Search: 'levitra buy levitra online viagra, buy levitra american pharmacy, link buy online levitra, viagra medication prescription levitra cialis propecia, levitra buy levitra, 💊 www.GenericDrugs.site 💊 buy levitra vardenafil, levitra with zenerx, buy genuine levitra online, buy generic viagra cialis levitra'

Pickerington Local School District

Our Schools

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Course Offerings Main Page

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Program of Studies

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Home

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Points of Pride

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Social Studies Courses

View page
Pickerington Local School District

Student Handbooks

View page
Sports Ticket Plan image

Jul 23, 2020

Pickerington Local School District

PLSD Announces Sports Ticket Plan

…be no cash sales at the gates All tickets will need to be purchased online Tickets will be limited to 50% of seating capacity at the stadiums and gyms There…

Read more
Sports Ticket Plan image

Aug 20, 2020

Pickerington Local School District

New Sports Ticket Plan is Announced

…tickets will need to be purchased online Parents of students participating in the events, will have priority when buying their tickets (there will be a limit) Tickets will be available…

Read more
Return To Play image

Aug 26, 2020

Pickerington Local School District

Return To Play Guidelines — Phase 3

Members of the community, Now that the Governor has eased his orders regarding contact sports, football and soccer, and OHSAA has given schools the permission to compete against…

