6317
Bonnie Tolley
50 pts Bonnie Tolley
Custodian
614.830.2200
DiWayne Saxton
50 pts DiWayne Saxton
Custodian
614.835.2000
Leslie Minton
49 pts Leslie Minton
Social Studies
614-548-1800
Mary Jo Hammond
49 pts Mary Jo Hammond
Response to Intervention Specialist
(614)833-6385
Jason Swartz
48 pts Jason Swartz
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614.830.2900 Diley / 614.834.6400 Toll Gate Middle
Sharon Drummond
48 pts Sharon Drummond
Grade 4 Gateway ELA/SS
614-834-6400
Tracy Robinson
47 pts Tracy Robinson
Integrated Language Arts/College Credit Plus Composition and Literature at Pickerington High School North
614.830.2700
Colette Moon
47 pts Colette Moon
Pickerington Local Preschool-speech pathologist
614-548-1536
Amy Burton
46 pts Amy Burton
Grade 2
614-834-7600
Candi Eccleston
46 pts Candi Eccleston
Preschool Speech Pathologist
614.548.1521
Dawn Conley
46 pts Dawn Conley
Response to Intervention (RTI) - PHSC
614.548.1800
Timothy Boynton
44 pts Timothy Boynton
Social Studies / 8th grade
614-548-1700
Doug Forrest
42 pts Doug Forrest
High school science (physics) at Pickerington North
614-830-2700 x2758
Tina Emerson
42 pts Tina Emerson
Pickerington Food Service
614-835-2045
Amy Wharton
40 pts Amy Wharton
Duty Aide
614.834.6400
Ashley Shelton
40 pts Ashley Shelton
Integrated Language Arts
614.548.1800
Keith Kristoff
40 pts Keith Kristoff
Board of Education Vice President
614-404-3323
Keith Kristoff
40 pts Keith Kristoff
Board of Education Vice President
614-404-3323
Clayton Kessler
40 pts Clayton Kessler
Visual Arts
614.830.2700
Kelly Dishong
40 pts Kelly Dishong
Second Grade
614.834.6200
Kierra Washington
40 pts Kierra Washington
Duty Aide
614.548.1800
Jessie Hinton
40 pts Jessie Hinton
Health Care Assistant
614.830.2700
Jessie Hinton
40 pts Jessie Hinton
Health Care Assistant
614.830.2700
Joy Bonar
40 pts Joy Bonar
Pickerington Preschool Teacher
Joy Bonar
40 pts Joy Bonar
Pickerington Preschool Teacher
Kim Livingston
40 pts Kim Livingston
Duty Aide
614.548.1400
Amy Stone
40 pts Amy Stone
Office Assistant
614.548.1800
Dina Harrington
40 pts Dina Harrington
KIndergarten Aide
614.548.1500
Elaine Washington
40 pts Elaine Washington
Duty Aide
614.548.1800
Susan Whittington
40 pts Susan Whittington
Duty Aide
614.834.6300
Taylor Gibbons
39 pts Taylor Gibbons
Second Grade
614.833.6385
Allison Zweifel
39 pts Allison Zweifel
Work Study Coordinator
614.833.2110
Jason Bates
38 pts Jason Bates
Intervention Specialist/Head Coach-Boys Basketball
6148342700
Greg Benson
38 pts Greg Benson
Director of Bands, PHSN Instrumental Music, Band 6-12
614.830.2700
Michelle Dixon
38 pts Michelle Dixon
3rd Grade Self-Contained
614-548-1500
Michael Erickson
37 pts Michael Erickson
Intervention 5th Grade
(614) 835-2000 x2089
Melissa Nelson
37 pts Melissa Nelson
9-12 Resource Room English 10, Integrated Science, Tutor
614-548-1800
Katie Allison
37 pts Katie Allison
I am a 5th grade math and science teacher at Harmon Middle School.
614-835-2000
Katie Harmon
37 pts Katie Harmon
Intervention Specialist 7/8th grade
614-548-1700
Kelly Branson
37 pts Kelly Branson
Gifted Intervention Specialist, Grade 4
Heritage (614) 833-6385 / Violet (614) 548-1500
Monica Lavelle
36 pts Monica Lavelle
Instructional Coach at Tussing Elementary
614-834-2600
Larry Dennison Jr.
36 pts Larry Dennison Jr.
Intervention Specialist 9-12
614-830-2700
Donna Miller
36 pts Donna Miller
Paraprofessional (ID)
614.830.2700
Shannon Lopez
36 pts Shannon Lopez
District Wide Attendance and Residency Coordinator
614.920.6187
Bethany Thompson
35 pts Bethany Thompson
Data & Student Information Analyst
614.920.6182
Betty Conley
34 pts Betty Conley
Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
614.920.6102
Shannon Murphy
34 pts Shannon Murphy
Intervention Specialist K-4
614-548-1400
Jason Allen
34 pts Jason Allen
Paw Pit Coordinator
614-548-1800
Sherri Dittoe
34 pts Sherri Dittoe
Administrative Secretary, Special Education Department
614.920.6162
Allison Dickey
34 pts Allison Dickey
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Elizabeth Brinson
34 pts Elizabeth Brinson
Intervention Specialist
614-834-7600
Sharon Hannah
32 pts Sharon Hannah
Intervention Specialist 9-12
614-548-1800
Kenneth Session
32 pts Kenneth Session
Custodian
614.830.2900
Rochelle Hanson
32 pts Rochelle Hanson
5th Grade Science/Social Studies Harmon Middle School
614.835.2000
Ginger Wahjudi
32 pts Ginger Wahjudi
TEAM LEGACY: 8th Grade Tutoring/Inclusion English & Math
1-614-830-2200
Bonita Culp
32 pts Bonita Culp
Paraprofessional (ED)
614-835-2000
Marci Truex
32 pts Marci Truex
Honors Anatomy & Physiology [10-12]; Biology
614-830-2700
Melissa Elam
31 pts Melissa Elam
Special Education Intervention Specialist/5th Grade/ Toll Gate Middle School
614-834-6400
Cynthia Morrison
31 pts Cynthia Morrison
Cook (Food Services Trainer)
614.833.2110
Bradley Monhollen
30 pts Bradley Monhollen
Language Arts
614.548.1700
Jason Yerian
30 pts Jason Yerian
Custodian
614.548.1800
James Carson
30 pts James Carson
Custodian
614.834.6300
Bo Hanson
30 pts Bo Hanson
Athletic Administrator
614.548.1800
Shannon Manalac
30 pts Shannon Manalac
First Grade
(614) 548-1400
Erika Lomonico
30 pts Erika Lomonico
Assistant Principal
614.548.1811
Lisa Dollison
30 pts Lisa Dollison
Custodian
614.830.2200
Shannon Dinsmore
30 pts Shannon Dinsmore
Grade 2
614.834.2600
Anthony Cobb
30 pts Anthony Cobb
Paraprofessional (ISS)
614-830-2779
Derek Oney
30 pts Derek Oney
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.830.2700
Amy Jarrell
30 pts Amy Jarrell
Response To Intervention Teacher
VE: 614-548-1500 / TGE: 614-834-6300
Sharon Brewer
30 pts Sharon Brewer
Custodian
614.548.1800
Sharon Brewer
30 pts Sharon Brewer
Custodian
614.548.1800
Stephanie Howell
30 pts Stephanie Howell
Instructional Technology Coordinator
614.920.6140
Tracy Redmond
30 pts Tracy Redmond
Custodian (2nd shift)
614.548.1800
Crystal Hodgson-Taylor
30 pts Crystal Hodgson-Taylor
Custodian
614.830.2900
Amanda Honeycutt
30 pts Amanda Honeycutt
PLTW/Industrial Technology
614-548-1700
Ronald Phillips
30 pts Ronald Phillips
Custodian
614.834.6400
Jason Hagans
30 pts Jason Hagans
Custodian
614.548.1800
Aaron Franz
30 pts Aaron Franz
Custodian (3rd shift)
614.830.2700
Holly Aaron
30 pts Holly Aaron
Paraprofessional (ED)
614.830.2200
Jason Roach
30 pts Jason Roach
Health/Physical Education
614.548.1800
Bryon Swearingen
30 pts Bryon Swearingen
Head Custodian
614.834.6200
Beatrice Horsford
30 pts Beatrice Horsford
Instructional Coach K-4 Curriculum
614-548-1400
Lindsay Manson
30 pts Lindsay Manson
Preschool Occupational Therapist
614.548.1500
Shelly Olson
30 pts Shelly Olson
Paraprofessional
614.834.6200
Garry Donovan
30 pts Garry Donovan
Head Custodian
614.548.1500
Dr. Michael P. Jackson
30 pts Dr. Michael P. Jackson
Assistant Principal
614.548.1800
Brian Seymour
30 pts Brian Seymour
Director of Instructional Technology
614.920.6140
Gaspare Barone
30 pts Gaspare Barone
Custodian
614.830.2700
Beth Richardson
30 pts Beth Richardson
Principal
614.548.1700
Melissa Woodward
30 pts Melissa Woodward
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614-548-1400
Joyce Malone
30 pts Joyce Malone
Paraprofessional
614.834.6300
Cindy Montgomery
30 pts Cindy Montgomery
Paraprofessional (ID)
614.830.2200
Amy Wolfe
30 pts Amy Wolfe
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614-834-6200
Mindy Stricker
30 pts Mindy Stricker
Intervention Specialist 3rd grade at Toll Gate Elementary
614.834.6300
Shannon Kovarik
29 pts Shannon Kovarik
2nd Grade
614-834-7600
Kristin Long
29 pts Kristin Long
Kindergarten
614-834-2600
Lindsay Bayless
29 pts Lindsay Bayless
Algebra, College Transition Math, Tutoring (North High School)
614-830-2700
Monica Marcum
29 pts Monica Marcum
Technology Teacher
614-830-2900 Diley MS / 614-835-2000 Harmon MS
Heather Carberry
29 pts Heather Carberry
Response to Intervention Teacher Grades 1-4 (RTI)
614-834-2600
Becky LeMond
29 pts Becky LeMond
Media Aide
614.830.2941
Rachael Mayer
29 pts Rachael Mayer
Special Education Coordinator
614.833.2110
Gina Neilson
29 pts Gina Neilson
School Counselor, Diley MS
614.830.2900
Cindy Abram
29 pts Cindy Abram
Response to Intervention Teacher, K-4
614-834-2600
Whitney Robinson
28 pts Whitney Robinson
Assistant Principal
614-835-2000
Tabitha Furlong
28 pts Tabitha Furlong
7th Grade Mathematics
614-548-1767
Donna Treneff
28 pts Donna Treneff
Building Secretary
614.548.1500
Jessica Jones-Ross
28 pts Jessica Jones-Ross
Grade 2
614.834.2600
Brenda Haddox
28 pts Brenda Haddox
Response to Intervention Specialist/Grades 1-4
(614) 833-6385 Heritage / (614) 834-2600 Tussing
Mark Kilanowski
28 pts Mark Kilanowski
Music Teacher at Pickerington Elementary
614.548.1400
Shannon Dormer
28 pts Shannon Dormer
Third Grade-Virtual Learning Academy
614-548-1500
Erin Emmons
28 pts Erin Emmons
6th Grade Social Studies/Science
614-830-2900
Jen Lennox-Chiudioni
28 pts Jen Lennox-Chiudioni
General Music, Grade 5-6
614-830-2900 Diley / 614-835-2000 Harmon
Tina Weimar
28 pts Tina Weimar
Special Education Coordinator
PHSC 614-548-1821 / DMS 614-830-2915
Scott Sommer
28 pts Scott Sommer
Instructional Technology Coordinator
614.833.2110 ext. 6156
Jay Bartos
28 pts Jay Bartos
Science 7th Grade/Advanced 7th Grade
614-830-2200
Robin Sharps
28 pts Robin Sharps
Intervention Specialist. ELA8, Math8, Tutor8, RTI
614-830-2200
Kristina Hulse
28 pts Kristina Hulse
Director of Special Education
614.920.6161
Kristina Hulse
28 pts Kristina Hulse
Director of Special Education
614.920.6161
Carley Fontana
28 pts Carley Fontana
Spanish
614-548-1778
Kathy Lyons
28 pts Kathy Lyons
AM Kindergarten / PM Kindergarten KLIP
614.833.6385
Kara Jackson
28 pts Kara Jackson
Principal
614.834.6400
Renee Jackson
28 pts Renee Jackson
English teacher (grades 9 and 11)
