Search: 'Семейка Тененбаум - Семейка Тененбаум - смотреть онлайн smotretonlaynfilmyiserialy.ru'

No pages or news were found that match your search.
Jen Lennox-Chiudioni
34 pts Jen Lennox-Chiudioni
General Music, Grade 5-6
614-830-2900 Diley / 614-835-2000 Harmon
Maria Martin-Camino
30 pts Maria Martin-Camino
Spanish Teacher Grades 7-12
614-548-1800
Dr. Lori Foltz-Rea
30 pts Dr. Lori Foltz-Rea
Coordinator II - Teaching & Learning Department
614.833.2110
Francisca Opuku-Agyemang
30 pts Francisca Opuku-Agyemang
Bilingual Liaison - Akan, Twi, and Ga
614.833.2110
Dr. RacQuelle Major-Holland
22 pts Dr. RacQuelle Major-Holland
Assistant Principal
614.834.6200
Elizabeth Moody-Ganoom
22 pts Elizabeth Moody-Ganoom
School Nurse
Fairfield Clinic: 614-834-7608 Harmon Clinic: 614-835-2008
Jessica Jones-Ross
22 pts Jessica Jones-Ross
Grade 2
614.834.2600
Ellie Mescher-Miller
22 pts Ellie Mescher-Miller
Visual Arts
614.548.1400 Pickerington Elementary / 614.834.6200 Sycamore Creek Elementary
Ginger Williams-Carr
22 pts Ginger Williams-Carr
Honors Biology, Honors Anatomy & Physiology, Principles of Biomedical Science
614-548-1800
Bright Basnett-Behnke
20 pts Bright Basnett-Behnke
Paraprofessional (CD)
614.834.6400
Christine Mangia-Ardner
20 pts Christine Mangia-Ardner
Paraprofessional (MD Unit)
614.834.6200
Carie Soltys-Stillman
20 pts Carie Soltys-Stillman
Office Assistant
614.548.1800
Keltah Houser-Siders
20 pts Keltah Houser-Siders
Assistant Treasurer
614-833-2110
Sheryl Broz-England
20 pts Sheryl Broz-England
Visual Arts | Lakeview Junior High
614-830-2200
Sarah Ray-Bell
20 pts Sarah Ray-Bell
Science
614.548.1800
Rhonda Evans-Verbeek
20 pts Rhonda Evans-Verbeek
Duty Aide
614.830.2900
LaChelle Robinson-Stearns
20 pts LaChelle Robinson-Stearns
Paraprofessional ED
614.548.1700
Crystal Hodgson-Taylor
20 pts Crystal Hodgson-Taylor
Custodian
614.830.2900
Emily Cunicella
14 pts Emily Cunicella
Technology Teacher (K-4)
614-834-6300 (TGE) / 614.548.1400 (PE)
Erika Schoenbeck
14 pts Erika Schoenbeck
K-4 Music
614-548-1500 (Violet) 614-548-1400 (Pickerington)
Janiece Mason
14 pts Janiece Mason
Response to Intervention K-4 at Toll Gate Elementary
614-834-6317
Brenda Haddox
14 pts Brenda Haddox
Response to Intervention Specialist/Grades 1-4
(614) 833-6385 Heritage / (614) 834-2600 Tussing
Shannon Murphy
14 pts Shannon Murphy
Intervention Specialist K-4
614-548-1400
Jennifer Harris
14 pts Jennifer Harris
6th grade - Harmon Middle School
(614) 835-2000
Trisha Cores
14 pts Trisha Cores
High School Math - AP Calculus AB/BC and Geometry
(614) 548-1800
Ann Williams
14 pts Ann Williams
K-4 School Counselor
614-834-6215
Beatrice Horsford
14 pts Beatrice Horsford
Instructional Coach (K-4)
614.834.6200 (SCE) / 614.834.6300 (TGE) / 614.548.1500 (VE)
Daniel Joy
14 pts Daniel Joy
Music K-4
614.834.2600 (TE) / 614.548.1400 (PE)
Joni Scipione
14 pts Joni Scipione
Instructional Coach K-4
614.834.7600 (FE) / 614.833.6385 (HE) / 614.548.1400 (PE) / 614.834.2600 (TE)
Kelly Pisula
14 pts Kelly Pisula
Grade 6-ELA
(614) 835-2000
Jason Swartz
14 pts Jason Swartz
Response to Intervention (RTI)/5th Grade Math Cluster-DMS
614.830.2900 Diley / 614.834.6400 Toll Gate Middle
Cindy Abram
14 pts Cindy Abram
Response to Intervention Teacher, 5 - 6
614-830-2900
Kelli Koch
14 pts Kelli Koch
Instructional Coach K-4
614.834.7600 (FE) / 614.833.6385 (HE) / 614.548.1400 (PE) / 614.834.2600 (TE)
Kim Schneider
14 pts Kim Schneider
English 9, Pre-AP II, Yearbook, Journalism
614.830.2700
Jennifer Dashner
14 pts Jennifer Dashner
School Counselor (A-Co)
614.548.1815
Ashley Doutt
14 pts Ashley Doutt
Speech-Language Pathologist
614.830.2700
Lyndsay Obert
14 pts Lyndsay Obert
Intervention Specialist - Kindergarten & 2nd Grade
614-834-6200
Maria L. Perez
14 pts Maria L. Perez
High School Counselor at PHSC Students Cr-Ha
614-548-1815
Jessica Pramik
12 pts Jessica Pramik
Pre-AP II/English 10
614.830.2700
Alicia Newbury
12 pts Alicia Newbury
Health - High School
(614) 830-2700
Jamie Mallory
12 pts Jamie Mallory
Accounting Clerk - Accounts Payable
614.833.2110
Chris Peirano
12 pts Chris Peirano
School Counselor L-Ri
614-548-1800
Lorri Sahr
12 pts Lorri Sahr
Speech-Language Therapy
(614) 834-7600
Erin Muck
12 pts Erin Muck
Gateway ELA - 6th Grade
(614) 835-2000
Larry Dennison Jr.