Read more
Natalie Patten
16 pts Natalie Patten
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6300
Jamie Doane
15 pts Jamie Doane
Intervention Specialist - 5th & 6th Grade
614-834-6498
Emma Bradbury
15 pts Emma Bradbury
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.6200
Marna Maynard
15 pts Marna Maynard
Intervention Specialist 7/8
614 548 1700
Kim Tinkler
15 pts Kim Tinkler
Intervention Specialist 9-12 / World History, American History & American Government
(614) 830-2700
Kelly Branson
15 pts Kelly Branson
Gifted Intervention Specialist, Grade 4
Heritage (614) 833-6385 / Violet (614) 548-1500
Jennifer Pineda
15 pts Jennifer Pineda
Intervention Specialist (ID unit)
614.830.2700
Mary Ellis
15 pts Mary Ellis
Intervention Specialist/Grade 5
614-834-6472
Sarah Cashin
15 pts Sarah Cashin
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2700
Laura Mosier
14 pts Laura Mosier
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Janice Thacker
14 pts Janice Thacker
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2200
Amy Baptist
14 pts Amy Baptist
Intervention Specialist K-2
614.834.6200
Heather Hermanns
13 pts Heather Hermanns
Intervention Specialist
614-830-2200
Robin Sharps
13 pts Robin Sharps
Intervention Specialist. ELA8, Math8, Tutor8, RTI
614-830-2200
Jennifer McMillan
13 pts Jennifer McMillan
ELA 8th grade Intervention Specialist
(614) 548-1700
Melissa Elam
13 pts Melissa Elam
Special Education Intervention Specialist/5th Grade/ Toll Gate Middle School
614-834-6400
Michelle Hurd
13 pts Michelle Hurd
Intervention Specialist / School Counselor
614.830.2793
Emily Whittington
13 pts Emily Whittington
7th Grade Intervention Specialist
614.548.1700
Natasha (Tasha) Brickweg
13 pts Natasha (Tasha) Brickweg
Preschool Intervention Specialist
(614) 834-6200
Tara Williams
13 pts Tara Williams
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6200
Sarah Smith
13 pts Sarah Smith
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
FE 614.834.7600 SCE 614.834.6200
Kim Moore
13 pts Kim Moore
RTI Intervention Specialist 5th/6th grade
614 830-2900
Jennifer Dryer
13 pts Jennifer Dryer
Intervention Specialist
6148352000
Katie Harmon
13 pts Katie Harmon
Intervention Specialist 7/8th grade
614-548-1700
Tammy Kulp
13 pts Tammy Kulp
8th Grade Intervention Specialist
614-548-1784
Heather Tinsley
13 pts Heather Tinsley
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614-830-2789
Brenda Haddox
13 pts Brenda Haddox
Response to Intervention Specialist/Grades 1-4
(614) 833-6385 Heritage / (614) 834-2600 Tussing
Lyndsay Obert
13 pts Lyndsay Obert
Intervention Specialist - Kindergarten & 2nd Grade
614-834-6200
Garrett Fisher
13 pts Garrett Fisher
Intervention Specialist
614.548.1700
Tara Ruckman
13 pts Tara Ruckman
Instructional Intervention Specialist Coach
614.833.2110
Chad Spickler
13 pts Chad Spickler
Intervention Specialist (9-12)
614-830-2784
Chad Spickler
13 pts Chad Spickler
Intervention Specialist (9-12)
614-830-2784
Angee Burton
13 pts Angee Burton
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Aly Eldridge
13 pts Aly Eldridge
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6200
Roxi Burton
13 pts Roxi Burton
Response to Intervention Specialist
614-548-1500
Kati Mullett
13 pts Kati Mullett
Intervention Specialist
614-834-6300
Michelle Davis
13 pts Michelle Davis
Intervention Specialist
614-834-2600
Megan Spangenthal
12 pts Megan Spangenthal
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-830-2700
Emily Zagozdon
12 pts Emily Zagozdon
Technology Specialist
614.920.6149
Laura Sobjack
12 pts Laura Sobjack
Intervention Specialist
614-835-2000
Jill Lema
12 pts Jill Lema
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.2600
Hugh Frost
12 pts Hugh Frost
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC) / Administrative Intern
614.830.2797
Elizabeth Brinson
12 pts Elizabeth Brinson
Intervention Specialist
614-834-7600
Alan Gillaspie
12 pts Alan Gillaspie
Intervention Specialist
614-830-2900
Joshua Watkins
12 pts Joshua Watkins
Intervention Specialist (ID)
614.830.2200
Cathy Foster
12 pts Cathy Foster
Intervention Specialist
614-834-7600
Rebecca McOsker
12 pts Rebecca McOsker
Intervention Specialist (ID)
614.834.6200
Candace Smith
12 pts Candace Smith
Media Specialist
614-830-2200
Tereasa Thacker-Swanson
12 pts Tereasa Thacker-Swanson
Accounts Payable Specialist
614.920.6114
Brandi Engle
12 pts Brandi Engle
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC) @ Ridgeview STEM Junior High
614.548.1700
Jessica Alpeter
12 pts Jessica Alpeter
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Becky Dellinger
12 pts Becky Dellinger
Budgetary Specialist
614.920.6113
Mandy Taylor
12 pts Mandy Taylor
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-834-6366
Amber Friedrich
12 pts Amber Friedrich
Intervention Specialist
614-548-1400
Danielle Terry
12 pts Danielle Terry
Intervention Specialist
834.6300
Erin Finley
12 pts Erin Finley
Intervention Specialist
614.834.6400
Jason Bates
12 pts Jason Bates
Intervention Specialist/Head Coach-Boys Basketball
6148342700
Mark Galvin
12 pts Mark Galvin
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2200
Ashley Neuenschwander
12 pts Ashley Neuenschwander
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.835.2000
Shannon Murphy
12 pts Shannon Murphy
Intervention Specialist K-4
614-548-1400
Gloria McDaniel
12 pts Gloria McDaniel
Accounts Receivable Specialist
614.920.6117
Heather McManigal
11 pts Heather McManigal