614.830.2700
Erin Moskowitz
28 pts Erin Moskowitz
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614-835-2000
Joni Starkey
27 pts Joni Starkey
HIgh School Social Studies
614-830-2700
Cathy Ely
27 pts Cathy Ely
District Wide Prevention and Intervention Services Coordinator
614.548.1813
Kathryn Wilson
27 pts Kathryn Wilson
Grade 4
614.834.6300
Nathan Stowe
27 pts Nathan Stowe
6-12 Instrumental Music
614-548-1800
Marc Parulekar
27 pts Marc Parulekar
Instrumental Music / DW Performing Arts Teacher on Special Assignment
614.833.2110
Steve McDonald
27 pts Steve McDonald
Math 6th grade
834-6490
Beth Klamo
27 pts Beth Klamo
English Learner Teacher Pickerington Elementary
614.548.1400
Marieca Mattox
27 pts Marieca Mattox
School Counselor
614.833.6385
Kim Leasure
27 pts Kim Leasure
Pickerington Preschool Teacher
614.548.1521
Luke Barricklow
27 pts Luke Barricklow
Physical Education, Toll Gate Elementary
614.834.6300
Ross Hartley
27 pts Ross Hartley
7-8 Automation and Robotics 1 and 2
614-548-1700
Madison Campbell
27 pts Madison Campbell
Grade 2
614.834.7600
Ginger Williams-Carr
27 pts Ginger Williams-Carr
Honors Biology, Honors Anatomy & Physiology, Principles of Biomedical Science
614-548-1800
Lynsey Comer
27 pts Lynsey Comer
Special Education Coordinator
614.834.6400 (TGM) / 614.834.6200 (SCE) / 614.834.6300 (TGE)
Tracie Parulekar
27 pts Tracie Parulekar
Lakeview Choir and Harmon, Toll Gate, and Lakeview Band
6148302200
Sarah Jones
27 pts Sarah Jones
K-4 Technology Teacher
Heritage Elem. 614.833.6385 / Pickerington Elem. 614.548.1400
Connor Trentman
27 pts Connor Trentman
Integrated Social Studies / Business
614.548.1800 Central
Monica Lewis
26 pts Monica Lewis
5th Grade Math Gateway
614.834.6472
Angie Raquepaw
26 pts Angie Raquepaw
Instructional Technology Coordinator
614.920.6157
Kim Tinkler
26 pts Kim Tinkler
Intervention Specialist 9-12 / World History, American History & American Government
(614) 830-2700
Cathy Rice
26 pts Cathy Rice
Response to Intervention 1-4
614-834-2600
Levon Thomas
26 pts Levon Thomas
9-12: IT/Computer Science, Engineering & PLTW
614-832-9978
Sarah Oest
26 pts Sarah Oest
Response to Intervention (RTI) Reading 9-12
(614) 830-2700 ext. 2802
Janelle Henderson
25 pts Janelle Henderson
English Language (EL)
614.830.2900
Darren Genson
25 pts Darren Genson
Fourth Grade
614-833-6385
Barbara Halison
25 pts Barbara Halison
Cook/Cashier
614.834.7600
Jeff Lomonico
25 pts Jeff Lomonico
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Eric Womack
25 pts Eric Womack
Theater Production classes and the PAC Technical Director
614-548-1959
Cristy Stephenson
24 pts Cristy Stephenson
General Music K-4
TGES - 834-6359
Jonathan Hansen
24 pts Jonathan Hansen
8th Science
614-548-1700
Anne Kronk
24 pts Anne Kronk
3rd Grade
614-834-6300
Rhonda Carmel
24 pts Rhonda Carmel
School Nurse
(614) 548-1808/ (614) 830-2908
Crystal Davis
24 pts Crystal Davis
Public Relations Coordinator
614.833.2110
Mimi Leonard
24 pts Mimi Leonard
Administrative Secretary in the Business Office
614.920.6171
Alison Siewny
24 pts Alison Siewny
Visual Art K-6
614.834.6200 Sycamore / 614.834.2600 Tussing
Janet Jones
24 pts Janet Jones
Grade 5 Math and Science
614.834.6475
Mandy Taylor
23 pts Mandy Taylor
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-834-6366
Melissa Ellwanger
23 pts Melissa Ellwanger
Economics and World History
614.830.2700
Kevin Topy
22 pts Kevin Topy
4th Grade Math & Science
(614) 548 - 1580
Joseph Harris
22 pts Joseph Harris
Physical Education
614-834-6200
Stacy Gallion
22 pts Stacy Gallion
Office Assistant
614-830-2900
Susan Stack
22 pts Susan Stack
Second Grade Teacher
614-833-6385
Matthew Wilson
22 pts Matthew Wilson
Grade 6 English Language Arts/Social Studies
614.835.2000
Lori Vance
22 pts Lori Vance
Vocal Music (PHSN) / Music Appreciation (LV)
614.830.2700 (PHSN) / 614.830.2200 (LV)
Cindy Grube
22 pts Cindy Grube
Response to Intervention (RTI) / Reading Specialist
614-834-6400
Julie Wisenbarger
22 pts Julie Wisenbarger
Special Education Coordinator
614.833.2110
Jennifer Isley
22 pts Jennifer Isley
CCP - Composition and Literature
614.548.1800
Leanne Ross
22 pts Leanne Ross
GIS and Gifted Instructional Coach
614-834-6300
Tereasa Thacker-Swanson
21 pts Tereasa Thacker-Swanson
Accounts Payable Specialist
614.920.6114
Jennifer Zwiebel
21 pts Jennifer Zwiebel
1st grade teacher at Toll Gate Elementary
614-834-6380
Janice Thacker
21 pts Janice Thacker
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2200
Kristin Cline
21 pts Kristin Cline
Assistant Principal
614.830.2900
Dan Yeager
21 pts Dan Yeager
Integrated Technology Department Head. Photography; grades 9-12.
614.548.1800
Jodi Hern
20 pts Jodi Hern
Second Grade
614-833-6385
Onna Phillips
20 pts Onna Phillips
Grade 5 English/Language Arts/Social Studies
614.835.2000
Tracy Flemmons
20 pts Tracy Flemmons
Food Service
614.548.1500
Kristina Pearson
20 pts Kristina Pearson
Duty Aide
614.834.2600
Lyndsay Obert
20 pts Lyndsay Obert
Intervention Specialist - Kindergarten & 2nd Grade
614-834-6200
Samuel Johnson
20 pts Samuel Johnson
Duty Aide
614.830.2700
Amanda Meachem
20 pts Amanda Meachem
Secondary Instructional Math Coach
North: (614) 830-2700 Central: (614) 548-1800
Londa Barman
20 pts Londa Barman
Head Cook
614.834.6200
Devon Howard
20 pts Devon Howard
Duty Aide
614.548.1800
Harrison Parks
20 pts Harrison Parks
Technology Technician
614.920.6140
May Zimmerman
20 pts May Zimmerman
Intervention Specialist
614-548-1500
Crystal McDonald
20 pts Crystal McDonald
Kindergarten Aide
614-834-7600
Natalie Patten
20 pts Natalie Patten
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6300
Darrin Monhollen
20 pts Darrin Monhollen
Integrated Social Studies
614-830-2700
Anne-Marie Brancifort
20 pts Anne-Marie Brancifort
Paraprofessional
614.830.2200
Craig Jackson
20 pts Craig Jackson
Gr. 6 Science/Social Studies
614.835.2000
Ryan DiSabato
20 pts Ryan DiSabato
Integrated Social Studies
614.548.1800
Shafawu Yakubu
20 pts Shafawu Yakubu
Paraprofessional (MD Unit)
614.830.2700
Brittany Turnbull
20 pts Brittany Turnbull
Special Education Coordinator
614.833.2110
Brian Saas
20 pts Brian Saas
Head Custodian
614.834.2600
Allison Curl
20 pts Allison Curl
Kindergarten
VE 614.548.1500 / TGE 614.834.6300
Kelly Conover
20 pts Kelly Conover
Speech Pathologist
614.548.1527
Clay Lopez
20 pts Clay Lopez
Board of Education President
614.382.2111
Rachael DeLa Torre
20 pts Rachael DeLa Torre
Preschool Assistant
614.834.6200
Robin Montalvo
20 pts Robin Montalvo
Integrated Language Arts
614.830.2797 PAC / 614.830.2700 PHSN
Lauren Thoreson
20 pts Lauren Thoreson
Preschool Teacher
614.834.2620
Emily Lloyd
20 pts Emily Lloyd
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Jennifer McMillan
20 pts Jennifer McMillan
ELA 8th grade Intervention Specialist
(614) 548-1700
Rhonda Evans-Verbeek
20 pts Rhonda Evans-Verbeek
Duty Aide
614.830.2900
Jamie Doane
20 pts Jamie Doane
Intervention Specialist - 5th & 6th Grade
614-834-6498
Sarah Smith
20 pts Sarah Smith
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
FE 614.834.7600 SCE 614.834.6200
Lori Tobin
20 pts Lori Tobin
Office Assistant
614.835.2000
Kelly Johnson
20 pts Kelly Johnson
Duty Aide
614.835.2000
Myndi Phalon
20 pts Myndi Phalon
Grade 1
614.834.6200
Jessica Cruse
20 pts Jessica Cruse
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.2600
Jennifer Todd
20 pts Jennifer Todd
Office Assistant
614.834.7600
Karie Leas
20 pts Karie Leas
Paraprofessional
614.834.6300
Tara Ruckman
20 pts Tara Ruckman
Instructional Intervention Specialist Coach
614.833.2110
Michelle Davis
20 pts Michelle Davis
Intervention Specialist
614-834-2600
Pam Thomas
20 pts Pam Thomas
Second Grade
614-548-1500
Tammy Kulp
20 pts Tammy Kulp
8th Grade Intervention Specialist
614-548-1784
Sarah Cashin
20 pts Sarah Cashin
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2700
Nancy Conley
20 pts Nancy Conley
Head Cook
614.833.6385
Mary Johnson
20 pts Mary Johnson
Food Service
614.830.2200
Mary Johnson
20 pts Mary Johnson
Food Service
614.830.2200
Patty Richardson
20 pts Patty Richardson
W.I.S.E. Program Coach
614.830.2200
Suzanne Rodgers
20 pts Suzanne Rodgers
Custodian
614-548-1400
Danette Jones
20 pts Danette Jones
Cook/Cashier
614.830.2900
Marsha Donovan
20 pts Marsha Donovan
Head Cook
614.834.6400
Kinisha Long
20 pts Kinisha Long
Duty Aide
614.835.2000
Angela Johnson
20 pts Angela Johnson
Cook/Cashier
614.830.2700
Christina Novoselski
20 pts Christina Novoselski
Economics and AP Economics
614-548-1800
Deborah Ericson
20 pts Deborah Ericson
Duty Aide
614.834.2600
Kim Huffman
20 pts Kim Huffman
Office Assistant / Pickerington North
614.830.2700
Robert Weida
20 pts Robert Weida
English 12/AP Literature and Composition
614-830-2700
Emily Zagozdon
20 pts Emily Zagozdon
Technology Specialist
614.920.6149
Kelsey Shackelford
20 pts Kelsey Shackelford
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6400
Valerie Jackson
20 pts Valerie Jackson
Building Secretary
614-548-1400
Laura Sobjack
20 pts Laura Sobjack
Intervention Specialist
614-835-2000
Jennifer Long
20 pts Jennifer Long
Integrated Language Arts
614.548.1800
Melanie Thompson
20 pts Melanie Thompson
School Nurse
614.548.1400 (PE) / 614.830.2200 (LV)
Joel Atiyeh
20 pts Joel Atiyeh
Kindergarten Literacy Intervention Program (KLIP) Aide
614 834 6200
Jody Schwartz
20 pts Jody Schwartz
Intervention Specialist
614-833-6385
Michelle Hurd
20 pts Michelle Hurd
Intervention Specialist / School Counselor
614.830.2793
Cameron Snyder
20 pts Cameron Snyder
Grade 6 English Language Arts / Social Studies
614.830.2900
Mindy Stenson
20 pts Mindy Stenson
Food Service
614.548.1800
Maria Oconer
20 pts Maria Oconer
Duty Aide
614.834.6200
Meghan Wade
19 pts Meghan Wade
Honors Geometry and Algebra 2
(614) 830-2700
Zachary Tullis