12 pts Larry Dennison Jr.
Intervention Specialist 9-12
614-830-2700
Karie Korbar
12 pts Karie Korbar
American Sign Language Levels 1-3
614-548-1800
Whitney Gear
12 pts Whitney Gear
AM/PM Kindergarten - KLIP
614-834-2600
Alicia Myers
12 pts Alicia Myers
Virtual Learning Academy Grades 1 - 8
(614) 834-6300 Ext 6427
Cristy Stephenson
12 pts Cristy Stephenson
General Music K-4
TGES - 834-6359
Greg Benson
12 pts Greg Benson
Director of Bands, PHSN Instrumental Music, Band 6-12
614.830.2700
Chris Cores
12 pts Chris Cores
High School Mathematics 9-12
614-548-1928
Shawnna Holt
12 pts Shawnna Holt
Forensic Science/Ecology Teacher - PHSC
614-548-1800
Kim Tinkler
12 pts Kim Tinkler
Intervention Specialist 9-12 / World History, American History & American Government
(614) 830-2700
Janet Orr
12 pts Janet Orr
Paraprofessional - ISS
614.830.2200
Heather McManigal
12 pts Heather McManigal
Intervention Specialist K-2
614-834-2600
Michael Rossi
12 pts Michael Rossi
VLA - Social Studies Grade 7
614.830.2200
April Boudreau
12 pts April Boudreau
Pre-AP World History, AP European History, and World History
614-830-2700 ext 2863
Scott Sharples
12 pts Scott Sharples
German 1, 2, 3, 4, AP / 8-12 grade students
614-548-1800
Jason Bates
12 pts Jason Bates
Intervention Specialist/Head Coach-Boys Basketball
6148342700
Diane Ouimet
12 pts Diane Ouimet
Speech-language pathologist
614.834.6200
Matt Young
12 pts Matt Young
Art 9-12
614-548-1800
Jill Kogge
12 pts Jill Kogge
Speech-Language Pathologist
614-834-6400
Lori Seymour
12 pts Lori Seymour
TOSA - RTI Coach
(614) 834-7600
Brad Harris
12 pts Brad Harris
Social Studies - Psychology/AP Psychology
614-830-2700
Carolyn Gartner
12 pts Carolyn Gartner
Music K-6
614-834-6200 (SCE) / 614-834-6300 (TGE)
Jodi Hern
12 pts Jodi Hern
Response to Intervention Specialist Grades 1-4
614-833-6385
Debra Skarsten
12 pts Debra Skarsten
EL - Grades 7, 8
614-548-1755
Leslie Minton
12 pts Leslie Minton
Instructional Coach - 7-12 Social Studies
614-548-1800 PHSC / 614.548.1700 RV
Becky Murphy
12 pts Becky Murphy
English Language Arts - 6th grade
(614) 834-6493
Tammy Bader
12 pts Tammy Bader
English Language Learners/5-6
614.834.6400
Melissa Nelson
12 pts Melissa Nelson
Virtual Learning Academy Intervention Specialist (7-12)
614-548-1800
Cathy Rice
12 pts Cathy Rice
Response to Intervention 1-4
614-834-2600
Heather Wilkins
12 pts Heather Wilkins
Vocal Music 7-12
614-548-1950
Jaime Mack