Intervention Specialist K-2
614-834-2600
Megan Haas
11 pts Megan Haas
Intervention Specialist (MD) 9-12
614-830-2700
Kevin Sharick
11 pts Kevin Sharick
7th Grade Intervention Specialist
614-548-1700
Emily Lloyd
11 pts Emily Lloyd
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Jennifer Roach
11 pts Jennifer Roach
7th Grade Intervention Specialist
614.548.1700
Alison Ontko
11 pts Alison Ontko
5th Grade Intervention Specialist
614-834-6400
Molly Zeiher
11 pts Molly Zeiher
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-830-2700 ext. 2842
Tammy Harman
11 pts Tammy Harman
6th Grade Intervention Specialist
(614) 834-6400
Theresa Snyder
11 pts Theresa Snyder
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.548.1700
Jody Schwartz
11 pts Jody Schwartz
Intervention Specialist
614-833-6385
Susie Schneider
11 pts Susie Schneider
Intervention Specialist
614-834-6200
Mindy Stricker
11 pts Mindy Stricker
Intervention Specialist 3rd grade at Toll Gate Elementary
614.834.6300
May Zimmerman
11 pts May Zimmerman
Intervention Specialist
614-548-1500
Chelsea Brown
11 pts Chelsea Brown
Intervention Specialist (2nd Grade)
614.834.6300
Alexa Berry
11 pts Alexa Berry
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1400 PE / 614.834.7600 FE
Brianne Hirsch
11 pts Brianne Hirsch
3rd and 4th Grade Intervention Specialist
(614)-834-7600
Sydney VanHoose
11 pts Sydney VanHoose
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2200
Dana Calloway
11 pts Dana Calloway
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.2600
Christine Miller
10 pts Christine Miller
Intervention Specialist K-2
614-834-6300
Julie Harris
10 pts Julie Harris
Intervention Specialist/Grade 5
614-830-2900
Wendy Poston
10 pts Wendy Poston
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-830-2200
Karen George
10 pts Karen George
Media Specialist
614-830-2700
Jarrod Pruiett
10 pts Jarrod Pruiett
Intervention Specialist (ID)
614-548-1800
Allison Dickey
10 pts Allison Dickey
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Robb Mayhew
10 pts Robb Mayhew
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.835.2000
Julia Finkenthal
10 pts Julia Finkenthal
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Michelle Massey
10 pts Michelle Massey
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.830.2200
Mary Jo Hammond
10 pts Mary Jo Hammond
Response to Intervention Specialist
(614)833-6385
Lora Skirpan
10 pts Lora Skirpan
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614-833-2130
Loanna Metro
10 pts Loanna Metro
Biology Intervention Specialist
(614) 548-1800
Christina Grice
10 pts Christina Grice
Math (Intervention Specialist)/High School
(614) 830-2700
Christa Canestraro
10 pts Christa Canestraro
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Richard Trimmer
10 pts Richard Trimmer
Food Service Specialist
614.920.6134
Tiffany Roederer
10 pts Tiffany Roederer
Classified Payroll Specialist
614.920.6115
Eleanor Pinardi
10 pts Eleanor Pinardi
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.830.2700
Lila Brown
10 pts Lila Brown
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.834.7600
Kristen Harman
10 pts Kristen Harman
Technology Specialist
614.920.6140
Janelle Miller
10 pts Janelle Miller
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Emily Gillenwater
10 pts Emily Gillenwater
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.834.7600
Kim Kissell
10 pts Kim Kissell
Certified Library Media Specialist
614.548.1743
Cory Gueth
10 pts Cory Gueth
Intervention Specialist K-2
614-834-6367
Matt Caccimelio
10 pts Matt Caccimelio
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1700
Cindy Grube
10 pts Cindy Grube
Response to Intervention (RTI) / Reading Specialist
614-834-6400
Sharon Hannah
10 pts Sharon Hannah
Intervention Specialist 9-12
614-548-1800
Palmer Smith
10 pts Palmer Smith
Intervention Specialist (ED)
(614) 548-1800
Jacob Duffy
10 pts Jacob Duffy
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2200
Sarah Looker
10 pts Sarah Looker
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC) Mild/Moderate
614.830.2700
Misty Merrill
10 pts Misty Merrill
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.830.2700
Kelsey Shackelford
10 pts Kelsey Shackelford
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6400
Kelly Williams
10 pts Kelly Williams
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.7600 (FE) / 614.834.2600 (TE)
Nicole Holland
10 pts Nicole Holland
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.7600
Ivy Norwood
10 pts Ivy Norwood
Math 8 Intervention Specialist
614-548-1781
Sarah Butch
10 pts Sarah Butch
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.833.6385
Susan Petty
10 pts Susan Petty
Intervention Specialist
614.548.1800
Larry Dennison Jr.
10 pts Larry Dennison Jr.
Intervention Specialist 9-12
614-830-2700
Tim Kolibash
10 pts Tim Kolibash
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614-548-1800
Roger Murphy
10 pts Roger Murphy
Intervention Specialist
614.548.1800
Amanda Forsbach
10 pts Amanda Forsbach
Certified/Classified Payroll Specialist
614.920.6115
Jennifer Goins
10 pts Jennifer Goins
Library/Media Specialist
614.548.1800
Derek Oney
10 pts Derek Oney
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.830.2700
Iulia Pascu
10 pts Iulia Pascu
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.834.7600
Kaylee Phillips
10 pts Kaylee Phillips
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2700