19 pts Zachary Tullis
Instructional Science Coach
614-830-2200 Lakeview JH, 614-548-1700 Ridgeview JH
Mary Ellis
19 pts Mary Ellis
Intervention Specialist/Grade 5
614-834-6472
Susie Schneider
19 pts Susie Schneider
Intervention Specialist
614-834-6200
Melissa Allen
19 pts Melissa Allen
English 10, Pre-AP English II, and CCP Composition I, & CCP Composition II
(614) 830-2700 / Extension #: 2843
Rachel Bishop
19 pts Rachel Bishop
8th grade American History
614-830-2200
Lora Skirpan
19 pts Lora Skirpan
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614-833-2130
Eric Music
19 pts Eric Music
Assistant Athletic Administrator
614.548.1700 RSJH / 614.548.1800 PHSC
Carrie Baiocco
19 pts Carrie Baiocco
Instructional Coach
614-834-6314
Barbara Fetherolf
19 pts Barbara Fetherolf
English 12 & Principles of Democracy & Economics
614.548.1800
Todd Stanley
19 pts Todd Stanley
Gifted Coordinator
614.920.6197
Lynda Green
19 pts Lynda Green
Second Grade
(614) 548-1500
Gina Bolin
19 pts Gina Bolin
Second Grade
834-6200
Garrett Untch
19 pts Garrett Untch
Paraprofessional (LD/CC Unit)
614.834.7600
Emma Bradbury
19 pts Emma Bradbury
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.6200
Nicole Holland
19 pts Nicole Holland
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.7600
Melissa Bates
19 pts Melissa Bates
5th Grade Math Teacher at Harmon Middle School
614-835-2000
Cindy Hopf
19 pts Cindy Hopf
Honors Algebra 2/Algebra 2 

614.830.2700
Chelsea Brown
19 pts Chelsea Brown
Intervention Specialist (2nd Grade)
614.834.6300
Erin Finley
19 pts Erin Finley
Intervention Specialist
614.834.6400
Jodie Martinez
19 pts Jodie Martinez
Health, Exercise Science, Physical Education 7 & 8th grades
614-548-1700
Rita Persinger
19 pts Rita Persinger
Head Custodian
614.548.1435
Tracy Massey
19 pts Tracy Massey
District Wide Instructional English Learner (EL) Coach
614.833.2110
Kati Mullett
19 pts Kati Mullett
Intervention Specialist
614-834-6300
Chris Carmean
19 pts Chris Carmean
Band/Percussion 6-12
(614) 830-2741
Julie Meek
18 pts Julie Meek
Honors Biology and Biology at the High School Level
614-830-2700
Gregory Moore
18 pts Gregory Moore
Business & Marketing Education
614.548.1800
Chelsea Poole
18 pts Chelsea Poole
Inclusion English 11 and Honors English 10
614.548.1800
Dr. Heather B. Hedgepeth
18 pts Dr. Heather B. Hedgepeth
Director of Human Resources
614.920.6106
Hugh Frost
18 pts Hugh Frost
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC) / Administrative Intern
614.830.2797
Heather Tinsley
18 pts Heather Tinsley
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614-830-2789
Heather Hermanns
18 pts Heather Hermanns
Intervention Specialist
614-830-2200
Amy McNeal
18 pts Amy McNeal
Preschool Coordinator
Sycamore / Tussing / Violet (614) 834-2621
Christine Radanof
18 pts Christine Radanof
Paraprofessional
614.834.2600
Carla Fultz
18 pts Carla Fultz
Science Instructional Coach
(614) 548-1800 PHS Central, (614) 830-2700 PHS North
Carla Fultz
18 pts Carla Fultz
Science Instructional Coach
(614) 548-1800 PHS Central, (614) 830-2700 PHS North
Brianne Hirsch
18 pts Brianne Hirsch
3rd and 4th Grade Intervention Specialist
(614)-834-7600
Tammy Harman
18 pts Tammy Harman
6th Grade Intervention Specialist
(614) 834-6400
Garrett Fisher
18 pts Garrett Fisher
Intervention Specialist
614.548.1700
Jennifer Pineda
18 pts Jennifer Pineda
Intervention Specialist (ID unit)
614.830.2700
Kim Moore
18 pts Kim Moore
RTI Intervention Specialist 5th/6th grade
614 830-2900
April Boudreau
18 pts April Boudreau
Pre-AP World History, AP European History, and World History
614-830-2700 ext 2863
Megan Spangenthal
18 pts Megan Spangenthal
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-830-2700
Bob Blackburn
18 pts Bob Blackburn
Executive Director of Special Projects
614.920.6104
Michelle Dufort
18 pts Michelle Dufort
W.I.S.E. Program Coach
614.548.1700
Danielle Terry
18 pts Danielle Terry
Intervention Specialist
834.6300
Lori Seymour
18 pts Lori Seymour
Second Grade
(614) 834-7600
Heather McManigal
18 pts Heather McManigal
Intervention Specialist K-2
614-834-2600
Sydney VanHoose
18 pts Sydney VanHoose
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2200
Christine Mangia-Ardner
18 pts Christine Mangia-Ardner
Paraprofessional (MD Unit)
614.834.6200
Aly Eldridge
18 pts Aly Eldridge
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6200
Molly Feesler
18 pts Molly Feesler
Athletic Administrator
614.830.2730
Charles
18 pts Charles "CJ" Schmitz
Health/Physical Education Teacher
614.834.2600
Kelli Koch
18 pts Kelli Koch
Instructional Coach K-4
614-834-7600
Kevin Sharick
18 pts Kevin Sharick
7th Grade Intervention Specialist
614-548-1700
Amy Baptist
17 pts Amy Baptist
Intervention Specialist K-2
614.834.6200
Susan Brandt
17 pts Susan Brandt
Second Grade
614-834-6300
Greg Kelley
17 pts Greg Kelley
Supervisor II - Transportation
614.920.6171
Diana Weals
17 pts Diana Weals
Paraprofessional
614-834-6300
Pete Laihr
17 pts Pete Laihr
Industrial Technology Education
614-830-2700 ext 2787
Sherri Mueller
17 pts Sherri Mueller
Public Relations Assistant
614.833.2110
Maria Nibert
17 pts Maria Nibert
Paraprofessional
614.834.6300
Anna Meyer
17 pts Anna Meyer
Instructional Coach (Science/SS)
DMS 614.830.2900; HMS 614.835.2000; TGMS 614.834.6400
Tracey Gates
17 pts Tracey Gates
Second grade teacher
614-834-6300
Justin Smolewski
17 pts Justin Smolewski
Health/Physical Education Teacher, Harmon Middle School
614.835.2000
Susan Chamberlain
17 pts Susan Chamberlain
Instructional Coach
614-833-6385
Theresa Snyder
17 pts Theresa Snyder
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.548.1700
Zach Besand
17 pts Zach Besand
Physical Education at Violet & Fairfield Elementary
614.834.7600 (FE) / 614.548.1500 (VE)
Tim Thomas
17 pts Tim Thomas
Team Sports / LifeTime Sports / LifeTime Fitness / Physical Conditioning / Health
614-830-2700
Jennifer Roach
17 pts Jennifer Roach
7th Grade Intervention Specialist
614.548.1700
Jill Lema
17 pts Jill Lema
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.2600
Melissa Dyer
17 pts Melissa Dyer
Health/Physical Education/grades 9-12
614-548-1800
Christina Grice
17 pts Christina Grice
Math (Intervention Specialist)/High School
(614) 830-2700
Megan Haas
17 pts Megan Haas
Intervention Specialist (MD) 9-12
614-830-2700
Tara Williams
17 pts Tara Williams
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6200
Loanna Metro
17 pts Loanna Metro
Biology Intervention Specialist
(614) 548-1800
Marna Maynard
17 pts Marna Maynard
Intervention Specialist 7/8
614 548 1700
Blythe Wood
17 pts Blythe Wood
Academic/Behavior Coach Special Education K-12
(614) 920-6135
Debra Klipa
17 pts Debra Klipa
Second Grade Teacher
614-548-1400
Adam Philpott
17 pts Adam Philpott
Biology, AP Environmental Science, Food Science
614.830.2700
Brandi Engle
17 pts Brandi Engle
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC) @ Ridgeview STEM Junior High
614.548.1700
Molly Zeiher
17 pts Molly Zeiher
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-830-2700 ext. 2842
Scott Skiles
17 pts Scott Skiles
PHSN Theatre Production
614-830-2751
Brooke Incorvaia
17 pts Brooke Incorvaia
English/Language Arts Instructional Coach
DMS 614.830.2900 / HMS 614.835.2000 / TGMS 614. 834.6400
Kirk Keller
16 pts Kirk Keller
Math Instructional Coach
614.830.2239
Jerry Groves
16 pts Jerry Groves
Freshman World History
614-830-2700 extension 2766
Dana Calloway
16 pts Dana Calloway
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.2600
Sheree Schaffner
16 pts Sheree Schaffner
Paraprofessional (LEP)
614.834.2600
Laura Mosier
16 pts Laura Mosier
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Natasha (Tasha) Brickweg
16 pts Natasha (Tasha) Brickweg
Preschool Intervention Specialist
(614) 834-6200
Kim Pullins
16 pts Kim Pullins
Paraprofessional (MD Unit)
614.830.2200
Daniel Salinas
16 pts Daniel Salinas
Physical Education/Health (9-12)
614-830-2700
Andrew Salzer
16 pts Andrew Salzer
World History grade 9 and POD grades 11 and 12
830-2700
Angela Ritchey
16 pts Angela Ritchey
Kindergarten Intervention Aide
614.834.6200
Kevin Butch
16 pts Kevin Butch
8th Grade Social Studies (American History)
614-548-1700
Scott Carver
16 pts Scott Carver
Health/Physical Education
HE 614.833.6385 / PE 614.548.1400
Mary Boham
16 pts Mary Boham
7th and 8th grade Special Education Paraprofessional
614.548.1700
Jessica Alpeter
16 pts Jessica Alpeter
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Christine Miller
16 pts Christine Miller
Intervention Specialist K-2
614-834-6300
Amber Friedrich
16 pts Amber Friedrich
Intervention Specialist
614-548-1400
Cindy Casserly
16 pts Cindy Casserly
5th and 6th Grade Paraprofessional
(614)834-6400
Susie Allen
16 pts Susie Allen
Second Grade Teacher
614.834.2600
Janet Cundiff
16 pts Janet Cundiff
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.6300
Pam Burgess
16 pts Pam Burgess
Paraprofessional (MD)
614-834-6200
Mark Aprile
16 pts Mark Aprile
Director of Student Activities
614.920.6118
Kayce Bohyer
16 pts Kayce Bohyer
world history 7th grade
614-548-1700
Lori McNaghten
16 pts Lori McNaghten
Preschool Paraprofessional
614-548-1563
Lori McNaghten
16 pts Lori McNaghten
Preschool Paraprofessional
614-548-1563
Joshua Watkins
16 pts Joshua Watkins
Intervention Specialist (ID)
614.830.2200
Curt Householder
16 pts Curt Householder
Instructional Math Coach
614.830.2900 Diley/614.835.2000 Harmon/614.834.6400 Toll Gate Middle School
Jennifer Dryer
15 pts Jennifer Dryer
Intervention Specialist
6148352000
Dr. Julie Novel
15 pts Dr. Julie Novel
Teaching & Learning Coordinator II
614.920.6193
Chad Spickler
15 pts Chad Spickler
Intervention Specialist (9-12)
614-830-2784
Sarah Butch
15 pts Sarah Butch
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.833.6385