12 pts Jaime Mack
AM Kindergarten - KLIP
614-834-7600
Amy Baptist
12 pts Amy Baptist
Intervention Specialist K-2
614.834.6200
Kim Bauer
12 pts Kim Bauer
5th Grade - Science & Social Studies
(614) 835-2000
Brittany Stiles
12 pts Brittany Stiles
College Credit Plus, Social Sciences and Humanities, Grades 9-12
614-548-1800
Sharon Hannah
12 pts Sharon Hannah
Intervention Specialist 9-12
614-548-1800
Erin Thomas
12 pts Erin Thomas
Math - PHSN
614-830-2700
Susan Chamberlain
12 pts Susan Chamberlain
Instructional Coach (K-4)
614.834.7600 (FE) / 614.833.6385 (HE) / 614.548.1400 (PE) / 614.834.2600 (TE)
Matt Huland
12 pts Matt Huland
Math - Algebra and AP Calculus
614-329-1471
Chris Carmean
12 pts Chris Carmean
Band/Percussion 6-12
(614) 830-2741
Dr. Heather B. Hedgepeth
12 pts Dr. Heather B. Hedgepeth
Chief Administrative Officer - Assistant Superintendent
614.920.6104
Ross Hartley
12 pts Ross Hartley
7-8 Automation and Robotics 1 and 2
614-548-1700
Lynsey Comer
12 pts Lynsey Comer
Assistant Principal- Sycamore Creek Elementary & Violet Elementary
614-834-6200 (SCE) / 614-548-1500 (VE)
Daniel Salinas
12 pts Daniel Salinas
Physical Education/Health (9-12)
614-830-2700
Walt Podgurski
12 pts Walt Podgurski
Algebra, Pre-Calculus, Calculus
614-548-1800
Dan Yeager
12 pts Dan Yeager
Integrated Technology Department Head. Photography; grades 9-12.
614.548.1800
Sarah Oest
12 pts Sarah Oest
Response to Intervention (RTI) Reading 9-12
(614) 830-2700 ext. 2802
Sarah Jones
10 pts Sarah Jones
K-4 Technology Teacher
Heritage Elem. 614.833.6385 / Tussing Elem. 614.834.2600
David Spring
10 pts David Spring
Science 9-12
614-830-2700
Patty Richardson
10 pts Patty Richardson
Welcome Center - Administrative Secretary
614.920.6180
Kristen Ramsdale
10 pts Kristen Ramsdale
6th Grade - Math / Science
834-6400
Becca Bogantz
10 pts Becca Bogantz
K-4 Art
614.548.1400 PE / 614.548.1500 VE
Colette Moon
10 pts Colette Moon
Pickerington Local Preschool-speech pathologist
614-548-1536
Alesia Gillison
10 pts Alesia Gillison
Chief Academic Officer - Assistant Superintendent
614.833.2110
Angela Rogers
10 pts Angela Rogers
K-4 Technology Teacher
614-834-6200
Dawn Conley
10 pts Dawn Conley
Response to Intervention (RTI) - PHSC
614.548.1800
Dawn Conley
10 pts Dawn Conley
Response to Intervention (RTI) - PHSC
614.548.1800
Jason Ross
10 pts Jason Ross
K-4 Technology
614.548.1400 PE / 614.548.1500 VE
Marie Hurt, Ph. D.
10 pts Marie Hurt, Ph. D.