Nathan Lawrence
10 pts Nathan Lawrence
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Kelsey Willoughby
10 pts Kelsey Willoughby
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Toni Davis
10 pts Toni Davis
Intervention Specialist
614-833-6385
Karie Korbar
7 pts Karie Korbar
American Sign Language Levels 1-3
614-548-1800
Jenny Nihiser
6 pts Jenny Nihiser
English Language Arts/ 5th
614-835-2000
Kevin Butch
6 pts Kevin Butch
8th Grade Social Studies (American History)
614-548-1700
Rachel Bishop
6 pts Rachel Bishop
8th grade American History
614-830-2200
Erin Klueppel
5 pts Erin Klueppel
6th Grade Math/Math Plus
614-830-2300
Sarah Whitcraft
5 pts Sarah Whitcraft
American Sign Language @ PHSN Grades 10-12
614-830-2700
Amy McNeal
5 pts Amy McNeal
Preschool Coordinator
Sycamore / Tussing / Violet (614) 834-2621
Dennis Wade
5 pts Dennis Wade
African American Literature, English 11, Journalism I & Journalism II (Adviser), and Yearbook(Adviser)
(614) 830-2700
Craig Yurko
5 pts Craig Yurko
American History and POD
(614)830-2700
Kelli Koch
5 pts Kelli Koch
Instructional Coach K-4
614-834-7600
Leanne Ross
4 pts Leanne Ross
GIS and Gifted Instructional Coach
614-834-6300
Amanda Foley
4 pts Amanda Foley
Preschool
614-548-1521
Barbara Fetherolf
4 pts Barbara Fetherolf
English 12 & Principles of Democracy & Economics
614.548.1800
Kevin McChesney
4 pts Kevin McChesney
AP Physics C, AP Physics 1, Physics
614-548-1800
Paige Wolfe
4 pts Paige Wolfe
7/8 Science
614.548.1700
Lynda Green
4 pts Lynda Green
Second Grade
(614) 548-1500
Sharon Drummond
3 pts Sharon Drummond
Grade 4 Gateway ELA/SS
614-834-6400
Nicole Spencer
3 pts Nicole Spencer
Third Grade
614-834-6200
Abbigail Mansfield
3 pts Abbigail Mansfield
Gateway Academy - Grade 4 Math/Science
614.834.6400
Patricia Kuhn-Morgan
3 pts Patricia Kuhn-Morgan
Literacy Coach
LV 614.830.2200 RV 614.548.1700
Abbey Schlett
3 pts Abbey Schlett
3rd Grade Language Arts
614-834-7600
Sarah Burre
3 pts Sarah Burre
6th Grade Gateway Science & Math
(614) 834-6400
Michelle Garinger
3 pts Michelle Garinger
8th Grade English Language Arts
614-548-1700
Nathan Frost
3 pts Nathan Frost
Gr. 8 Social Studies/English Language Arts
(614) 833-2200
Lynsey Comer
3 pts Lynsey Comer
Special Education Coordinator
614.834.6400 (TGM) / 614.834.6200 (SCE) / 614.834.6300 (TGE)
Scott Duncan
3 pts Scott Duncan
Grade 6 Math
614.830.2900
Susie Allen
3 pts Susie Allen
Second Grade Teacher
614.834.2600
Jennifer Isley
3 pts Jennifer Isley
CCP - Composition and Literature
614.548.1800
Joseph Harris
3 pts Joseph Harris
Physical Education
614-834-6200
Jodie Schlaerth
3 pts Jodie Schlaerth
English Learner Teacher
614.548.1800
Ginger Wahjudi
3 pts Ginger Wahjudi
TEAM LEGACY: 8th Grade Tutoring/Inclusion English & Math
1-614-830-2200
Dan Yeager
3 pts Dan Yeager
Integrated Technology Department Head. Photography; grades 9-12.
614.548.1800
Susan Stack
3 pts Susan Stack
Second Grade Teacher
614-833-6385
Bob Blackburn
3 pts Bob Blackburn
Executive Director of Special Projects
614.920.6104
Jodie Martinez
2 pts Jodie Martinez
Health, Exercise Science, Physical Education 7 & 8th grades
614-548-1700
Krista Messner
2 pts Krista Messner
7th grade
16145481700
Scott Sharples
2 pts Scott Sharples
German 1, 2, 3, 4, AP / 8-12 grade students
614-548-1800
Tabitha Furlong
2 pts Tabitha Furlong
7th Grade Mathematics
614-548-1767
Eric Mialky
2 pts Eric Mialky
4th Grade Math and Science
614-834-6300
Melissa Nelson
2 pts Melissa Nelson
9-12 Resource Room English 10, Integrated Science, Tutor
614-548-1800
Nicole Kennedy
2 pts Nicole Kennedy
Grade 4
614.833.6385
Dr. Michael P. Jackson
2 pts Dr. Michael P. Jackson
Assistant Principal
614.548.1800
Daniel McCullough
2 pts Daniel McCullough
Chemistry and Integrated Science
614.830.2700
Erika Schoenbeck
2 pts Erika Schoenbeck
K-4 Music
614-833-6385 (Heritage) 614-548-1400 (Pickerington)
Paul Trapkus
2 pts Paul Trapkus
Orchestra
614.830.2900 (DMS) / 614.548.1700 (RV) / 614.548.1800 (PHSC)
Laurie Andrews
2 pts Laurie Andrews
Grade 2
614.834.6200
Michael Erickson
2 pts Michael Erickson
Intervention 5th Grade
(614) 835-2000 x2089
Karen Dimmerling
2 pts Karen Dimmerling
First Grade
(614) 833-6385
Sabrina Sensabaugh
2 pts Sabrina Sensabaugh
4th Grade Teacher
614-834-6300
Monica Lewis
2 pts Monica Lewis
5th Grade Math Gateway
614.834.6472
Lora Hunt
2 pts Lora Hunt
Payroll Supervisor
614.920.6116
Monica Marcum
2 pts Monica Marcum
Technology Teacher
614-830-2900 Diley MS / 614-835-2000 Harmon MS
Scott Mackey
2 pts Scott Mackey
3rd grade
(614) 834-7600
Allison Zweifel
2 pts Allison Zweifel
Work Study Coordinator
614.833.2110
Heather Peirano
2 pts Heather Peirano
Chemistry
614-548-1800
Dr. Chris Briggs
2 pts Dr. Chris Briggs
Superintendent
614.920.6102
Tina Weimar
2 pts Tina Weimar
Special Education Coordinator
PHSC 614-548-1821 / DMS 614-830-2915
Marci Truex
2 pts Marci Truex
Honors Anatomy & Physiology [10-12]; Biology
614-830-2700
Sarah Starkey
2 pts Sarah Starkey
English
614-548-1800
Cindy Abram
2 pts Cindy Abram
Response to Intervention Teacher, K-4
614-834-2600
Brigid Fry
2 pts Brigid Fry
English Learner Teacher
Sycamore Creek Elementary 614.834.6200
Lori Vance
2 pts Lori Vance
Vocal Music (PHSN) / Music Appreciation (LV)
614.830.2700 (PHSN) / 614.830.2200 (LV)
Bobbi Lohiser
2 pts Bobbi Lohiser
Library/Media Aide
614.834.6300 x6341
Rebecca Barko
2 pts Rebecca Barko
Orchestra
614.835.2000 Harmon / 614.830.2200 Lakeview / 614.548.1700 Ridgeview
Emily Gutzeit
2 pts Emily Gutzeit