Vicki Baptist
15 pts Vicki Baptist
Administrative Secretary (Certified Personnel), Human Resources
614.920.6107
Janice McDowall
15 pts Janice McDowall
Paraprofessional (LD/CC)
614.834.6200
Crystal Raines
15 pts Crystal Raines
Kindergarten Literacy Intervention Aide
614-548-1400
Jacquelyn Lang
15 pts Jacquelyn Lang
1st Grade Paraprofessional
614.834.2600
Tracy Allen
15 pts Tracy Allen
Paraprofessional (Title I)
614.834.2600
Roger Murphy
15 pts Roger Murphy
Intervention Specialist
614.548.1800
Floyd Baird
15 pts Floyd Baird
Custodian
614-548-1700
Tim Bradford
15 pts Tim Bradford
3rd Grade
614--548-1500
Emily King
15 pts Emily King
Technology Teacher
614-834-6300
Lori Hoff
15 pts Lori Hoff
Paraprofessional (ED) Harmon Middle School
614.835.2000
Mandy Kanzigg
15 pts Mandy Kanzigg
Secondary ELA Instructional Coach
614-548-1800
Tim Kolibash
15 pts Tim Kolibash
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614-548-1800
Julie Harris
15 pts Julie Harris
Intervention Specialist/Grade 5
614-830-2900
Jane Cieply
15 pts Jane Cieply
Second Grade
614-834-6300
Greg Van Kannel
15 pts Greg Van Kannel
Physical Education
614.830.2900
Beth French
15 pts Beth French
Kindergarten Literacy Intervention Program (KLIP) Aide
(614) 834-2600
David Watros
15 pts David Watros
English 9 and Honors English 9
(614) 830-2700
Mark Harper
15 pts Mark Harper
Head Custodian
614-548-1700
Alexa Berry
14 pts Alexa Berry
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1400 PE / 614.834.7600 FE
Jeff Turnbull
14 pts Jeff Turnbull
Physical Education; Fitness+Nutrition
548-1700
Alan Gillaspie
14 pts Alan Gillaspie
Intervention Specialist
614-830-2900
Ryan Cole
14 pts Ryan Cole
Integrated English Language Arts-7th Grade
614-548-1700 Ext. 1749
Mark Galvin
14 pts Mark Galvin
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2200
Scott Barrett
14 pts Scott Barrett
Health/Physical Education K-12
614.548.1800
Kimberly Fraley
14 pts Kimberly Fraley
Paraprofessional (LD/CC Unit)
614.548.1500
Cathy Foster
14 pts Cathy Foster
Intervention Specialist
614-834-7600
Jennifer Harris
14 pts Jennifer Harris
6th grade Science - Harmon Middle School
(614) 835-2000
Sue Gumm
14 pts Sue Gumm
Physical Education
614-834-6402
Jamie Mallory
14 pts Jamie Mallory
Kindergarten Literacy Intervention Program (KLIP) Aide / Kindergarten Aide
614.834.6300
Palmer Smith
14 pts Palmer Smith
Intervention Specialist (ED)
(614) 548-1800
Megan Ferne
14 pts Megan Ferne
8th US History
614-548-1700
Pamela Smith
14 pts Pamela Smith
Paraprofessional 5/6th
614-834-6400
Nathan Weibush
14 pts Nathan Weibush
POD and History of US Sports
614-830-2700
Susan Petty
14 pts Susan Petty
Intervention Specialist
614.548.1800
Betty Stewart
14 pts Betty Stewart
Kindergarten Literacy Intervention Program (KLIP) Aide
614.834.2600
Herman Moultrie
14 pts Herman Moultrie
Technology Education - Grades 9 - 12
614.830.2757
Herman Moultrie
14 pts Herman Moultrie
Technology Education - Grades 9 - 12
614.830.2757
Ivy Norwood
14 pts Ivy Norwood
Math 8 Intervention Specialist
614-548-1781
Rick Knapp
14 pts Rick Knapp
Benefits Coordinator
614.920.6119
Melissa Collins
13 pts Melissa Collins
Science 7 and 8
614-830-2200
Deborah Zentkovich
13 pts Deborah Zentkovich
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.6400
Ashley Neuenschwander
13 pts Ashley Neuenschwander
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.835.2000
Krista Messner
13 pts Krista Messner
7th grade
16145481700
Janet Orr
13 pts Janet Orr
Paraprofessional - ISS
614.830.2200
Lynn Trotch
12 pts Lynn Trotch
Library Media Aide
614.834.6241
Patricia Wagner-Norvet
12 pts Patricia Wagner-Norvet
Paraprofessional (MD)
614-833-2700
Matt Haban
12 pts Matt Haban
Paraprofessional (MD)
614-830-2700
Rebecca McOsker
12 pts Rebecca McOsker
Intervention Specialist (ID)
614.834.6200
Tammy Pruden
12 pts Tammy Pruden
Administrative Secretary, Special Education Department
614.920.6163
Gregory DeVoe
12 pts Gregory DeVoe
7th Grade Social Studies
614-830-2200
Eric Mialky
12 pts Eric Mialky
4th Grade Math and Science
614-834-6300
Carly Wells
12 pts Carly Wells
High School Social Studies
614-830-2700
Dorethia (Dee) Copas
12 pts Dorethia (Dee) Copas
Principal
614.548.1500
Dawn Grieves
12 pts Dawn Grieves
PHSN Paraprofessional (MD)
614-830-2700
Julie Smith
12 pts Julie Smith
Spanish
614-830-2700
Gina Scheidegger
12 pts Gina Scheidegger
French I
614-548-1800
Marie Kuhn
12 pts Marie Kuhn
Harmon MS Cafeteria Worker
614 835 2045
William (Bill) Entsminger
12 pts William (Bill) Entsminger
Custodian
614-548-1700
William (Bill) Entsminger
12 pts William (Bill) Entsminger
Custodian
614-548-1700
Rebekah Ackley
12 pts Rebekah Ackley
Paraprofessional
(614) 548-1400
Hope VanGundy
12 pts Hope VanGundy
Physical Education & Health teacher @ Lakeview Jr. High
614-830-2200
Paige Wolfe
12 pts Paige Wolfe
7/8 Science
614.548.1700
Carla Taylor
12 pts Carla Taylor
Paraprofessional
614.835.2000
Kathryn Ebright
12 pts Kathryn Ebright
Grade 4
614.834.7600
Jarrod Pruiett
12 pts Jarrod Pruiett
Intervention Specialist (ID)
614-548-1800
Nathan Frost
12 pts Nathan Frost
Gr. 8 Social Studies/English Language Arts
(614) 833-2200
Kevin Smith
12 pts Kevin Smith
Assistant Principal
614.830.2200 LV; 614.548.1700 RV
David Hayward
12 pts David Hayward
Interim Coordinator II Dept. of T&L
614.833.2110
Rebecca Barko
12 pts Rebecca Barko
Orchestra
614.835.2000 Harmon / 614.830.2200 Lakeview / 614.548.1700 Ridgeview
Christina Rice
11 pts Christina Rice
Spanish
614.548.1800
Lisa Lowe
11 pts Lisa Lowe
School Counselor
614-548-1500
Scott Duncan
11 pts Scott Duncan
Grade 6 Math
614.830.2900
Heather Peirano
11 pts Heather Peirano
Chemistry
614-548-1800
Jenny Nihiser
11 pts Jenny Nihiser
English Language Arts/ 5th
614-835-2000
Doug Rider
11 pts Doug Rider
Multimedia / 11th & 12th grade
614.830.2700 x.2813
Kevin McChesney
11 pts Kevin McChesney
AP Physics C, AP Physics 1, Physics
614-548-1800
Kyle Babbitt
11 pts Kyle Babbitt
Grade 3
(614) 834-7600
Shelley Agan
11 pts Shelley Agan
3rd grade
614-833-6385
Jill Amos
11 pts Jill Amos
Administrative Assistant to the Assistant Superintendent
614.920.6104
Sheri McClarren
11 pts Sheri McClarren
Forensic Science
614.830.2700
Matt Dansby
11 pts Matt Dansby
Principal
614.834.2600
Brigid Fry
11 pts Brigid Fry
English Learner Teacher
Sycamore Creek Elementary 614.834.6200
Eric Rutter
11 pts Eric Rutter
School Counselor, Last Names Le-R
614-830-2700
Erin McKnight
10 pts Erin McKnight
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.830.2700
Megan Berger
10 pts Megan Berger
RTI teacher
614-834-7600
Trisha Cores
10 pts Trisha Cores
High School Math - AP Calculus AB/BC and Geometry
(614) 548-1800
Patricia Kuhn-Morgan
10 pts Patricia Kuhn-Morgan
Literacy Coach
LV 614.830.2200 RV 614.548.1700
Craig Yurko
10 pts Craig Yurko
American History and POD
(614)830-2700
Christa Canestraro
10 pts Christa Canestraro
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Daniel McCullough
10 pts Daniel McCullough
Chemistry and Integrated Science
614.830.2700
Dwight Mitchell
10 pts Dwight Mitchell
Custodian
614.830.2700
Kevin Neff
10 pts Kevin Neff
Custodian (2nd shift)
614.548.1700
Lisa Kolibash
10 pts Lisa Kolibash
Paraprofessional
614.548.1800
Michele LaVilla
10 pts Michele LaVilla
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.6200
Sarah Korte Martin
10 pts Sarah Korte Martin
7th Grade Science and 7th Grade Advanced Science
614.548.1700
Kelly Williams
10 pts Kelly Williams
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.7600 (FE) / 614.834.2600 (TE)
Jade McEvoy
10 pts Jade McEvoy
Paraprofessional (LD/CC)
614.834.2600
Beth Hooser
10 pts Beth Hooser
Food Services Coordinator
614.833.3645
Terry McCown
10 pts Terry McCown
Paraprofessional (ED)
614.830.2700
Michelle Kendall
10 pts Michelle Kendall
Custodian (2nd shift)
614.834.6400
Cindy Cruse
10 pts Cindy Cruse
Custodian
614 830-2200
Lisa Gilmore
10 pts Lisa Gilmore
Paraprofessional (LD/CC Unit)
614.834.2600
Kimberly Forcey
10 pts Kimberly Forcey
Duty Aide
614.548.1800
Alayna Reis
10 pts Alayna Reis
Occupational Therapist
614.833.2110
David Hodge
10 pts David Hodge
Custodian
614.548.1800
Kristie Van Kannel
10 pts Kristie Van Kannel
Grade 5 Math/Science
614-834-6400
Cheryl Knox
10 pts Cheryl Knox
visual art/ 7th & 8th grades
614-548-1700
William Ricker
10 pts William Ricker
Chemistry
614-548-1800
Amberly Greuey
10 pts Amberly Greuey
Paraprofessional
614.830.2700
Samuel Bosse
10 pts Samuel Bosse
English
614.830.2700
Stacie Wortman
10 pts Stacie Wortman
Health Care Assistant
Float
Stephanie DeMaria
10 pts Stephanie DeMaria
Paraprofessional
614.830.2700
Nichole Walters
10 pts Nichole Walters
Administrative Secretary (Classified Personnel), Human Resources
614.920.6108
Jennifer Crisco
10 pts Jennifer Crisco
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.6200
Scott Philabaum
10 pts Scott Philabaum
Assistant Director Human Resources
614.920.6109
Mike Schnars
10 pts Mike Schnars
Custodian
614.548.1800
Joan Goldsberry
10 pts Joan Goldsberry
Science/Social Studies Grade 6
614-834-6488
Deanna Gray
10 pts Deanna Gray
Custodian
614.834.6300
Ruth Stickel
10 pts Ruth Stickel
Principal
614.834.7600
Heather Lane
10 pts Heather Lane
Paraprofessional (ID)
614.834.6300
Jack Morgan
10 pts Jack Morgan
Custodian (2nd shift)
614.548.1800
Pilar Barnhart
10 pts Pilar Barnhart
Paraprofessional (ED)
614.548.1700
Kathleen Grover
10 pts Kathleen Grover
Custodian
614.833.2110
Phil Aprile
10 pts Phil Aprile
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.830.2200
Rachel Chaffin
10 pts Rachel Chaffin
Grade 8 General Science
614.830.2200
Janeen Kuhl
10 pts Janeen Kuhl
Advanced Science 7/Integrated Science
(614) 636-0331
Kitty Dellinger
10 pts Kitty Dellinger
Custodian
614.833.6385
Marie Hurt, Ph. D.
10 pts Marie Hurt, Ph. D.