9-12
614.830.2700
Awa Mbaye
10 pts Awa Mbaye
Bilingual Liaison - French and Wolof
614.833.2110
Carrie Baiocco
10 pts Carrie Baiocco
Instructional Coach (K-4)
614.834.6200 (SCE) / 614.834.6300 (TGE) / 614.548.1500 (VE)
Julie Brunner
10 pts Julie Brunner
High School Counselor Ro-Z
614-548-1815
Ashlee Hoffman
10 pts Ashlee Hoffman
School Counselor, Last Names Le-R
614.548.1800
Sarah Whitcraft
10 pts Sarah Whitcraft
American Sign Language @ PHSN Grades 10-12
614-830-2700
Katie Warren
10 pts Katie Warren
Bilingual Liaison - Tigrinya
614.833.2110
Anne Starkey
10 pts Anne Starkey
4th Grade-ELA and Social Studies
614-834-6300
Scott Barrett
10 pts Scott Barrett
Health/Physical Education K-12
614.548.1800
Herman Moultrie
10 pts Herman Moultrie
Technology Education - Grades 9 - 12
614.830.2757
Brent Kasler
10 pts Brent Kasler
Supervisor II - Food Services
614.833.3645
Melissa Allen
10 pts Melissa Allen
English 10, Pre-AP English II, CCP Composition I, CCP Composition II, and Creative Writing
(614) 830-2700 / Extension #: 2843
Nathan Stowe
10 pts Nathan Stowe
6-12 Instrumental Music
614-548-1800
Shawn Miller
10 pts Shawn Miller
K-4 Technology
614.834.6200 SCE / 614.834.2600 TE
Dawn Rundell
10 pts Dawn Rundell
Math/Science- 4th grade
614-548-1573
Marci Truex
10 pts Marci Truex
Honors Anatomy & Physiology [10-12]; Biology
614-830-2700
Stacey Ruckh
10 pts Stacey Ruckh
District Office - Office Assistant
614.833.2110
Michelle Pugh
10 pts Michelle Pugh
Administrative Secretary - Welcome Center
614.920-6180
Hillary Zurface
10 pts Hillary Zurface
K-4 Art
614.834.6200 SCE / 614.834.2600 TE
Allen DeCarlo
10 pts Allen DeCarlo
Theatre 7-12
614.830.2750
Megan Haas
10 pts Megan Haas
Intervention Specialist (MD) 9-12
614-830-2700
Deepak Dhakal
10 pts Deepak Dhakal
Bilingual Liaison - Nepali
614.833.2110
Cory Gueth
10 pts Cory Gueth
Intervention Specialist K-2
614-834-6367
Marcie Brickman
10 pts Marcie Brickman
9-12 Instructional Math Coach
614.548.1800 PHSC / 614.830.2700 PHSN
Matt Guirreri
10 pts Matt Guirreri
Band Director/6-12
614-830-2740
William Hinterschied
10 pts William Hinterschied
Intra-District Courier
614.833.2110
Wafa Hinnawi
10 pts Wafa Hinnawi
Bilingual Liaison - Arabic
614.833.2110
Lori Vance
4 pts Lori Vance
Vocal Music (PHSN) / Music Appreciation (LV)
614.830.2700 (PHSN) / 614.830.2200 (LV)
Rachel Chaffin
4 pts Rachel Chaffin
Grade 8 General Science
614.830.2200
Whitney Robinson
4 pts Whitney Robinson
Intervention Specialist
614-835-2000
Kim Moore
4 pts Kim Moore
RTI Intervention Specialist 5th/6th grade
614 830-2900
Katie Dominguez
4 pts Katie Dominguez
Speech Therapist
(614) 833-2130
Jennifer Dupler
4 pts Jennifer Dupler
Grade 4
614.834.6300
Kirby Householder
4 pts Kirby Householder
Grade 4
614.834.6300
Colby Schmitt
4 pts Colby Schmitt
School Counselor
614.830.2700
Roxi Burton
4 pts Roxi Burton
Response to Intervention Specialist
614-548-1500
Stephanie Howell
4 pts Stephanie Howell
Instructional Technology Coach
614.920.6140
Tara Ruckman
4 pts Tara Ruckman
Instructional Intervention Specialist Coach
614.833.2110
Ashley Neuenschwander
4 pts Ashley Neuenschwander
RTI Teacher
614.830.2900
Robin Sharps
4 pts Robin Sharps
Intervention Specialist. ELA8, Math8, Tutor8, RTI
614-830-2200
Alison Ontko
4 pts Alison Ontko
5th Grade Intervention Specialist
614-834-6400
Steve McDonald
4 pts Steve McDonald
Physical Education
614.833.6385 HE / 614.548.1400 PE
Sarah Cashin
4 pts Sarah Cashin
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2700
Mark Kilanowski
4 pts Mark Kilanowski
Music Teacher at Heritage Elementary
614.833.6385
Aimee Weber
4 pts Aimee Weber
School Psychologist
614.833.2110
Kelly Dishong
4 pts Kelly Dishong
Second Grade
614.834.6200
Shannon Kovarik
4 pts Shannon Kovarik