Grade 1
614.548.1464
Alexa Nguyen
2 pts Alexa Nguyen
Grade 4 English/Language Arts/Social Studies
614.548.1500
Courtney Beckner
2 pts Courtney Beckner
Grade 3
614.834.7600
Gina Scheidegger
2 pts Gina Scheidegger
French I
614-548-1800
Rochelle Hanson
2 pts Rochelle Hanson
5th Grade Science/Social Studies Harmon Middle School
614.835.2000
Rochelle Hanson
2 pts Rochelle Hanson
5th Grade Science/Social Studies Harmon Middle School
614.835.2000
Robert Furillo
2 pts Robert Furillo
Spanish
614-548-1800 PHSC / 614-830-2700 PHSN
Tracy Massey
2 pts Tracy Massey
District Wide Instructional English Learner (EL) Coach
614.833.2110
Teresa Ulbrich
2 pts Teresa Ulbrich
Grade 6
614.835.2000
Allen Luther
2 pts Allen Luther
6th Grade Science/Social Studies
614-830-2900
Keeley Smith
2 pts Keeley Smith
Grade 1
614.833.6385
Vaughn Cobb
2 pts Vaughn Cobb
Spanish & FLEX
614.830.2200
Kathryn Ebright
2 pts Kathryn Ebright
Grade 4
614.834.7600
Emily King
2 pts Emily King
Technology Teacher
614-834-6300
Gina Bolin
2 pts Gina Bolin
Second Grade
834-6200
Karie Leas
2 pts Karie Leas
Paraprofessional
614.834.6300
Jessica Jones-Ross
2 pts Jessica Jones-Ross
Grade 2
614.834.2600
Kristen Vollmar
2 pts Kristen Vollmar
Technology Teacher
SCE 614.834.6200 / TE 614.834.2600
Sharen Walters
2 pts Sharen Walters
Speech-Language Pathologist
614.830.2900 Diley Middle 614.835.2000 Harmon Middle
Erin Moskowitz
2 pts Erin Moskowitz
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614-835-2000
Kim Markell
2 pts Kim Markell
7th Grade Language Arts
614-548-1700
Ryan Cole
2 pts Ryan Cole
Integrated English Language Arts-7th Grade
614-548-1700 Ext. 1749
Amy Wolfe
2 pts Amy Wolfe
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614-834-6200
Carly Wells
2 pts Carly Wells
High School Social Studies
614-830-2700
Kyle Babbitt
2 pts Kyle Babbitt
Grade 3
(614) 834-7600
Rachael Mayer
2 pts Rachael Mayer
Special Education Coordinator
614.833.2110
Brett Neiderman
2 pts Brett Neiderman
Social Studies/8th Grade
614.548.1700
Becky LeMond
2 pts Becky LeMond
Media Aide
614.830.2941
Lehanna Amos
2 pts Lehanna Amos
Visual Arts
614.834.7600 Fairfield Elementary / 614.548.1500 Violet Elementary
Sarah Hemmerly
2 pts Sarah Hemmerly
Math Teacher
(614) 830-2200
Chris Stiel
2 pts Chris Stiel
Lead Assistant Principal
614.548.1700
Camille Curl
2 pts Camille Curl
Third Grade
(614) 834-6200
Leanne Ulbrich
2 pts Leanne Ulbrich
English 8 / Gifted English 8 / Gifted English 9
614.548.1763
Kristina Hulse
2 pts Kristina Hulse
Director of Special Education
614.920.6161
Shelley Perigo
1 pts Shelley Perigo
Math/Social Studies/Science/ Fourth Grade
834-7600
Brian Printy
1 pts Brian Printy
Physics & Chemistry
(614) 548-1800
Joel Atiyeh
1 pts Joel Atiyeh
Kindergarten Literacy Intervention Program (KLIP) Aide
614 834 6200
Beth Richardson
1 pts Beth Richardson
Principal
614.548.1700
Jennifer Kirk
1 pts Jennifer Kirk
Math 7 & Advanced Math 7
614.548.1700
Carolyn Gartner
1 pts Carolyn Gartner
Music K-6
614-834-6200
Christina Novoselski
1 pts Christina Novoselski
Economics and AP Economics
614-548-1800
Kim Leasure
1 pts Kim Leasure
Pickerington Preschool Teacher
614.548.1521
Craig Friedrich
1 pts Craig Friedrich
3rd Grade Classroom Teacher
614-548-1400
Ginger Williams-Carr
1 pts Ginger Williams-Carr
Honors Biology, Honors Anatomy & Physiology, Principles of Biomedical Science
614-548-1800
Andy Fischer
1 pts Andy Fischer
Mathematics
548-1793
Andy Fischer
1 pts Andy Fischer
Mathematics
548-1793
Shannon Manalac
1 pts Shannon Manalac
First Grade
(614) 548-1400
Jeff Lomonico
1 pts Jeff Lomonico
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Janet Cundiff
1 pts Janet Cundiff
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.6300
Tara Wolfinger
1 pts Tara Wolfinger
Third Grade
(614)548-1400
Chris Carmean
1 pts Chris Carmean
Band/Percussion 6-12
(614) 830-2741
Nicole Bell
1 pts Nicole Bell
8th Grade Math/Algebra
614.548.1700
Kimberly Bussom
1 pts Kimberly Bussom
Kindergarten
614 833-6385
Trisha Cores
1 pts Trisha Cores
High School Math - AP Calculus AB/BC and Geometry
(614) 548-1800
Danielle Mauger
1 pts Danielle Mauger
Grade 4, Tussing Elementary
614.834.2600
Amanda Moll
1 pts Amanda Moll
First Grade
614-834-6200
Doug Forrest
1 pts Doug Forrest
High school science (physics) at Pickerington North
614-830-2700 x2758
Amanda White
1 pts Amanda White
Speech Language Pathologist
614-853-1700
Linda Kelly
1 pts Linda Kelly
Licensed School Counselor
614-830-2700
Christina Rice
1 pts Christina Rice
Spanish
614.548.1800
Christine Radanof
1 pts Christine Radanof
Paraprofessional
614.834.2600
Stacy Baugh
1 pts Stacy Baugh
Kindergarten
614.834.6300
Cindi Wilmer
1 pts Cindi Wilmer
Kindergarten
614-834-7600
Julie Smith
1 pts Julie Smith
Spanish
614-830-2700
Mark Kilanowski
1 pts Mark Kilanowski
Music Teacher at Pickerington Elementary
614.548.1400
Tracey Gates
1 pts Tracey Gates
Second grade teacher
614-834-6300
Julie Brunet
1 pts Julie Brunet
Kindergarten KLIP Aide
614-833-6385
Richard Cooper
1 pts Richard Cooper
Lead Assistant Principal
614.548.1800
Chad Rice
1 pts Chad Rice
Principal
614.833.6385
Maria Nibert
1 pts Maria Nibert
Paraprofessional
614.834.6300
Diana Weals
1 pts Diana Weals
Paraprofessional
614-834-6300
Julie Meek
1 pts Julie Meek
Honors Biology and Biology at the High School Level
614-830-2700
Ron Denton
1 pts Ron Denton
Director of Information Management
614.833.2110
Michelle Dixon
1 pts Michelle Dixon
3rd Grade Self-Contained
614-548-1500
Joan Hatley