9-12
614.830.2700
Pamela Swartz
10 pts Pamela Swartz
Paraprofessional
614.834.6400
Jayna Smith
10 pts Jayna Smith
Health Assistant, Fairfield Elem. and Harmon MS
614-834-7600 (FE) 614-835-2000 (HMS)
Amanda Ratliff
10 pts Amanda Ratliff
Paraprofessional Assistive Technology Assistant
614.833.2100
Julia Finkenthal
10 pts Julia Finkenthal
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Jacob Duffy
10 pts Jacob Duffy
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2200
Lisa Osborn
10 pts Lisa Osborn
Paraprofessional (CD)
614.548.1800
Amanda Forsbach
10 pts Amanda Forsbach
Certified/Classified Payroll Specialist
614.920.6115
Emily Gillenwater
10 pts Emily Gillenwater
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.834.7600
Eleanor Pinardi
10 pts Eleanor Pinardi
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.830.2700
Randy Persinger
10 pts Randy Persinger
Custodian
548-1528
Carlos Persinger
10 pts Carlos Persinger
Custodian (2nd shift)
614.834.2600
Angela Brickley
10 pts Angela Brickley
7/8th ID Paraprofessional @ Lakeview
(614) 830-2200
Stacy Tennenbaum
10 pts Stacy Tennenbaum
Principal
614.548.1800
Maritza Furillo
10 pts Maritza Furillo
Spanish Teacher Levels 1 and 2 Lakeview Junior High School
(614)830-2200 office
Iulia Pascu
10 pts Iulia Pascu
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.834.7600
Teena Brown
10 pts Teena Brown
Custodian (2nd shift)
614-830-2700
Deni Fowler
10 pts Deni Fowler
Paraprofessional 1:1 (MD)
614.830.2700
Eric Koch
10 pts Eric Koch
Principal
614.830.2900
Angie Moyer
10 pts Angie Moyer
ELA 5th Grade
614-835-2000
Jim Campbell
10 pts Jim Campbell
Principal PAS / Lead Assistant Principal PHS North
614.830.2797 PAS / 614.830.2700 PHSN
Shawnna Holt
10 pts Shawnna Holt
Forensic Science/Ecology Teacher - PHSC
614-548-1800
Annette White
10 pts Annette White
School Counselor
614.834.2600
Gina Gillenwater
10 pts Gina Gillenwater
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.830.2700
Elizabeth Clements
10 pts Elizabeth Clements
Custodian
614.830.2700
Betsy Frownfelter
10 pts Betsy Frownfelter
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.6400
Lauren Dorsey
10 pts Lauren Dorsey
High School Science
614.830.2752
Colin Beemiller
10 pts Colin Beemiller
Assistant Athletic Administrator
614.830.2200 LV; 614.830.2700 PHSN
Lori Rea
10 pts Lori Rea
Coordinator II - Teaching & Learning Department
614.833.2110
Jennifer Ward
10 pts Jennifer Ward
Paraprofessional (ELL)
614.834.7600
Gina Castle
10 pts Gina Castle
Paraprofessional
614.834.6300
Kelsey Willoughby
10 pts Kelsey Willoughby
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Sarah Looker
10 pts Sarah Looker
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC) Mild/Moderate
614.830.2700
Kyle James
10 pts Kyle James
Health/Physical Education
614.830.2200
Dave Uher
10 pts Dave Uher
Custodian
614.830.2200 LV / 614.830.2700 PHSN
Chris Peirano
10 pts Chris Peirano
School Counselor M-Ri
614-548-1800
Troy Ballard
10 pts Troy Ballard
Custodian (2nd shift)
614.835.2000
Hilary Kalra
10 pts Hilary Kalra
School Psychologist
614.548.1855
Stephanie Steele
10 pts Stephanie Steele
First Grade
(614) 834 - 6382
Debra Colby
10 pts Debra Colby
Paraprofessional (1:1)
614.830.2900
Maria L. Perez
10 pts Maria L. Perez
High School Counselor at PHSC Students F-L
614-548-1815
Nancy Butler
10 pts Nancy Butler
Paraprofessional
614-548-1800
Abigail Castle
10 pts Abigail Castle
English Learner (EL) teacher
614.548.1500
Eric Steinle
10 pts Eric Steinle
Head Custodian
614-834-6435
Bryan Moore
10 pts Bryan Moore
Head Custodian
614.920.6173
Scott Holland
10 pts Scott Holland
Custodian
614.830.2700
Paula Brown
10 pts Paula Brown
Paraprofessional
614.834.7600
David Bryant
10 pts David Bryant
Custodian
614.830.2200
Grace Flora
10 pts Grace Flora
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.6200
Michelle Pugh
10 pts Michelle Pugh
Paraprofessional (ED Unit)
614.834.7600
Cory Gueth
10 pts Cory Gueth
Intervention Specialist K-2
614-834-6367
David Zwiebel
10 pts David Zwiebel
Assistant Principal
614.548.1400
Alexis Turner
10 pts Alexis Turner
Public Relations Intern
614.833.2110
Benjamin Brown
10 pts Benjamin Brown
Custodian (2nd shift) Flex
614.833.2110
Pam Poland
10 pts Pam Poland
Custodian
614.834.6200
Lila Brown
10 pts Lila Brown
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.834.7600
Ann Williams
10 pts Ann Williams
K-4 School Counselor
614-834-6215
Ann Williams
10 pts Ann Williams
K-4 School Counselor
614-834-6215
Chris Stiel
10 pts Chris Stiel
Lead Assistant Principal
614.548.1700
William Rossoll
10 pts William Rossoll
Custodian
614.834.6400
Darren Drake
10 pts Darren Drake
School Counselor
(614)834-6315
Manjari Meberg
10 pts Manjari Meberg
Paraprofessional
614.548.1800
Bill Hinterschied
10 pts Bill Hinterschied
Paraprofessional
614.835.2000
Michelle Leasor
10 pts Michelle Leasor
Music
614.830-2900 Diley MS / 614.834.6400 Toll Gate MS
Teresa McLemore
10 pts Teresa McLemore
Custodian
614.834.7600
Shelley Wyckoff
10 pts Shelley Wyckoff
Paraprofessional
614.834.6400
Lori Starkey
10 pts Lori Starkey
Paraprofessional
614.833.6385
Katy Caccimelio
10 pts Katy Caccimelio
Paraprofessional
614.834.6300
Janelle Miller
10 pts Janelle Miller
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Robert Adams
10 pts Robert Adams
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.830.2200
Mikehl Dunn
10 pts Mikehl Dunn
Paraprofessional - EL
614.834.6200 SCE/614.830.2700 PHSN
Jane Weaver
10 pts Jane Weaver
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.6300
Justin Campbell
10 pts Justin Campbell
Network Administrator
614.920.6140
Chris Taylor
10 pts Chris Taylor
Head Custodian
(614) 830-2200
Ana Seketa
10 pts Ana Seketa
Head Custodian
614.835.2000
Regina Hart
10 pts Regina Hart
Custodian (2nd shift)
614.548.1800
Matt Caccimelio
10 pts Matt Caccimelio
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1700
Christopher Leiendecker
10 pts Christopher Leiendecker
Head Custodian
614.548.1800
Jamie McGinnis
10 pts Jamie McGinnis
6th Grade Teacher English Language Arts (ELA)
(614) 751-3570
Deb Murray
10 pts Deb Murray
Paraprofessional
614.830.2700
Danielle Mauger
10 pts Danielle Mauger
Grade 4, Tussing Elementary
614.834.2600
Carrie Goodwin
10 pts Carrie Goodwin
3rd Grade
6148342600
Kayla Marcus
10 pts Kayla Marcus
Grade 1
614.834.6300
James Bibler
10 pts James Bibler
Custodian
614.830.2700
Vickie Chapman
10 pts Vickie Chapman
RTI teacher
614-834-7600
Keith Dorst
10 pts Keith Dorst
Head Custodian
614.834.6300
Melissa Held
10 pts Melissa Held
Paraprofessional (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Richard Shirk
10 pts Richard Shirk
Custodian
614.548.1800
Scott Sharples
10 pts Scott Sharples
German 1, 2, 3, 4, AP / 8-12 grade students
614-548-1800
Elizabeth Curtis
10 pts Elizabeth Curtis
EL Coordinator
614.833.2110
Michelle Massey
10 pts Michelle Massey
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.830.2200
Carla Persinger
10 pts Carla Persinger
Custodian
614.548.1700
Sunny Shaffer
10 pts Sunny Shaffer
Custodian (2nd shift)
614.833.2110
Jennifer Dupler
10 pts Jennifer Dupler
Paraprofessional (ID)
614.834.6300
Robb Mayhew
10 pts Robb Mayhew
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.835.2000
Stan Mansfield
10 pts Stan Mansfield
Head Custodian
614.834.7600
Kim Schneider
10 pts Kim Schneider
English Language Arts
614.830.2200
Michelle Lichwa
10 pts Michelle Lichwa
Paraprofessional
614.834.7600
Bright Basnett-Behnke
10 pts Bright Basnett-Behnke
Paraprofessional (CD)
614.834.6400
Doug Ledgett
10 pts Doug Ledgett
Custodian (2nd shift)
614.834.6200
Brittany Barnes
10 pts Brittany Barnes
Paraprofessional (ED Unit)
614.548.1800
Amy Wallick
10 pts Amy Wallick
7th Grade Social Studies
614-548-1700
Rachael Hanagan
10 pts Rachael Hanagan
Principal
614.830.2200
Heather Ferns
10 pts Heather Ferns
Secretary, Diley Middle School
614.830.2910
Colleen Assmann
10 pts Colleen Assmann
Physical Education/Health (7-8)
614-548-1700
Carolyn Gartner
10 pts Carolyn Gartner
Music K-6
614-834-6200
Albert Chappelear
10 pts Albert Chappelear
Art
614.830.2700
Rodney Evans
10 pts Rodney Evans
Custodian
614.835.2000
Jackie Poeppelman
10 pts Jackie Poeppelman
First Grade Teacher
614-834-6300
Hershel Grant
10 pts Hershel Grant
Custodian
614.833.6385
William Brown
10 pts William Brown
Custodian
614.830.2700
Denean Lewis
10 pts Denean Lewis
Second grade
614-834-7600
Denise Luther
10 pts Denise Luther
6th grade ELA
614-830-2900
Nick Dearing
10 pts Nick Dearing
Physical Education
614.833.6385 HE; 614.548.1400 PE
Nathan Lawrence
10 pts Nathan Lawrence
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Jeff Patridge
10 pts Jeff Patridge
Head Custodian
614.830.2700
Dr. Jodi Smelko-Schneider
10 pts Dr. Jodi Smelko-Schneider
District Wide Health Services Coordinator II
614.835.2017
Melissa Basnett
10 pts Melissa Basnett
Paraprofessional (ID)
614.834.6200
Sarah Miller
10 pts Sarah Miller
2nd Grade
614-834-6200
Kynan Siders
10 pts Kynan Siders
Custodian (2nd shift)
614.830.2900
Misty Merrill
10 pts Misty Merrill
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.830.2700
Michelle Gorring
10 pts Michelle Gorring
Paraprofessional
614-830.2900
Matt Guirreri
10 pts Matt Guirreri
Band Director/6-12
614-830-2740
Kaylee Phillips
10 pts Kaylee Phillips
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2700
Robert Kagey
10 pts Robert Kagey
Custodian
614.548.1800
Amanda Foley
9 pts Amanda Foley
Preschool
614-548-1521
Shawna Hissom
9 pts Shawna Hissom
4th Grade English Language Arts & Social Studies
(614) 548-1400
Sarah Starkey
9 pts Sarah Starkey
English
614-548-1800
Brooke Fleming
9 pts Brooke Fleming
1st Grade
614-834-6200
Sabrina Sensabaugh
9 pts Sabrina Sensabaugh
4th Grade Teacher
614-834-6300
Julie Brunner
9 pts Julie Brunner
High School Counselor Ro-Z
614-548-1815
Joshua Muncy
9 pts Joshua Muncy
Grade 4 English/Language Arts/Social Studies
614.548.1400
Vaughn Cobb
9 pts Vaughn Cobb
Spanish & FLEX
614.830.2200
Carolyn Hatcher
9 pts Carolyn Hatcher
French 1, French 2, and FLEX Teacher
614.830.2700 North / 614.830.2200 Lakeview
Julie Linstedt
9 pts Julie Linstedt
RTI K-4
834-6200
Katelyn Shvach
9 pts Katelyn Shvach
Grade 3
614.834.2600
Jessica Hunter
9 pts Jessica Hunter
Kindergarten/KLIP
614-548-1500
Emily Green
9 pts Emily Green
Spanish Teacher
614-830-2700 ext. 2762
Chris Cores
9 pts Chris Cores
High School Mathematics 9-12
614-548-1928
Julie Brunet
9 pts Julie Brunet
Kindergarten KLIP Aide
614-833-6385
Leanne Ulbrich
9 pts Leanne Ulbrich
English 8 / Gifted English 8 / Gifted English 9
614.548.1763
Leanne Ulbrich
9 pts Leanne Ulbrich
English 8 / Gifted English 8 / Gifted English 9
614.548.1763
Rebecca Brockwell
9 pts Rebecca Brockwell
4th Math & Science
548-1400
Ellie Mescher-Miller
9 pts Ellie Mescher-Miller
Visual Arts
614.548.1400 Pickerington Elementary / 614.833.6385 Heritage Elementary
Nicole Kennedy
9 pts Nicole Kennedy
Grade 4
614.833.6385