2nd Grade
614-834-7600
Marnie Miller
4 pts Marnie Miller
English Learner (EL) teacher
614.834.7600
Allen Luther
4 pts Allen Luther
6th Grade Science/Social Studies
614-830-2900
Doug Forrest
4 pts Doug Forrest
High school science (physics) at Pickerington North
614-830-2700 x2758
Anna Meyer
4 pts Anna Meyer
Instructional Coach (Science/SS)
DMS 614.830.2900; HMS 614.835.2000; TGMS 614.834.6400
Heather Tinsley
4 pts Heather Tinsley
Assistant Principal
614.548.1800
Shelley Agan
4 pts Shelley Agan
4th grade
614-833-6385
Sarah Miller
4 pts Sarah Miller
2nd Grade
614-834-6200
Melissa Van Bramer
4 pts Melissa Van Bramer
Grade 5 Math/Science
614-830-2900
Melissa Van Bramer
4 pts Melissa Van Bramer
Grade 5 Math/Science
614-830-2900
Cindi Wilmer
4 pts Cindi Wilmer
Kindergarten
614-834-7600
Ben Baptist
4 pts Ben Baptist
Lead Assistant Principal
(614) 830-2200
Gina Petros
4 pts Gina Petros
Grade 4
614.834.6300
Palmer Smith
4 pts Palmer Smith
Intervention Specialist (ED)
(614) 548-1800
Joshua Muncy
4 pts Joshua Muncy
Grade 4 English/Language Arts/Social Studies
614.548.1400
Curt Householder
4 pts Curt Householder
Instructional Math Coach
614.830.2900 Diley/614.835.2000 Harmon/614.834.6400 Toll Gate Middle School
Lara Lobb
4 pts Lara Lobb
RTI teacher
614-835-2000
Joni Starkey
4 pts Joni Starkey
HIgh School Social Studies
614-830-2700
Hilary Kalra
4 pts Hilary Kalra
School Psychologist
614.548.1855
Adam Philpott
4 pts Adam Philpott
Biology, AP Environmental Science, Food Science
614.830.2700
Brian Printy
4 pts Brian Printy
Physics & Chemistry
(614) 548-1800
Cindy Hopf
4 pts Cindy Hopf
Honors Algebra 2/Algebra 2 

614.830.2700
Abbigail Mansfield
4 pts Abbigail Mansfield
Gifted Teacher
614.834.6200 SCE / 614.548.1500 VE
Richelle Rockwell
4 pts Richelle Rockwell
District Wide Adapted PE
614.834.6400
Shelley Perigo
4 pts Shelley Perigo
Math/Social Studies/Science/ Fourth Grade
834-7600
Mary Ellis
4 pts Mary Ellis
Intervention Specialist/Grade 5
614-834-6472
Meghan Wade
4 pts Meghan Wade
School Counselor
(614) 548-1700
Luke Barricklow
4 pts Luke Barricklow
Physical Education, Toll Gate Elementary
614.834.6300
Patrick Watts
4 pts Patrick Watts
7th Grade Science
614.548.1700
Pam Thomas
4 pts Pam Thomas
Second Grade
614-548-1500
Jodie Martinez
4 pts Jodie Martinez
Health, Exercise Science, Physical Education 7 & 8th grades
614-548-1700
Tabitha Furlong
4 pts Tabitha Furlong
7th Grade Mathematics
614-548-1767
Stephanie Burns
4 pts Stephanie Burns
Grade 3
614.834.7600
Taylor Katulak
4 pts Taylor Katulak
Second Grade
614.833.6385
Jeannie Krueger
4 pts Jeannie Krueger
Math
614.548.1700
Christine Miller
4 pts Christine Miller
Intervention Specialist
614-830-2200
Mike Dupakoski
4 pts Mike Dupakoski
AP Chemistry, Chemistry
614-830-2700
Tracy Robinson
4 pts Tracy Robinson
Integrated Language Arts/College Credit Plus Composition and Literature at Pickerington High School North
614.830.2700
Dr. Michael P. Jackson
4 pts Dr. Michael P. Jackson
Director of Diversity and Engagement
614.833.2110
Vaughn Cobb
4 pts Vaughn Cobb
Spanish & FLEX
614.830.2200
Shannon Dormer
4 pts Shannon Dormer
Grade 3 ELA
614-834-6300
Jenny Nihiser
4 pts Jenny Nihiser
Intervention Specialist
614-830-2900
Beth Richardson
4 pts Beth Richardson
Principal
614.548.1700
Amy McNeal
4 pts Amy McNeal
Preschool Coordinator
Sycamore / Tussing / Violet (614) 834-2621
Sarah Korte Martin
4 pts Sarah Korte Martin
7th Grade Science and 7th Grade Advanced Science
614.548.1700
Emma Lanier
4 pts Emma Lanier
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.6200
Scott Mackey
4 pts Scott Mackey
3rd grade
(614) 834-7600
Regina Mastrangelo
4 pts Regina Mastrangelo
Grade 4
614.834.6200
Lora Skirpan
4 pts Lora Skirpan
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614-833-2130