1 pts Joan Hatley
Library/Media Aide
614.835.2000
Hannah Westenbarger
1 pts Hannah Westenbarger
English/Language Arts
614.548.1800
Melissa Heck
1 pts Melissa Heck
Grade 1
614.834.2600
Lauren Dorsey
1 pts Lauren Dorsey
High School Science
614.830.2752
Alisha Landis
1 pts Alisha Landis
Grade 4
614.834.2600
Carla Fultz
1 pts Carla Fultz
Science Instructional Coach
(614) 548-1800 PHS Central, (614) 830-2700 PHS North
Chelsea Poole
1 pts Chelsea Poole
Inclusion English 11 and Honors English 10
614.548.1800
Madison Campbell
1 pts Madison Campbell
Grade 2
614.834.7600
Jackie Poeppelman
1 pts Jackie Poeppelman
First Grade Teacher
614-834-6300
Stephanie Burns
1 pts Stephanie Burns
Grade 3
614.834.7600
Brittany Ackley
1 pts Brittany Ackley
Grade 1
614.548.1500
Shannon Dormer
1 pts Shannon Dormer
Third Grade-Virtual Learning Academy
614-548-1500
Angela Ritchey
1 pts Angela Ritchey
Kindergarten Intervention Aide
614.834.6200
Amanda Byers
1 pts Amanda Byers
Grade 6 English/Language Arts & Science, VLA
614.830.2900
Denise Luther
1 pts Denise Luther
6th grade ELA
614-830-2900
Michelle Dufort
1 pts Michelle Dufort
W.I.S.E. Program Coach
614.548.1700
Sheryl Broz-England
1 pts Sheryl Broz-England
Visual Arts | Lakeview Junior High
614-830-2200
Brian Seymour
1 pts Brian Seymour
Director of Instructional Technology
614.920.6140
Brian Saas
1 pts Brian Saas
Head Custodian
614.834.2600
Colin James
1 pts Colin James
Integrated Language Arts
614.548.1700
Colin James
1 pts Colin James
Integrated Language Arts
614.548.1700
Evan Ekis
1 pts Evan Ekis
7th Grade Science (General & Advanced)
614.830.2200
Kelly Campbell
1 pts Kelly Campbell
English Grade 8
614-830-2200
Tate Moore
1 pts Tate Moore
English/Language Arts
614.830.2200
Tricia Sanders
1 pts Tricia Sanders
English
(614) 548-1800
Ryan Jenkins
1 pts Ryan Jenkins
CFO/Treasurer
614-920-6111
Jamie McGinnis
1 pts Jamie McGinnis
6th Grade Teacher English Language Arts (ELA)
(614) 751-3570
Nikki Arnold
1 pts Nikki Arnold
School Counselor
614.834.7600
Ashley Doutt
1 pts Ashley Doutt
Speech-Language Pathologist
614.830.2700
Matt Dansby
1 pts Matt Dansby
Principal
614.834.2600
Jason Swartz
1 pts Jason Swartz
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614.830.2900 Diley / 614.834.6400 Toll Gate Middle
Eric Rutter
1 pts Eric Rutter
School Counselor, Last Names Le-R
614-830-2700
Candi Eccleston
1 pts Candi Eccleston
Preschool Speech Pathologist
614.548.1521
Molly Feesler
1 pts Molly Feesler
Athletic Administrator
614.830.2730
Charlotte Kemmerer
1 pts Charlotte Kemmerer
Fifth Grade Math Plus/Math/Science Teacher
614-834-6470
Kristen Ramsdale
1 pts Kristen Ramsdale
6th Grade - Math / Science
834-6400
Pamela Smith
1 pts Pamela Smith
Paraprofessional 5/6th
614-834-6400
Linda Podgurski
1 pts Linda Podgurski
First Grade
614-548-1500
Melissa Allen
1 pts Melissa Allen
English 10, Pre-AP English II, and CCP Composition I, & CCP Composition II
(614) 830-2700 / Extension #: 2843
Allen DeCarlo
1 pts Allen DeCarlo
Theatre 7-12
614.830.2750
Brittany Stiles
1 pts Brittany Stiles
Social Sciences and Humanities, Grades 9-12
614-548-1800
Mary Grumman
1 pts Mary Grumman
Kindergarten
614-833-6385
Dave Bristle
1 pts Dave Bristle
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Katie Dominguez
1 pts Katie Dominguez
Speech Therapist
(614) 833-2130
Beatrice Horsford
1 pts Beatrice Horsford
Instructional Coach K-4 Curriculum
614-548-1400
Heather Wilkins
1 pts Heather Wilkins
Vocal Music 9-12; AP Music Theory 10-12
614-548-1967
Bradley Monhollen
1 pts Bradley Monhollen
Language Arts
614.548.1700
Anna Ziebel
1 pts Anna Ziebel
Maintenance Supervisor
614.920.6173
Suzanne Rodgers
1 pts Suzanne Rodgers
Custodian
614-548-1400
Jim Campbell
1 pts Jim Campbell
Principal PAS / Lead Assistant Principal PHS North
614.830.2797 PAS / 614.830.2700 PHSN
Dorethia (Dee) Copas
1 pts Dorethia (Dee) Copas
Principal
614.548.1500
Melissa Woodward
1 pts Melissa Woodward
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614-548-1400
Leigh Farrington
1 pts Leigh Farrington
AP Psychology, AP U.S. Government & Politics
614.548.1800 ext. 1902
Lori Hoff
1 pts Lori Hoff
Paraprofessional (ED) Harmon Middle School
614.835.2000
Beth French
1 pts Beth French
Kindergarten Literacy Intervention Program (KLIP) Aide
(614) 834-2600
Rachael Hanagan
1 pts Rachael Hanagan
Principal
614.830.2200
Megan Butcher
1 pts Megan Butcher
Grade 4, Tussing Elementary
614.834.2600
Heidi Payne
1 pts Heidi Payne
Third Grade
614-834-6200
Doug Rider
1 pts Doug Rider
Multimedia / 11th & 12th grade
614.830.2700 x.2813
Kayla Marcus
1 pts Kayla Marcus
Grade 1
614.834.6300
Michelle Stone
1 pts Michelle Stone
Instructional Coach K-4
614-834-6200
Maryann Miller
1 pts Maryann Miller
English Learner Teacher / PHSN
(614) 830-2799
Susan Brandt
1 pts Susan Brandt
Second Grade
614-834-6300
Michelle Leasor
1 pts Michelle Leasor
Music
614.830-2900 Diley MS / 614.834.6400 Toll Gate MS
Tassala Hall
1 pts Tassala Hall
Building Secretary
614.834.6300
Julie Pitman
1 pts Julie Pitman
School Psychologist
(614) 548-1500
Lasea Leasure
1 pts Lasea Leasure
Administrative Secretary
614.833.2110
Jennifer Zwiebel
1 pts Jennifer Zwiebel
1st grade teacher at Toll Gate Elementary
614-834-6380
Albert Chappelear
1 pts Albert Chappelear
Art
614.830.2700
Lindsay Bayless
1 pts Lindsay Bayless
Algebra, College Transition Math, Tutoring (North High School)
614-830-2700
RaeAnn Dollmatsch
1 pts RaeAnn Dollmatsch
Third Grade
614-834-6300
RaeAnn Dollmatsch
1 pts RaeAnn Dollmatsch