Damicka Bates
9 pts Damicka Bates
Assistant Principal
614.834.2600
Brian Printy
9 pts Brian Printy
Physics & Chemistry
(614) 548-1800
Keeley Smith
9 pts Keeley Smith
Grade 1
614.833.6385
Dr. Chris Briggs
9 pts Dr. Chris Briggs
Superintendent
614.920.6102
Melissa Cash
9 pts Melissa Cash
Spanish/ 7th and 8th
(614)548-1776
Tate Moore
9 pts Tate Moore
English/Language Arts
614.830.2200
Rachel Haussler
9 pts Rachel Haussler
Grade 3
614.833.6385
Anne Starkey
9 pts Anne Starkey
4th Grade-ELA and Social Studies
614-834-6300
Jaime Mack
9 pts Jaime Mack
AM Kindergarten - KLIP
614-834-7600
Dr. RacQuelle Major-Holland
9 pts Dr. RacQuelle Major-Holland
Assistant Principal
614.834.6200
Kelly Kevelder
9 pts Kelly Kevelder
Office Assistant
614-834-6400
Brittany Ackley
9 pts Brittany Ackley
Grade 1
614.548.1500
Seth Morgan
9 pts Seth Morgan
Science and PLTW
830-2200
Alexa Nguyen
9 pts Alexa Nguyen
Grade 4 English/Language Arts/Social Studies
614.548.1500
Bobbi Lohiser
9 pts Bobbi Lohiser
Library/Media Aide
614.834.6300 x6341
Paul Trapkus
9 pts Paul Trapkus
Orchestra
614.830.2900 (DMS) / 614.548.1700 (RV) / 614.548.1800 (PHSC)
Nate Snedeker
9 pts Nate Snedeker
Science
614.830.2700
Jennifer Mallory
9 pts Jennifer Mallory
Health Care Assistant
614.830.2200 Lakeview Junior High / 614.548.1400 Pickerington Elementary
Lehanna Amos
9 pts Lehanna Amos
Visual Arts
614.834.7600 Fairfield Elementary / 614.548.1500 Violet Elementary
Camille Curl
9 pts Camille Curl
Third Grade
(614) 834-6200
Lisa Shrieve
9 pts Lisa Shrieve
3RD GRADE
614-834-6390
Craig Friedrich
9 pts Craig Friedrich
3rd Grade Classroom Teacher
614-548-1400
Jodi Overfield
9 pts Jodi Overfield
5th Grade Gateway ELA
614-834-6476
Teresa Ulbrich
9 pts Teresa Ulbrich
Grade 6
614.835.2000
Nikki Arnold
9 pts Nikki Arnold
School Counselor
614.834.7600
Sean Siders
9 pts Sean Siders
Grade 5 Science and Social Studies
614-834-6400
Jenna Meyer
8 pts Jenna Meyer
Grade 2
614.834.6300
Emma Perkins
8 pts Emma Perkins
School Psychologist
614.834.6200 (SCE) / 614.548.1700 (RV)
Allen Luther
8 pts Allen Luther
6th Grade Science/Social Studies
614-830-2900
Briana Savage
8 pts Briana Savage
French
614.548.1800
Angela Rogers
8 pts Angela Rogers
2nd Grade
614-548-1400
Gina Petros
8 pts Gina Petros
Grade 4
614.834.6300
Cindi Wilmer
8 pts Cindi Wilmer
Kindergarten
614-834-7600
Jordan Koogler
8 pts Jordan Koogler
Orchestra
614.835.2000
Vicki Westwood
8 pts Vicki Westwood
Gifted
614.548.1400 Pickerington Elementary / 614.834.6200 Sycamore Creek Elementary
Debra Skarsten
8 pts Debra Skarsten
EL - Grades 7, 8
614-548-1710
Sheila Burns
8 pts Sheila Burns
6th Grade Math and 6th Grade Math Plus
614-834-6400
Ryan Jenkins
8 pts Ryan Jenkins
CFO/Treasurer
614-920-6111
Christine Anasis
8 pts Christine Anasis
English 9 and 12
614-830-2700
Adrienne Bowden
8 pts Adrienne Bowden
Grade 8 Math/Science
614-830-2200
Anna Weisman
8 pts Anna Weisman
Grade 5 English/Language Arts
614.835.2000
Brian Hoff
8 pts Brian Hoff
Central HS Science
614.548.1800
Tricia Sanders
8 pts Tricia Sanders
English
(614) 548-1800
Bridget Wagy
8 pts Bridget Wagy
Grade 3 ELA/SS
614.548.1500
Cynthia Billirakis
8 pts Cynthia Billirakis
1st grade teacher
614-834-7600
Brittany Smolewski
8 pts Brittany Smolewski
Grade 5 Teacher
614-834-6400
Chad Gill
8 pts Chad Gill
School Counselor
8302700
Katie Weekley
8 pts Katie Weekley
English
614.548.1800
Nicole Bell
8 pts Nicole Bell
8th Grade Math/Algebra
614.548.1700
Melissa Peine
8 pts Melissa Peine
Kindergarten
614-834-7600
Lara Lobb
8 pts Lara Lobb
RTI teacher
614-835-2000
RaeAnn Dollmatsch
8 pts RaeAnn Dollmatsch
Third Grade
614-834-6300
Melissa Balko
8 pts Melissa Balko
Central High School Math Teacher
614-548-1800
Scott Mackey
8 pts Scott Mackey
3rd grade
(614) 834-7600
Terri Thomas
8 pts Terri Thomas
Kindergarten Teacher
614-834-2600
Richard Cooper
8 pts Richard Cooper
Lead Assistant Principal
614.548.1800
Charlotte Kemmerer
8 pts Charlotte Kemmerer
Fifth Grade Math Plus/Math/Science Teacher
614-834-6470
Jennifer Holland
8 pts Jennifer Holland
Kindergarten
614.834.6300
Amanda Moll
8 pts Amanda Moll
First Grade
614-834-6200
Tammy Barletta
8 pts Tammy Barletta
Library/Media Aide
614-834-2600
Leann Sparling
8 pts Leann Sparling
First Grade
614-834-6200
Erika Schoenbeck
8 pts Erika Schoenbeck
K-4 Music
614-833-6385 (Heritage) 614-548-1400 (Pickerington)
Gina Komorowski
8 pts Gina Komorowski
Grade 4 Math Plus (Gifted)
614.834.2600 (TE) / 614.834.7600 (FE)
Whitney Gear
8 pts Whitney Gear
AM/PM Kindergarten - KLIP
614-834-2600
Maryann Miller
8 pts Maryann Miller
English Learner Teacher / PHSN
(614) 830-2799
Beth Schaar
8 pts Beth Schaar
Third Grade
(614) 548-1400
Kaylee Jensen
8 pts Kaylee Jensen
First
(614) 834-2600
Kaylee Jensen
8 pts Kaylee Jensen
First
(614) 834-2600
Vanessa Niekamp
8 pts Vanessa Niekamp
Board Member
614.441.3377
Michael Droesch
8 pts Michael Droesch
ELA 8, ELA 8 Gifted, ELA 9 Gifted
614.830.2200
Colin James
8 pts Colin James
Integrated Language Arts
614.548.1700
Christa Ralph
8 pts Christa Ralph
Third Grade English Language Arts and Social Studies
834-2600
Linda Kelly
8 pts Linda Kelly
Licensed School Counselor
614-830-2700
Tara Wolfinger
8 pts Tara Wolfinger
Third Grade
(614)548-1400
Regina Mastrangelo
8 pts Regina Mastrangelo
Grade 4
614.834.6200
Brittany Stiles
8 pts Brittany Stiles
Social Sciences and Humanities, Grades 9-12
614-548-1800
Abbigail Mansfield
8 pts Abbigail Mansfield
Gateway Academy - Grade 4 Math/Science
614.834.6400
Abby Taylor
8 pts Abby Taylor
7th & 8th Grade Social Studies
614.830.2200
Shelley Perigo
8 pts Shelley Perigo
Math/Social Studies/Science/ Fourth Grade
834-7600
Becky Murphy
8 pts Becky Murphy
English Language Arts - 6th grade
(614) 834-6493
Jill Kogge
8 pts Jill Kogge
Speech-Language Pathologist
614-834-6400
Layla Reynolds
8 pts Layla Reynolds
Grade 2
614.834.6300
Jessica Pramik
8 pts Jessica Pramik
Pre-AP II/English 10
614.830.2700
Kristen Vollmar
8 pts Kristen Vollmar
Technology Teacher
SCE 614.834.6200 / TE 614.834.2600
Victoria Korzecki
8 pts Victoria Korzecki
Assistant Principal
614-830-2700
Benjamin Baiocco
8 pts Benjamin Baiocco
2nd Grade
614-834-6200
Emily Steele
8 pts Emily Steele
Visual Art K-6
614.834.6300
Andrea McVay
8 pts Andrea McVay
Assistant Principal
614.834.6300
Hannah Westenbarger
8 pts Hannah Westenbarger
English/Language Arts
614.548.1800
Nicole Spencer
8 pts Nicole Spencer
Third Grade
614-834-6200
Jennifer Dashner
8 pts Jennifer Dashner
School Counselor (A-E)
614.548.1815
Summer Ruckh
8 pts Summer Ruckh
Third Grade
614-834-6369
Joie Moore
8 pts Joie Moore
Duty Aide
614-548-1800
Dennis Wade
8 pts Dennis Wade
African American Literature, English 11, Journalism I & Journalism II (Adviser), and Yearbook(Adviser)
(614) 830-2700
Erin Stevens
8 pts Erin Stevens
English 9 and English 10
(614) 548-1800
Charlie Brinn
8 pts Charlie Brinn
Grade 6 Math and Math Plus
614.835.2000
Stephanie Burns
8 pts Stephanie Burns
Grade 3
614.834.7600
Heidi Payne
8 pts Heidi Payne
Third Grade
614-834-6200
Emily Iten
8 pts Emily Iten
Grade 2
614.834.6300
Courtney Beckner
8 pts Courtney Beckner
Grade 3
614.834.7600
Matt Young
8 pts Matt Young
Art 9-12
614-548-1800
Michelle Garinger
8 pts Michelle Garinger
8th Grade English Language Arts
614-548-1700
Dean Sabetta
8 pts Dean Sabetta
College Credit Plus Advisor
614-548-1815
Lori Sanders
8 pts Lori Sanders
Board Member
614.975.1096
Kelly Campbell
8 pts Kelly Campbell
English Grade 8
614-830-2200
Jessica Kuhner
8 pts Jessica Kuhner
Mathematics 8th grade & Algebra 1, Lakeview Jr High
614.830.2200
Julie Lewis
8 pts Julie Lewis
Media Aide
614-548-1400
Jeannie Krueger
8 pts Jeannie Krueger
Grade 6 Math/Social Studies
614.830.2900
Erin Muck
7 pts Erin Muck
Gateway ELA - 6th Grade
(614) 834-6484
Melissa Van Bramer
7 pts Melissa Van Bramer
Grade 5 Math/Science
614-830-2900
Karrie Kreinbrink
7 pts Karrie Kreinbrink
Library/Media Aide
614.834.7600
Carolyn Weidner
7 pts Carolyn Weidner
Building Secretary
(614) 548-1700
Erin Courlas
7 pts Erin Courlas
2nd Grade
614-834-2600
Megan Butcher
7 pts Megan Butcher
Grade 4, Tussing Elementary
614.834.2600
Sarah Burre
7 pts Sarah Burre
6th Grade Gateway Science & Math
(614) 834-6400
Christy McNulty
7 pts Christy McNulty
English Learner Teacher
614 835-2000 (Harmon)
Melissa Henrich
7 pts Melissa Henrich
Mathematics
614.830.2700
Kim Kilger
7 pts Kim Kilger
Diley Middle School RTI
614-830-2900
James Leyda
7 pts James Leyda
Biomedical Science
614.830.2700
Beth Daniels
7 pts Beth Daniels
School Psychologist
614-830-2727
Robert Furillo
7 pts Robert Furillo
Spanish
614-548-1800 PHSC / 614-830-2700 PHSN
Heidi Ozment
7 pts Heidi Ozment
AP Physics and Physics
614-830-2700
Maureen Welch
7 pts Maureen Welch
RTI Teacher
614-548-1400
Tommy Sasfy
7 pts Tommy Sasfy
Integrated Science
614.548.1800
Tommy Sasfy
7 pts Tommy Sasfy
Integrated Science
614.548.1800
Sharen Walters
7 pts Sharen Walters
Speech-Language Pathologist
614.830.2900 Diley Middle 614.835.2000 Harmon Middle
Brendan Ross
7 pts Brendan Ross
8th grade Science
(614) 830-2200
Marcie Brickman
7 pts Marcie Brickman
Mathematics
614.830.2200
Carol Lukich
7 pts Carol Lukich
Integrated Language Arts
614.830.2700
Denise Mitchell
7 pts Denise Mitchell
Administrative Secretary Teaching & Learning Department
614-833-2110
Lisa Karavakis
7 pts Lisa Karavakis
Office Assistant
614-833-6385
Nathan Hillerich
7 pts Nathan Hillerich
Panther Point
614.830.2700
Gretchen Murtha
7 pts Gretchen Murtha
Duty Aide
614.830.2700
Lea Ann Yoakum
7 pts Lea Ann Yoakum
Assistant Principal
614.834.7600
Andy Takos
7 pts Andy Takos
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Karie Korbar
7 pts Karie Korbar
American Sign Language Levels 1-3
614-548-1800
Chris Vail
7 pts Chris Vail
Mathematics
614-548-1800
Amanda Byers
7 pts Amanda Byers
Grade 6 English/Language Arts & Science, VLA
614.830.2900
Luke Rininger
7 pts Luke Rininger
Math
614.548.1800
Julie Pitman
7 pts Julie Pitman
School Psychologist
(614) 548-1500
Peter Planisek
7 pts Peter Planisek
English
614.548.1800
Briana Ey
7 pts Briana Ey
First Grade
614-834-7600
Dawn Greer
7 pts Dawn Greer
Math/Science- 4th grade
614-548-1573
Pam Fisher
7 pts Pam Fisher
First Grade
614-548-1400
Claire Smith
7 pts Claire Smith
Grade 7 Social Studies
614-548-1700
Mike Dupakoski
7 pts Mike Dupakoski
AP Chemistry, Chemistry
614-830-2700
Karen Dimmerling
7 pts Karen Dimmerling
First Grade
(614) 833-6385
Katelyn James
7 pts Katelyn James
Grade 6 Gifted Math
614.835.2000
Alicia Myers
7 pts Alicia Myers
Mathematics
(614) 830-2200
Mark Ulbrich
7 pts Mark Ulbrich
Principal
614.830.2700
Mark Ulbrich
7 pts Mark Ulbrich
Principal
614.830.2700
Brett Neiderman
7 pts Brett Neiderman
Social Studies/8th Grade
614.548.1700
Beth Hoffman
7 pts Beth Hoffman
Algebra and Geometry, Grades 7 & 8
614.548.1700
Andy Harris
7 pts Andy Harris
Biomedical Science
614.548.1800
Kim Markell
7 pts Kim Markell
7th Grade Language Arts
614-548-1700
Erin Klueppel