Melisa Turner
4 pts Melisa Turner
5th Grade Science/Social Studies
614.830.2900
Kevin McChesney
4 pts Kevin McChesney
AP Physics C, AP Physics 1, Physics
614-548-1800
Janelle Henderson
4 pts Janelle Henderson
English Language (EL)
614.830.2900
Matt Dansby
4 pts Matt Dansby
Principal
614.834.2600
Shari Granados
4 pts Shari Granados
2nd Grade Teacher
(614)548-1500
Jay Bartos
4 pts Jay Bartos
Science 7th Grade/Advanced 7th Grade
614-830-2200
Tracy Massey
4 pts Tracy Massey
District Wide Instructional English Learner (EL) Coach
614.833.2110
Amanda Stemm
4 pts Amanda Stemm
Grade 4
614.548.1400
Shawna Hissom
4 pts Shawna Hissom
4th Grade English Language Arts & Social Studies
(614) 548-1400
Amanda Moll
4 pts Amanda Moll
First Grade
614-834-6200
Jerry Groves
4 pts Jerry Groves
Freshman World History
614-830-2700 extension 2766
Roger Murphy
4 pts Roger Murphy
Intervention Specialist
614.548.1800
Amy Palmer
4 pts Amy Palmer
Grade 5 English Language Arts/Social Studies
614-830-2900
Kelly Campbell
4 pts Kelly Campbell
English Grade 8
614-830-2200
Mandy Taylor
4 pts Mandy Taylor
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-834-6366
Chad Gill
2 pts Chad Gill
School Counselor
614.830.2200
Jodie Schlaerth
2 pts Jodie Schlaerth
English Learner Teacher
614.548.1800
Mark Galvin
2 pts Mark Galvin
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.830.2200
Aly Eldridge
2 pts Aly Eldridge
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6200
Michelle Majerus
2 pts Michelle Majerus
Grade 3
614.834.7600
Lea Ann Yoakum
2 pts Lea Ann Yoakum
Assistant Principal
614.834.7600
RaeAnn Dollmatsch
2 pts RaeAnn Dollmatsch
Third Grade
614-834-6300
Kurt Stubbs
2 pts Kurt Stubbs
Gr. 7 Social Studies
614-548-1700
Melissa Elam
2 pts Melissa Elam
Special Education Intervention Specialist/5th Grade/ Toll Gate Middle School
614-834-6400
Evan Ekis
2 pts Evan Ekis
7th Grade Science
614.830.2200
Sarah Burre
2 pts Sarah Burre
6th Grade Gateway Science & Math
(614) 835-2000
Tara Ferne
2 pts Tara Ferne
First Grade
614-834-6200
Rebecca McOsker
2 pts Rebecca McOsker
Intervention Specialist
614.834.6200
Megan Spangenthal
2 pts Megan Spangenthal
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614-830-2700
Rochelle Hanson
2 pts Rochelle Hanson
5th Grade Science/Social Studies Harmon Middle School
614.835.2000
Sarah Butch
2 pts Sarah Butch
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.833.6385
Sheri Orzechowski
2 pts Sheri Orzechowski
Grade 5 Gateway Science/Social Studies
614-835-2000
Jason Allen
2 pts Jason Allen
Paw Pit Coordinator
614-548-1800
Maryann Miller
2 pts Maryann Miller
English Learner Teacher / PHSN
(614) 830-2799
Tim Kolibash
2 pts Tim Kolibash
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614-548-1800
Ryan Green
2 pts Ryan Green
French, Spanish
614.830.2700
Jessica Kuhner
2 pts Jessica Kuhner
Mathematics 8th grade & Algebra 1, Lakeview Jr High
614.830.2200
Jane Cieply
2 pts Jane Cieply
Second Grade
614-834-6300
Tim Bradford
2 pts Tim Bradford
3rd Grade
614--548-1500
Melissa Balko
2 pts Melissa Balko
Central High School Math Teacher
614-548-1800
David Zwiebel
2 pts David Zwiebel
Principal
614.548.1400
Katie James
2 pts Katie James
6th Grade Math
614.835.2000
Brianne Hirsch
2 pts Brianne Hirsch
3rd and 4th Grade Intervention Specialist
(614)-834-7600
Hannah Westenbarger
2 pts Hannah Westenbarger
English/Language Arts
614.548.1800
Heidi Payne
2 pts Heidi Payne
Third Grade
614-834-6200
Michelle Davis
2 pts Michelle Davis
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614-834-2600
Kayce Bohyer
2 pts Kayce Bohyer
world history 7th grade
614-548-1700
Scott Skiles
2 pts Scott Skiles
PHSN Theatre Production
614-830-2751
Carly Wells
2 pts Carly Wells