Third Grade
614-834-6300
Greg Benson
1 pts Greg Benson
Director of Bands, PHSN Instrumental Music, Band 6-12
614.830.2700
Jacquelyn Lang
1 pts Jacquelyn Lang
1st Grade Paraprofessional
614.834.2600
Tracy Robinson
1 pts Tracy Robinson
Integrated Language Arts/College Credit Plus Composition and Literature at Pickerington High School North
614.830.2700
Kaitlin Jensen
1 pts Kaitlin Jensen
Speech Language Pathologist
(614) 830-2200 Lakeview JH
Katelyn Shvach
1 pts Katelyn Shvach
Grade 3
614.834.2600
Brandi Scott
1 pts Brandi Scott
First Grade
614-548-1565
Braden Lerwill
1 pts Braden Lerwill
Integrated Language Arts
614.548.1800
Karrie Kreinbrink
1 pts Karrie Kreinbrink
Library/Media Aide
614.834.7600
Lori McNaghten
1 pts Lori McNaghten
Preschool Paraprofessional
614-548-1563
Katelyn James
1 pts Katelyn James
Grade 6 Gifted Math
614.835.2000
Mike Hudak
1 pts Mike Hudak
Lead Assistant Principal
614.830.2700
Kendra Stewart
1 pts Kendra Stewart
School Counselor
614.548.1400
Sheree Schaffner
1 pts Sheree Schaffner
Paraprofessional (LEP)
614.834.2600
Bridget Wagy
1 pts Bridget Wagy
Grade 3 ELA/SS
614.548.1500
Erin Emmons
1 pts Erin Emmons
6th Grade Social Studies/Science
614-830-2900
Katie Huffman
1 pts Katie Huffman
Integrated Mathematics
614.830.2700
Stephanie Howell
1 pts Stephanie Howell
Instructional Technology Coordinator
614.920.6140
Kevin Smith
1 pts Kevin Smith
Assistant Principal
614.830.2200 LV; 614.548.1700 RV
Gregory DeVoe
1 pts Gregory DeVoe
7th Grade Social Studies
614-830-2200
Colby Schmitt
1 pts Colby Schmitt
School Counselor
614.830.2700
Melissa Collins
1 pts Melissa Collins
Science 7 and 8
614-830-2200
Abigail Castle
1 pts Abigail Castle
English Learner (EL) teacher
614.548.1500
Angie Moyer
1 pts Angie Moyer
ELA 5th Grade
614-835-2000
Vanessa Niekamp
1 pts Vanessa Niekamp
Board Member
614.441.3377
Katie Dains
1 pts Katie Dains
4th Grade
(614) 834-7668
Kelly Dishong
1 pts Kelly Dishong
Second Grade
614.834.6200
Amanda Honeycutt
1 pts Amanda Honeycutt
PLTW/Industrial Technology
614-548-1700
Donna Treneff
1 pts Donna Treneff
Building Secretary
614.548.1500
Joe Whitcraft
1 pts Joe Whitcraft
Grade 7/8 Social Studies
614-830-2200
Stephanie Steele
1 pts Stephanie Steele
First Grade
(614) 834 - 6382
Sandy Kincaid
1 pts Sandy Kincaid
Building secretary
614.548.1800
Pat Petrini
1 pts Pat Petrini
Duty Aide
(614) 548-1703
Marc Parulekar
1 pts Marc Parulekar
Instrumental Music / DW Performing Arts Teacher on Special Assignment
614.833.2110
Erin Stevens
1 pts Erin Stevens
English 9 and English 10
(614) 548-1800
Keltah Houser-Siders
1 pts Keltah Houser-Siders
Assistant Treasurer
614-833-2110
Dean Sabetta
1 pts Dean Sabetta
College Credit Plus Advisor
614-548-1815
Sean Siders
1 pts Sean Siders
Grade 5 Science and Social Studies
614-834-6400
Lori Seymour
1 pts Lori Seymour
Second Grade
(614) 834-7600
Amanda Meachem
1 pts Amanda Meachem
Secondary Instructional Math Coach
North: (614) 830-2700 Central: (614) 548-1800
Shelley Agan
1 pts Shelley Agan
3rd grade
614-833-6385
David Watros
1 pts David Watros
English 9 and Honors English 9
(614) 830-2700
Seth Morgan
1 pts Seth Morgan
Science and PLTW
830-2200
Tammy Barletta
1 pts Tammy Barletta
Library/Media Aide
614-834-2600
Dawn Conley
1 pts Dawn Conley
Response to Intervention (RTI) - PHSC
614.548.1800
Cathy Ely
1 pts Cathy Ely
District Wide Prevention and Intervention Services Coordinator
614.548.1813
Cathy Ely
1 pts Cathy Ely
District Wide Prevention and Intervention Services Coordinator
614.548.1813
James Leyda
1 pts James Leyda
Biomedical Science
614.830.2700
Carley Fontana
1 pts Carley Fontana
Spanish
614-548-1778
Jessica Cruse
1 pts Jessica Cruse
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.2600
Angela Rogers
1 pts Angela Rogers
2nd Grade
614-548-1400
Joie Moore
1 pts Joie Moore
Duty Aide
614-548-1800
Kayce Bohyer
1 pts Kayce Bohyer
world history 7th grade
614-548-1700
Kristin Cline
1 pts Kristin Cline
Assistant Principal
614.830.2900
Benjamin Baiocco
1 pts Benjamin Baiocco
2nd Grade
614-834-6200
Maria L. Perez
1 pts Maria L. Perez
High School Counselor at PHSC Students F-L
614-548-1815
Melissa Cash
1 pts Melissa Cash
Spanish/ 7th and 8th
(614)548-1776
Diana Loving
1 pts Diana Loving
English Learner Teacher
614.834.2600
Donna Miller
1 pts Donna Miller
Paraprofessional (ID)
614.830.2700
William Ricker
1 pts William Ricker
Chemistry
614-548-1800
Taylor Gibbons
1 pts Taylor Gibbons
Second Grade
614.833.6385
Cathy Rice
1 pts Cathy Rice
Response to Intervention 1-4
614-834-2600
Erin Thomas
1 pts Erin Thomas
Math - PHSN
614-830-2700
Heather Ferns
1 pts Heather Ferns
Secretary, Diley Middle School
614.830.2910
Ann Williams
1 pts Ann Williams
K-4 School Counselor
614-834-6215
Ann Williams
1 pts Ann Williams
K-4 School Counselor
614-834-6215
Emma Perkins
1 pts Emma Perkins
School Psychologist
614.834.6200 (SCE) / 614.548.1700 (RV)
Jane Cieply
1 pts Jane Cieply
Second Grade
614-834-6300
Darren Drake
1 pts Darren Drake
School Counselor
(614)834-6315
Marie Hurt, Ph. D.
1 pts Marie Hurt, Ph. D.
9-12
614.830.2700
Nate Snedeker
1 pts Nate Snedeker
Science
614.830.2700
Amy Jarrell
1 pts Amy Jarrell
Response To Intervention Teacher
VE: 614-548-1500 / TGE: 614-834-6300
Megan Berger
1 pts Megan Berger
RTI teacher
614-834-7600
Mary Boucher
1 pts Mary Boucher
Grade 4
614.834.2600
Kaylee Jensen
1 pts Kaylee Jensen
First
(614) 834-2600
Summer Ruckh
1 pts Summer Ruckh
Third Grade
614-834-6369
Cindy Hopf
1 pts Cindy Hopf
Honors Algebra 2/Algebra 2 