7 pts Erin Klueppel
6th Grade Math/Math Plus
614-830-2300
Jodie Schlaerth
7 pts Jodie Schlaerth
English Learner Teacher
614.548.1800
Jordan Fannin
7 pts Jordan Fannin
Grade 4 Reading & Social Studies
614.834.6200
Stacy Baugh
7 pts Stacy Baugh
Kindergarten
614.834.6300
Anna Ziebel
7 pts Anna Ziebel
Maintenance Supervisor
614.920.6173
April Moore
7 pts April Moore
Grade 6 Science/Social Studies
614-835-2000
Robert Keane
7 pts Robert Keane
Fourth Grade Math & Science
614-833-6385
Alena Bryan
7 pts Alena Bryan
2nd Grade
614-548-1472
Alisha Landis
7 pts Alisha Landis
Grade 4
614.834.2600
Anita Giardina
7 pts Anita Giardina
Chemistry Teacher
614.830.2700
Lisa Fitzpatrick
7 pts Lisa Fitzpatrick
Kindergarten Aide
614-834-2600
Heather Wilkins
7 pts Heather Wilkins
Vocal Music 9-12; AP Music Theory 10-12
614-548-1967
Abbey Schlett
7 pts Abbey Schlett
3rd Grade Language Arts
614-834-7600
Katie Dains
7 pts Katie Dains
4th Grade
(614) 834-7668
Lisa Holley
7 pts Lisa Holley
Athletic/Counseling Secretary
614.548.1700
Erin Thomas
7 pts Erin Thomas
Math - PHSN
614-830-2700
Braden Lerwill
7 pts Braden Lerwill
Integrated Language Arts
614.548.1800
Amanda Shriver
7 pts Amanda Shriver
Virtual Learning Academy Kindergarten/PM KLIP
614-834-6200
Katie Dominguez
7 pts Katie Dominguez
Speech Therapist
(614) 833-2130
Ashley Doutt
7 pts Ashley Doutt
Speech-Language Pathologist
614.830.2700
Linda Podgurski
6 pts Linda Podgurski
First Grade
614-548-1500
Kristen Ramsdale
6 pts Kristen Ramsdale
6th Grade - Math / Science
834-6400
Erin Bowman
6 pts Erin Bowman
AM Kindergarten/PM Kindergarten KLIP
614-548-1400
Kristi Motsch
6 pts Kristi Motsch
Principal
614.834.6300
Steven Schill
6 pts Steven Schill
Industrial Technology
614.830.2200
Steven Schill
6 pts Steven Schill
Industrial Technology
614.830.2200
Karrie Miller
6 pts Karrie Miller
Duty Aide - Lakeview Jr. High
(614) 830-2200
Lorri Sahr
6 pts Lorri Sahr
Speech-Language Therapy
(614) 834-7600
Kim Kissell
6 pts Kim Kissell
Certified Library Media Specialist
614.548.1743
Mary Boucher
6 pts Mary Boucher
Grade 4
614.834.2600
Emily Gutzeit
6 pts Emily Gutzeit
Grade 1
614.548.1464
Laurie Andrews
6 pts Laurie Andrews
Grade 2
614.834.6200
Kelli Saksa
6 pts Kelli Saksa
School Counselor
614-834-6400
Layla Emswiler
6 pts Layla Emswiler
Office Assistant
614-834-6200
Bethany Carr
6 pts Bethany Carr
2nd grade
614-834-6300
Kris Owen
6 pts Kris Owen
School Counselor/Seventh Grade
614.548.1717
Caroline DePriest
6 pts Caroline DePriest
Speech Language Pathologist
614.830.2700 PHSN; 614.548.1500 VE
Rosalind Flaugher
6 pts Rosalind Flaugher
Media Aide
548-1540
Karen George
6 pts Karen George
Media Specialist
614-830-2700
Jennifer Winstel
6 pts Jennifer Winstel
1st Grade Teacher
614-834-7600
Ben Baptist
6 pts Ben Baptist
Lead Assistant Principal
(614) 830-2200
Alicia Newbury
6 pts Alicia Newbury
Health - High School
(614) 830-2700
Marnie Miller
6 pts Marnie Miller
Specials- Technology - K-6
Fairfield - 614.834.7600 Violet - 614.548.1500
Jill Mattingly
6 pts Jill Mattingly
School Nurse
614.834.2600
Michael Plummer
6 pts Michael Plummer
Technology Technician
614.920.6140
Kendra Stewart
6 pts Kendra Stewart
School Counselor
614.548.1400
Sheri Orzechowski
6 pts Sheri Orzechowski
Grade 5 Gateway Science/Social Studies
614-834-6477
Kimberly Shinaver
6 pts Kimberly Shinaver
Grade 2
614-834-2600
Dave Bristle
6 pts Dave Bristle
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Virginia Miller
6 pts Virginia Miller
8th Grade Social Studies
614-830-2200
Sheryl Broz-England
6 pts Sheryl Broz-England
Visual Arts | Lakeview Junior High
614-830-2200
Patrick Watts
6 pts Patrick Watts
7th Grade Science
614.548.1700
Shelly Gillies
6 pts Shelly Gillies
Office Assistant
614.834.6300
Ashley Moss
6 pts Ashley Moss
Central High School Math 9-12
614.548.1800
Evan Ekis
6 pts Evan Ekis
7th Grade Science (General & Advanced)
614.830.2200
Melisa Turner
6 pts Melisa Turner
5th Grade Science/Social Studies
614.830.2900
Kelly Pisula
6 pts Kelly Pisula
Grade 6-ELA
(614) 835-2000
Tassala Hall
6 pts Tassala Hall
Building Secretary
614.834.6300
Amanda White
6 pts Amanda White
Speech Language Pathologist
614-853-1700
Kate Whitt
6 pts Kate Whitt
First Grade
614.548.1400
Melinda Thomas
6 pts Melinda Thomas
First Grade
613-833-6385
Jan Chandler
6 pts Jan Chandler
Guidance Secretary
614-830-2700
Joe Whitcraft
6 pts Joe Whitcraft
Grade 7/8 Social Studies
614-830-2200
Amy Palmer
6 pts Amy Palmer
Grade 5 English Language Arts/Social Studies
614-830-2900
Walt Podgurski
6 pts Walt Podgurski
Algebra, Pre-Calculus, Calculus
614-548-1800
Kim Pennycuff
6 pts Kim Pennycuff
Business, Marketing DECA Advisor
614.830.2700
Amanda Genheimer
6 pts Amanda Genheimer
Secretary
614.835.2000
Kristen Gillen
6 pts Kristen Gillen
5th Grade Math/MathPlus
614-830-2900
Allen DeCarlo
6 pts Allen DeCarlo
Theatre 7-12
614.830.2750
Sarah Hemmerly
6 pts Sarah Hemmerly
Math Teacher
(614) 830-2200
Kimberly Bussom
6 pts Kimberly Bussom
Kindergarten
614 833-6385
Andrew Smith
6 pts Andrew Smith
5th Grade English Language Arts
(614) 830-2900
Lindsey Levino
5 pts Lindsey Levino
English
614-548-1800
Alexandra Diyanni
5 pts Alexandra Diyanni
Secretary
614.548.1800
Aimee Weber
5 pts Aimee Weber
School Psychologist
614.833.2110
Colby Schmitt
5 pts Colby Schmitt
School Counselor
614.830.2700
Jodi Becker
5 pts Jodi Becker
4th grade
614-834-7600
Vince Utterback
5 pts Vince Utterback
Business Manager - Chief Operating Officer
614.920.6171
Lasea Leasure
5 pts Lasea Leasure
Administrative Secretary
614.833.2110
Daniel Hillerich
5 pts Daniel Hillerich
Grade 5 English/Language Arts/Social Studies
614.835.2000
Nicolas Davis
5 pts Nicolas Davis
Fourth Grade at Sycamore Creek Elementary
614.834.6200
Harold Rausch
5 pts Harold Rausch
Safety and Security
614.548.1800
Andy Fischer
5 pts Andy Fischer
Mathematics
548-1793
Matt Huland
5 pts Matt Huland
Math - Algebra and AP Calculus
614-329-1471
Marnica Dreher
5 pts Marnica Dreher
School Nurse
North Clinic 614 830-2780
Keltah Houser-Siders
5 pts Keltah Houser-Siders
Assistant Treasurer
614-833-2110
Keltah Houser-Siders
5 pts Keltah Houser-Siders
Assistant Treasurer
614-833-2110
Brandi Scott
5 pts Brandi Scott
First Grade
614-548-1565
Jena Cordell
5 pts Jena Cordell
Duty Aide
614-830-2200
Jay Sharrett
5 pts Jay Sharrett
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Joan Hatley
5 pts Joan Hatley
Library/Media Aide
614.835.2000
MaryBeth Johann
5 pts MaryBeth Johann
First Grade
614-548-1500
Ricki Rossiter
5 pts Ricki Rossiter
Database Analyst
614.920.6183
Kathleen Mathews
5 pts Kathleen Mathews
Speech Therapy Grades K-12
Tussing Elementary: (614) 834-2600; Toll Gate Elementary: (614) 834-6300
Kathleen Mathews
5 pts Kathleen Mathews
Speech Therapy Grades K-12
Tussing Elementary: (614) 834-2600; Toll Gate Elementary: (614) 834-6300
Mary Spencer
5 pts Mary Spencer
Science 7 & Adv. Science
614.548.1700
Lisa Bristle
4 pts Lisa Bristle
3rd Grade
614-833-6385
George Lust
4 pts George Lust
Grade 6 Science/Social Studies
614-830-2900
Tricia Watkins
4 pts Tricia Watkins
Sixth Grade Math
(614) 834-6400
Jennifer Essinger
4 pts Jennifer Essinger
Secretary
614.834.6200
Ashley Halkum
4 pts Ashley Halkum
School Counselor
614-835-2000
Mike Hudak
4 pts Mike Hudak
Lead Assistant Principal
614.830.2700
Leslie Harris
4 pts Leslie Harris
English
614.548.1800
Shari Granados
4 pts Shari Granados
2nd Grade Teacher
(614)548-1500
Jackie Whitcraft
4 pts Jackie Whitcraft
Food Service
614-830-2781
Ralph Bauers
4 pts Ralph Bauers
5th Grade Science/Social Studies
614-830-2900
Lisa Tinsley
4 pts Lisa Tinsley
Kindergarten
614-834-6200
Dan DiCerbo
4 pts Dan DiCerbo
2nd grade
614.548.1400
Melissa Heck
4 pts Melissa Heck
Grade 1
614.834.2600
Jen Miller
4 pts Jen Miller
6th Grade Math
614-830-2976
Timothy Gorgas
4 pts Timothy Gorgas
Music
614.548.1700
David Gauthier
4 pts David Gauthier
Medical Detectives 1 & 2 teacher at Ridgeview STEM Junior High
(614) 548-1730
Mike Ouimet
4 pts Mike Ouimet
Computer Science
614-548-1700
Katie Huffman
4 pts Katie Huffman
Integrated Mathematics
614.830.2700
Steve Eckert
4 pts Steve Eckert
Math, Geometry and AP Calculus AB
614.548.1800
Kyle Kesselring
4 pts Kyle Kesselring
ELA Grade 5
614-830-2900
Louden Snyder
4 pts Louden Snyder
Kindergarten
614.548.1500
Tina Swann
4 pts Tina Swann
Duty Aide
614.830.2200
Adam Salberg
4 pts Adam Salberg
Integrated Science & Biology
614.548.1800
Amanda Carr
4 pts Amanda Carr
Grade 6 English Language Arts and Social Studies
(614) 830-2900
Lauri Davies
4 pts Lauri Davies
5th Grade Teacher
(614)834-6400
Diane Ouimet
4 pts Diane Ouimet
Speech-language pathologist
614.834.6200
Jeff Strausbaugh
4 pts Jeff Strausbaugh
4th Grade Math and Science
(614) 834-6200
Chelsea Swain
4 pts Chelsea Swain
Speech/Language Therapist
614-834-6323
Christy Gartin
4 pts Christy Gartin
Food Service
614.830.2700
Brian Holland
4 pts Brian Holland
First Grade
614-834-2600
Elizabeth Moody-Ganoom
4 pts Elizabeth Moody-Ganoom
School Nurse
Fairfield Clinic: 614-834-7608 Harmon Clinic: 614-835-2008
Genevieve Gillespie
4 pts Genevieve Gillespie
Spanish
614.548.1800
Kelli Hungerman
4 pts Kelli Hungerman
Ridgeview Junior High Head Cook
614-548-1745
Ryan Daugherty
4 pts Ryan Daugherty
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Jennifer Kirk
4 pts Jennifer Kirk
Math 7 & Advanced Math 7
614.548.1700
Jessica Mackey
4 pts Jessica Mackey
Third Grade Teacher
614-834-6400
Jared Moore
4 pts Jared Moore
Principal
614.835.2000
Ann Lanier
4 pts Ann Lanier
First Grade
(614)834-6300
Dr. Zack Howard
4 pts Dr. Zack Howard
Assistant Superintendent - Chief Administrative Officer
614.920.6105
Sarah Whitcraft
4 pts Sarah Whitcraft
American Sign Language @ PHSN Grades 10-12
614-830-2700
Ryan Green
4 pts Ryan Green
French, Spanish
614.830.2700
Debbie James
4 pts Debbie James
Secretary at Fairfield Elementary
614.834.7600
Kirby Householder
4 pts Kirby Householder
Grade 4
614.834.6300
Brian Thacker
4 pts Brian Thacker
Social Studies
614.830.2700
Erin Williams
4 pts Erin Williams
English Language Arts / 5th grade
(614) 830-2900
Elyse Ellis
4 pts Elyse Ellis
Geometry, Statistics, & A.P. Statistics
(614) 830-2700
Matt Smith
4 pts Matt Smith
Third Grade
6148342600
Brett McEvoy
4 pts Brett McEvoy
Mathematics
614-830-2788
Amanda Stemm
4 pts Amanda Stemm
Grade 4
614.548.1400
Tara Ferne
4 pts Tara Ferne
First Grade
614-834-6200
Jennifer McGraner
4 pts Jennifer McGraner
EL Teacher
Lakeview JH 614.830.2200
Martha Heck
3 pts Martha Heck
Food Service
614.830.2700
Diana Loving
3 pts Diana Loving
English Learner Teacher
614.834.2600
Rick Brenner
3 pts Rick Brenner
School Psychologist
614.833.2110
Michael Rossi
3 pts Michael Rossi
VLA - Social Studies Grade 7
614.830.2200
Chad Rice
3 pts Chad Rice
Principal
614.833.6385
Tammy Bader
3 pts Tammy Bader
English Language Learners/K-6
TGE 614-834-6300 / TGMS 614.834.6400
Katie Good
3 pts Katie Good
Integrated Science and Medical Detectives.