Social Studies/ High School
614-830-2700
Brett McEvoy
2 pts Brett McEvoy
Mathematics
614-830-2788
Natalie Patten
2 pts Natalie Patten
Intervention Specialist (MD)
614.834.6300
Jessica Cruse
2 pts Jessica Cruse
Paraprofessional (MD)
614.834.2600
Maria Nibert
2 pts Maria Nibert
Paraprofessional
614.834.6300
Brittany Ackley
2 pts Brittany Ackley
Grade 1
614.548.1500
Leanne Stanford
2 pts Leanne Stanford
Grade 6 English Language Arts
614-834-6492
Jessa Restuccio
2 pts Jessa Restuccio
English/Language Arts
614.548.1700
Marc Parulekar
2 pts Marc Parulekar
Instrumental Music / DW Performing Arts Teacher on Special Assignment
614.833.2110
Jacquelyn Lang
2 pts Jacquelyn Lang
1st Grade Paraprofessional
614.834.2600
Erin Stevens
2 pts Erin Stevens
Inclusion American History, Independent Reading, and Tutoring
(614) 548-1800
Robert Weida
2 pts Robert Weida
English 12/AP Literature and Composition
614-830-2700
Kim Kissell
2 pts Kim Kissell
Media Center Specialist
614.548.1700
Dr. Chris Briggs
2 pts Dr. Chris Briggs
Superintendent
614.920.6102
Kristie Van Kannel
2 pts Kristie Van Kannel
Grade 5 Math/Science
614-834-6400
Paul Trapkus
2 pts Paul Trapkus
Orchestra
614.830.2900 (DMS) / 614.548.1700 (RV) / 614.548.1800 (PHSC)
Pam Fisher
2 pts Pam Fisher
First Grade
614-548-1400
Angela Lashley
2 pts Angela Lashley
RTI
614-834-6200
Kati Mullett
2 pts Kati Mullett
Intervention Specialist
614-834-6300
Carla Fultz
2 pts Carla Fultz
Science Instructional Coach
(614) 548-1800 PHS Central, (614) 830-2700 PHS North
Kyle Kesselring
2 pts Kyle Kesselring
ELA Grade 5
614-830-2900
Amy Wallick
2 pts Amy Wallick
7th Grade Social Studies
614-548-1700
Karen George
2 pts Karen George
Library Media Specialist
614-830-2700
Nathan Weibush
2 pts Nathan Weibush
POD and History of US Sports
614-830-2700
Andy Harris
2 pts Andy Harris
Biomedical Science
614.548.1800
Alexa Berry
2 pts Alexa Berry
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1400 PE
Shannon Lopez
2 pts Shannon Lopez
District Wide Attendance and Residency Coordinator
614.920.6187
Gina Komorowski
2 pts Gina Komorowski
Grade 5/6 Gifted Level Up Academy
614.835.2000
Eric Mialky
2 pts Eric Mialky
4th Grade Math and Science
614-834-6300
Adrienne Bowden
2 pts Adrienne Bowden
Grade 7 & 8 Science
614-830-2200
Doug Rider
2 pts Doug Rider
Multimedia / 11th & 12th grade
614.830.2700 x.2813
Emily Whittington
2 pts Emily Whittington
7th Grade Intervention Specialist
614.548.1700
Lila Brown
2 pts Lila Brown
Intervention Specialist
(614) 834-6200
Melissa Woodward
2 pts Melissa Woodward
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614-548-1400
Ginger Wahjudi
2 pts Ginger Wahjudi
TEAM INFINITY: 8th Grade Tutoring/Inclusion English & Math
1-614-830-2200
Katie Dains
2 pts Katie Dains
4th Grade
(614) 834-7668
Krista Messner
2 pts Krista Messner
7th grade
16145481700
Kelli Saksa
2 pts Kelli Saksa
School Counselor
614-834-6400
Brian Hoff
2 pts Brian Hoff
Central HS Science
614.548.1800
Ryan Daugherty
2 pts Ryan Daugherty
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Beth Daniels
2 pts Beth Daniels
School Psychologist
614-830-2727
Christine Anasis
2 pts Christine Anasis
English 9 and 12
614-830-2700
Jill Lema
2 pts Jill Lema
2nd Grade
614.833.6385
Amanda White
2 pts Amanda White
Speech Language Pathologist
614-853-1700
Marieca Mattox
2 pts Marieca Mattox
School Counselor
614.833.6385
Kendra Stewart
2 pts Kendra Stewart
School Counselor
614.548.1400
Laura Mosier
2 pts Laura Mosier
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.830.2900
Erica Magier
2 pts Erica Magier
Social Worker
614.833.2110
Joseph Harris
2 pts Joseph Harris
Physical Education
614-834-6256
Brandi Scott
2 pts Brandi Scott
First Grade
614-548-1565
Andy Takos
2 pts Andy Takos