614.830.2700
Sarah Korte Martin
1 pts Sarah Korte Martin
7th Grade Science and 7th Grade Advanced Science
614.548.1700
Heather Carberry
1 pts Heather Carberry
Response to Intervention Teacher Grades 1-4 (RTI)
614-834-2600
Robert Weida
1 pts Robert Weida
English 12/AP Literature and Composition
614-830-2700
Clay Lopez
1 pts Clay Lopez
Board of Education President
614.382.2111
Carrie Goodwin
1 pts Carrie Goodwin
3rd Grade
6148342600
Christine Anasis
1 pts Christine Anasis
English 9 and 12
614-830-2700
Aimee Weber
1 pts Aimee Weber
School Psychologist
614.833.2110
Christa Ralph
1 pts Christa Ralph
Third Grade English Language Arts and Social Studies
834-2600
Tommy Sasfy
1 pts Tommy Sasfy
Integrated Science
614.548.1800
Rachel Haussler
1 pts Rachel Haussler
Grade 3
614.833.6385
Colette Moon
1 pts Colette Moon
Pickerington Local Preschool-speech pathologist
614-548-1536
Jordan Koogler
1 pts Jordan Koogler
Orchestra
614.835.2000
Daniel Hillerich
1 pts Daniel Hillerich
Grade 5 English/Language Arts/Social Studies
614.835.2000
Pam Thomas
1 pts Pam Thomas
Second Grade
614-548-1500
Emily Iten
1 pts Emily Iten
Grade 2
614.834.6300
Amanda Genheimer
1 pts Amanda Genheimer
Secretary
614.835.2000
Jen Lennox-Chiudioni
1 pts Jen Lennox-Chiudioni
General Music, Grade 5-6
614-830-2900 Diley / 614-835-2000 Harmon
Rachel Chaffin
1 pts Rachel Chaffin
Grade 8 General Science
614.830.2200
Adrienne Bowden
1 pts Adrienne Bowden
Grade 8 Math/Science
614-830-2200
Vince Utterback
1 pts Vince Utterback
Business Manager - Chief Operating Officer
614.920.6171
Scott Sommer
1 pts Scott Sommer
Instructional Technology Coordinator
614.833.2110 ext. 6156
Jay Bartos
1 pts Jay Bartos
Science 7th Grade/Advanced 7th Grade
614-830-2200
Jenna Meyer
1 pts Jenna Meyer
Grade 2
614.834.6300
Michael Droesch
1 pts Michael Droesch
ELA 8, ELA 8 Gifted, ELA 9 Gifted
614.830.2200
Robert Keane
1 pts Robert Keane
Fourth Grade Math & Science
614-833-6385
Lori Sanders
1 pts Lori Sanders
Board Member
614.975.1096
Anna Weisman
1 pts Anna Weisman
Grade 5 English/Language Arts
614.835.2000
April Moore
1 pts April Moore
Grade 6 Science/Social Studies
614-835-2000
Debra Klipa
1 pts Debra Klipa
Second Grade Teacher
614-548-1400
Ruth Stickel
1 pts Ruth Stickel
Principal
614.834.7600
Kathryn Wilson
1 pts Kathryn Wilson
Grade 4
614.834.6300
Lara Lobb
1 pts Lara Lobb
RTI teacher
614-835-2000
Andrea McVay
1 pts Andrea McVay
Assistant Principal
614.834.6300
Jeannie Krueger
1 pts Jeannie Krueger
Grade 6 Math/Social Studies
614.830.2900
Cheryl Knox
1 pts Cheryl Knox
visual art/ 7th & 8th grades
614-548-1700
Joni Scipione
1 pts Joni Scipione
Instructional coach K-4
614.548.1562
Mark Harper
1 pts Mark Harper
Head Custodian
614-548-1700
Stacy Tennenbaum
1 pts Stacy Tennenbaum
Principal
614.548.1800
Sherri Mueller
1 pts Sherri Mueller
Public Relations Assistant
614.833.2110
Vicki Baptist
1 pts Vicki Baptist
Administrative Secretary (Certified Personnel), Human Resources
614.920.6107
Joan Goldsberry
1 pts Joan Goldsberry
Science/Social Studies Grade 6
614-834-6488
Jaime Mack
1 pts Jaime Mack
AM Kindergarten - KLIP
614-834-7600
Tammy Bader
1 pts Tammy Bader
English Language Learners/K-6
TGE 614-834-6300 / TGMS 614.834.6400
Kristie Van Kannel
1 pts Kristie Van Kannel
Grade 5 Math/Science
614-834-6400
Vickie Chapman
1 pts Vickie Chapman
RTI teacher
614-834-7600
Chris Cores
1 pts Chris Cores
High School Mathematics 9-12
614-548-1928
Vicki Westwood
1 pts Vicki Westwood
Gifted
614.548.1400 Pickerington Elementary / 614.834.6200 Sycamore Creek Elementary
Jodi Hern
1 pts Jodi Hern
Second Grade
614-833-6385
Eric Koch
1 pts Eric Koch
Principal
614.830.2900
Amy Wallick
1 pts Amy Wallick
7th Grade Social Studies
614-548-1700
Jill Mattingly
1 pts Jill Mattingly
School Nurse
614.834.2600
Beth Klamo
1 pts Beth Klamo
English Learner Teacher Pickerington Elementary
614.548.1400
Jay Sharrett
1 pts Jay Sharrett
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Janeen Kuhl
1 pts Janeen Kuhl
Advanced Science 7/Integrated Science
(614) 636-0331
Kim Schneider
1 pts Kim Schneider
English Language Arts
614.830.2200
Beth Schaar
1 pts Beth Schaar
Third Grade
(614) 548-1400
Jessica Kuhner
1 pts Jessica Kuhner
Mathematics 8th grade & Algebra 1, Lakeview Jr High
614.830.2200
Pam Burgess
1 pts Pam Burgess
Paraprofessional (MD)
614-834-6200
Matt Young
1 pts Matt Young
Art 9-12
614-548-1800
Annette White
1 pts Annette White
School Counselor
614.834.2600
Sarah Miller
1 pts Sarah Miller
2nd Grade
614-834-6200
Dawn Grieves
1 pts Dawn Grieves
PHSN Paraprofessional (MD)
614-830-2700
Gretchen Murtha
1 pts Gretchen Murtha
Duty Aide
614.830.2700
Leann Sparling
1 pts Leann Sparling
First Grade
614-834-6200
Joni Starkey
1 pts Joni Starkey
HIgh School Social Studies
614-830-2700
Emily Green
1 pts Emily Green
Spanish Teacher
614-830-2700 ext. 2762
Lynn Trotch
1 pts Lynn Trotch
Library Media Aide
614.834.6241
Victoria Korzecki
1 pts Victoria Korzecki
Assistant Principal
614-830-2700
Nathan Hillerich
1 pts Nathan Hillerich
Panther Point
614.830.2700
Layla Emswiler
1 pts Layla Emswiler
Office Assistant
614-834-6200
Julie Lewis
1 pts Julie Lewis
Media Aide
614-548-1400
Melissa Ellwanger
1 pts Melissa Ellwanger
Economics and World History
614.830.2700
Stacie Wortman
1 pts Stacie Wortman
Health Care Assistant
Float
Janiece Mason
1 pts Janiece Mason
Response to Intervention K-4 at Toll Gate Elementary
614-834-6317
Renee Jackson
1 pts Renee Jackson
English teacher (grades 9 and 11)
614.830.2700
Michael Plummer
1 pts Michael Plummer
Technology Technician
614.920.6140
Lisa Shrieve
1 pts Lisa Shrieve
3RD GRADE
614-834-6390
Jessica Pramik
1 pts Jessica Pramik
Pre-AP II/English 10
614.830.2700
Gina Petros
1 pts Gina Petros
Grade 4
614.834.6300
Erika Lomonico
1 pts Erika Lomonico
Assistant Principal
614.548.1811
Lisa Fitzpatrick
1 pts Lisa Fitzpatrick
Kindergarten Aide
614-834-2600
Samuel Bosse
1 pts Samuel Bosse
English
614.830.2700
Shelly Gillies
1 pts Shelly Gillies
Office Assistant
614.834.6300
Shari Granados
1 pts Shari Granados
2nd Grade Teacher
(614)548-1500
Walt Podgurski
1 pts Walt Podgurski
Algebra, Pre-Calculus, Calculus
614-548-1800
Jennifer Mallory
1 pts Jennifer Mallory
Health Care Assistant
614.830.2200 Lakeview Junior High / 614.548.1400 Pickerington Elementary
Terri Thomas
1 pts Terri Thomas
Kindergarten Teacher
614-834-2600
Charlie Brinn
1 pts Charlie Brinn
Grade 6 Math and Math Plus
614.835.2000
Tom Lombardi
1 pts Tom Lombardi
Integrated Social Studies
614.548.1800
Kim Pullins
1 pts Kim Pullins
Paraprofessional (MD Unit)
614.830.2200
Kim Pullins
1 pts Kim Pullins
Paraprofessional (MD Unit)
614.830.2200
Damicka Bates
1 pts Damicka Bates
Assistant Principal
614.834.2600
Hilary Kalra
1 pts Hilary Kalra
School Psychologist
614.548.1855
Brooke Incorvaia
1 pts Brooke Incorvaia
English/Language Arts Instructional Coach
DMS 614.830.2900 / HMS 614.835.2000 / TGMS 614. 834.6400
Rosalind Flaugher
1 pts Rosalind Flaugher
Media Aide
548-1540
Emily Steele
1 pts Emily Steele
Visual Art K-6
614.834.6300
Shafawu Yakubu
1 pts Shafawu Yakubu
Paraprofessional (MD Unit)
614.830.2700
Shannon Lopez
1 pts Shannon Lopez
District Wide Attendance and Residency Coordinator
614.920.6187
Kim Kilger
1 pts Kim Kilger
Diley Middle School RTI
614-830-2900
Shannon Dinsmore
1 pts Shannon Dinsmore
Grade 2
614.834.2600
Abby Taylor
1 pts Abby Taylor
7th & 8th Grade Social Studies
614.830.2200
Alicia Myers
1 pts Alicia Myers
Mathematics
(614) 830-2200
Kris Owen
1 pts Kris Owen
School Counselor/Seventh Grade
614.548.1717
Genevieve Gillespie
1 pts Genevieve Gillespie
Spanish
614.548.1800
Zach Besand
1 pts Zach Besand
Physical Education at Violet & Fairfield Elementary
614.834.7600 (FE) / 614.548.1500 (VE)
Karrie Miller
1 pts Karrie Miller
Duty Aide - Lakeview Jr. High
(614) 830-2200
Gina Komorowski
1 pts Gina Komorowski
Grade 4 Math Plus (Gifted)
614.834.2600 (TE) / 614.834.7600 (FE)
Brittany Smolewski
1 pts Brittany Smolewski
Grade 5 Teacher
614-834-6400
David Zwiebel
1 pts David Zwiebel
Assistant Principal
614.548.1400
Melissa Bates
1 pts Melissa Bates
5th Grade Math Teacher at Harmon Middle School
614-835-2000
Betty Stewart
1 pts Betty Stewart
Kindergarten Literacy Intervention Program (KLIP) Aide
614.834.2600
Floyd Baird
1 pts Floyd Baird
Custodian
614-548-1700
Whitney Robinson
1 pts Whitney Robinson
Assistant Principal
614-835-2000
Mary Boham
1 pts Mary Boham
7th and 8th grade Special Education Paraprofessional
614.548.1700
Chris Peirano
1 pts Chris Peirano
School Counselor M-Ri
614-548-1800
Becky Murphy
1 pts Becky Murphy
English Language Arts - 6th grade
(614) 834-6493
Jill Kogge
1 pts Jill Kogge
Speech-Language Pathologist
614-834-6400
Kelly Kevelder
1 pts Kelly Kevelder
Office Assistant
614-834-6400
Melissa Peine
1 pts Melissa Peine
Kindergarten
614-834-7600
10/23 12:00am
Diley Middle School
Lunch with a Loved One
10/24 4:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
K-12 Evening Parent/Teacher Conferences (check time with school)
12/07 8:00am
Ridgeview JH
Breakfast with Santa
7th/8th grade orchestra
12/11 9:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
2 Hour Late Start - Professional Dev. (check time with school)
All buildings will run on a 2 hour delay schedule due to staff professional development.
03/05 4:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
K-12 Evening Parent/Teacher Conferences (check time with school)
03/10 4:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
K-12 Evening Parent/Teacher Conferences (check time with school)
03/11 9:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
2 Hour Late Start - Professional Development (check time with school)
All buildings will run on a 2 hour delay schedule due to staff professional development.
03/13 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE Lunch With A Loved One for Grades 3 and 4
04/23 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
HS - American Government & American History AIR Testing Part 1 & 2
05/15 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE FUN RUN DAY - will be AM and PM sessions
We will have a Fun Run again this year with AM and PM sessions! More info to come as the date approaches.
08/17 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
First Day of School for Grades 1-12 (verify start time with school)
Welcome back! Have a great school year!