(614) 830-2200
Melissa Mosley
3 pts Melissa Mosley
Fourth Grade
834-6200
Kevin Good
3 pts Kevin Good
PLTW Engineering, PLTW Computer Science, Statistics
(614) 830-2700
Kaitlin Jensen
3 pts Kaitlin Jensen
Speech Language Pathologist
(614) 830-2200 Lakeview JH
Mary Grumman
3 pts Mary Grumman
Kindergarten
614-833-6385
Pamela Bertke
3 pts Pamela Bertke
Building Principal
614-834.6200
Sandy Kincaid
3 pts Sandy Kincaid
Building secretary
614.548.1800
Rodger Oakes
2 pts Rodger Oakes
Mathematics/High School
614-830-2700
David Spring
2 pts David Spring
Science 9-12
614-830-2700
Dana Day
2 pts Dana Day
Building Secretary
614.834.2600
Kelly Rohr
2 pts Kelly Rohr
5th grade teacher
834-6400
Amanda Sugar
2 pts Amanda Sugar
Grade 3
614.834.6200
Jessie Watkins
2 pts Jessie Watkins
School Psychologist
614.830.2912
Louis Postage
2 pts Louis Postage
Social Studies
614-548-1800
Maria Martin-Camino
2 pts Maria Martin-Camino
Spanish Teacher Grades 7-12
614-548-1800
Daniel Joy
2 pts Daniel Joy
Music K-4
614.834.2600
Colleen Cepanec
2 pts Colleen Cepanec
Building secretary
614.834.6400
Kurt Stubbs
2 pts Kurt Stubbs
Math/7
614-548-1700
Kurt Restuccio
2 pts Kurt Restuccio
5th and 6th grade Visual Arts
614.835.2000
Diann Fish
2 pts Diann Fish
Visual Art
Harmon 614.835.2000 (1st trimester) / Toll Gate MS 614.834.6400 (2nd & 3rd trimester)
Gloria McDaniel
2 pts Gloria McDaniel
Accounts Receivable Specialist
614.920.6117
Savannah Wene
2 pts Savannah Wene
Biology/10th Grade
614-548-1880 ext. 1884
Celia Henry
2 pts Celia Henry
Building Secretary
614.830.2700
James Matthews
2 pts James Matthews
Mathematics
614.548.1800
Tim Starkey
2 pts Tim Starkey
Language Arts 7/8 Gifted
6148332700
Pat Petrini
2 pts Pat Petrini
Duty Aide
(614) 548-1703
Jodi Hall
2 pts Jodi Hall
English Learner (EL) Teacher
614.834.7600 Fairfield / 614.833.6385 Heritage Elementary
Susan Caudill
2 pts Susan Caudill
Assistant Principal
614.548.1800
Lori Lark
2 pts Lori Lark
Administrative Secretary
614.920.6161
Angela Luke
2 pts Angela Luke
Grade 1
614.834.2600
Kim Bauer
2 pts Kim Bauer
5th Grade - Science & Social Studies
(614) 835-2000
Matthew Hentemann
2 pts Matthew Hentemann
3rd Grade
614-834-6200
Traci Roush
2 pts Traci Roush
Fifth Grade Teacher
(614) 834-6400
Chase Schneider
2 pts Chase Schneider
Computer Science
614-830-2200
Katie Thielman
2 pts Katie Thielman
Secretary
614.833.6385
Tami Tackett
2 pts Tami Tackett
RN, School Nurse
834.6308; 834.6408
Patricia Porter
2 pts Patricia Porter
Grade 6 English/Language Arts
614-834-6400
Angela Lashley
2 pts Angela Lashley
RTI
614-834-6200
Meghan McCurdy
2 pts Meghan McCurdy
Grade 6 Math/Science
614.835.2000
Kathy Lambert
2 pts Kathy Lambert
Science
614-548-1800
Brad Harris
2 pts Brad Harris
Social Studies - Psychology/AP Psychology
614-830-2700
Heather Roop
2 pts Heather Roop
Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies
614.834.6400
Jackie Earhart
2 pts Jackie Earhart
Athletic Secretary
614.830.2700
Kirsten Hicks
2 pts Kirsten Hicks
5th grade Math
614-835-2000
Tom Lombardi
1 pts Tom Lombardi
Integrated Social Studies
614.548.1800
Marcia Stewart
1 pts Marcia Stewart
School Nurse
RJH 614 - 548 -1700, SCE 614 - 834 - 6200
Daniel Ocke
1 pts Daniel Ocke
Integrated Math
614.548.1800
10/21 12:00am
Diley Middle School
NO SCHOOL- All day conferences
10/21 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School K-8 Only (All Day Parent/Teacher Conferences)
10/22 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School Kindergarten Only (All Day Parent/Teacher Conferences)
10/23 12:00am
Diley Middle School
Lunch with a Loved One
10/23 7:00pm
Ridgeview JH
PHSC / RJHS Fall Orchestra Concert
PAC
10/24 4:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
K-12 Evening Parent/Teacher Conferences (check time with school)
10/24 4:15pm
Diley Middle School
K-12 Evening P/T Conferences
10/28 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE Fall Book Fair
TGE Families - our fall book fair will be this week! We'll send more information as the date approaches.
10/28 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Common Assessment Testing Window - Junior High School Only
10/28 5:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Board of Education meeting
11/01 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE Lunch w/ a Loved One for Grades 1 & 2
11/05 12:00am
Diley Middle School
No School - Professional Development
11/05 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day- Professional Development
No school due to staff professional development.
11/11 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Common Assessments Testing Window - Junior High School Only (if needed)
11/18 5:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Board of Education meeting
12/02 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Fall AIR Testing Window - Only for High School Courses - Retakes Only
12/02 5:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Board of Education meeting
12/07 8:00am
Ridgeview JH
Breakfast with Santa
7th/8th grade orchestra
12/09 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Common Assessment Testing Window
12/11 9:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
2 Hour Late Start - Professional Dev. (check time with school)
All buildings will run on a 2 hour delay schedule due to staff professional development.
12/16 5:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Board of Education meeting
12/17 7:00pm
Ridgeview JH
RJHS/DMS Orchestra Winter Concert
PAC
01/03 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Teacher Record Day
No school for students. Enjoy the winter break!
01/06 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Common Assessment for Second Semester Testing Window (only if needed)
01/17 12:00am
Diley Middle School
No School Professional Development
01/17 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day - Innovation Day (Professional Development)
No school due to staff professional development.
01/20 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day - Martin Luther King Day
No school due to Martin Luther King Day. Enjoy the holiday!
02/03 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
OELPA Testing Begins for EL Students (through March 27th)
02/11 6:00pm
Ridgeview JH
Heart Strings Orchestra Concert
ALL orchestras. Location TBA
02/12 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day - Professional Development
No school due to staff professional development.
02/17 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day- Presidents Day
No school due to Presidents Day. Enjoy the holiday!
02/18 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Alternative Assessment Begins for Special Education Students (through April 10th)
02/25 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
ACT Testing for 11th Graders (PHSN, PHSC & PAS)
03/05 4:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
K-12 Evening Parent/Teacher Conferences (check time with school)
03/09 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE Spring Book Fair
TGE Families - Our spring book fair will be this week! We'll send more information as the date approaches.
03/10 4:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
K-12 Evening Parent/Teacher Conferences (check time with school)
03/11 9:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
2 Hour Late Start - Professional Development (check time with school)
All buildings will run on a 2 hour delay schedule due to staff professional development.
03/13 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE Lunch With A Loved One for Grades 3 and 4
04/01 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
HMH Reading Inventory & ALEKS Testing Window (High School courses only)
04/06 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Common Assessments Testing Window
04/06 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
TELL Testing for EL Students Only Testing Window
04/15 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day - Professional Development
No school due to staff professional development.
04/23 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
HS - American Government & American History AIR Testing Part 1 & 2
04/30 7:00pm
Ridgeview JH
RJHS/DMS Spring Orchestra concert
PAC
05/04 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Advance Placement (AP) Testing Window
05/06 7:00pm
Ridgeview JH
RJHS 8th gr/PHSC Spring Orchestra concert
PAC
05/15 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE FUN RUN DAY - will be AM and PM sessions
We will have a Fun Run again this year with AM and PM sessions! More info to come as the date approaches.
05/19 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Last Day for Seniors
Last day of school for high school seniors!
05/20 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE FUN DAY!
More info to come as the date approaches!
05/22 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Last Day of School for Grades K-11
Have a great summer!
05/23 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Graduation Day!
Location/time TBD. Congratulations to the Class of 2020!
07/13 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
AIR Summer Testing Window (High School Courses Only)
08/12 8:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Convocation
Staff convocation- time/location TBD
08/17 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
First Day of School for Grades 1-12 (verify start time with school)
Welcome back! Have a great school year!
09/07 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day- Labor Day
No school due to Labor Day. Enjoy the holiday!
02/15 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day- President's Day
No school due to President's Day. Enjoy the holiday!
05/18 5:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Last Day for Seniors
Last day of school for high school seniors!
05/21 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Last Day of School for Grades K-11
Have a great summer!
05/22 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Graduation Day!
Location/time TBD. Congratulations to the Class of 2021!