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Todd Stanley
2 pts Todd Stanley
Gifted Coordinator
614.920.6197
Daniel McCullough
2 pts Daniel McCullough
Chemistry and Integrated Science
614.830.2700
Emilee Longnecker
2 pts Emilee Longnecker
Visual Arts
614.833.6385 HE / 614.834.2600 TE
Tricia Sanders
2 pts Tricia Sanders
English
(614) 548-1800
Charlotte Kemmerer
2 pts Charlotte Kemmerer
Fifth Grade Math Plus/Math/Science Teacher
614-834-6470
Traci Roush
2 pts Traci Roush
Sixth Grade Teacher
(614) 834-6400
Leslie Harris
2 pts Leslie Harris
English
614.548.1800
Annette White
2 pts Annette White
School Counselor
614.834.2600
Heather Roop
2 pts Heather Roop
Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies
614.834.6400
Alisha Landis
2 pts Alisha Landis
Grade 4
614.834.2600
Jessica Alpeter
2 pts Jessica Alpeter
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.548.1800
Diana Weals
2 pts Diana Weals
Paraprofessional
614-834-6300
Sarah Hemmerly
2 pts Sarah Hemmerly
Math Teacher
(614) 830-2200
Linda Kelly
2 pts Linda Kelly
Licensed School Counselor
614-830-2700
Charles
2 pts Charles "CJ" Schmitz
Health/Physical Education Teacher
614.834.2600 (TE)
Jennifer McGraner
2 pts Jennifer McGraner
7th & 8th Grade EL Teacher
Lakeview JH 614.830.2200
Colin James
2 pts Colin James
Integrated Language Arts
614.548.1700
Amber Friedrich
2 pts Amber Friedrich
Intervention Specialist
614-548-1400
Kimberly Bussom
2 pts Kimberly Bussom
Kindergarten
614 833-6385
Monica Lewis
2 pts Monica Lewis
Gifted Intervention Specialist
614.834.2664 (TE) / 614.548.1500 (VE)
Claire Smith
2 pts Claire Smith
Grade 7 Social Studies
614-548-1700
Katie Good
2 pts Katie Good
Integrated Science and Medical Detectives.
(614) 830-2200
Mike Ouimet
2 pts Mike Ouimet
Computer Science
614-548-1700
Lauri Davies
2 pts Lauri Davies
5th Grade Teacher
(614)834-6400
Kyle Babbitt
2 pts Kyle Babbitt
Grade 4
(614) 834-7600
Shannon Dinsmore
2 pts Shannon Dinsmore
English Learner (EL) Teacher
614.834.6300
Joshua Watkins
2 pts Joshua Watkins
Intervention Specialist (ID)
614.830.2200
Thea Nihiser
2 pts Thea Nihiser
Speech Pathologist
614.833.6385
Michelle Richardson
2 pts Michelle Richardson
Public Relations Assistant
614.920.6126
Maureen Welch
2 pts Maureen Welch
RTI Teacher
614-548-1400
Lynda Green
2 pts Lynda Green
Second Grade
(614) 548-1500
Christina Rice
2 pts Christina Rice
Spanish
614.548.1800
Kim Pennycuff
2 pts Kim Pennycuff
Business, Marketing DECA Advisor
614.830.2700
Rick Brenner
2 pts Rick Brenner
School Psychologist
614.833.2110
Theresa Watson
2 pts Theresa Watson
Intervention Specialist (ED)
614.548.1700
Vickie Chapman
2 pts Vickie Chapman
RTI teacher
614-834-7600
Beth Klamo
2 pts Beth Klamo
English Learner Teacher Pickerington Elementary
614.548.1400
Melissa Mosley
2 pts Melissa Mosley
Fourth Grade
834-6200
Chelsea Swain
2 pts Chelsea Swain
Speech/Language Therapist
614-834-6323
Kevin Topy
2 pts Kevin Topy
4th Grade Math & Science
(614) 548 - 1580
Ralph Bauers
2 pts Ralph Bauers
5th Grade Science/Social Studies
614-830-2900
Ashley Halkum
2 pts Ashley Halkum
School Counselor
614-835-2000
Cindy Grube
2 pts Cindy Grube
Response to Intervention (RTI) / Reading Specialist
614-834-6400
Mandy Kanzigg
2 pts Mandy Kanzigg
Secondary ELA Instructional Coach
614-548-1800
Tina Weimar
2 pts Tina Weimar
Special Education Coordinator
PHSC 614-548-1821 / DMS 614-830-2915
Steve Eckert
2 pts Steve Eckert
Math: Geometry, AP Calculus AB, Precalculus
614.548.1800
Megan Butcher
2 pts Megan Butcher
EL/TESOL
614.834.2600
Carolyn Hatcher
2 pts Carolyn Hatcher
French 1, French 2, and FLEX Teacher
614.830.2700 North / 614.830.2200 Lakeview
Madison Elledge
2 pts Madison Elledge
1st grade
(614) 834-6300 ext. 6378
Courtney Beckner
2 pts Courtney Beckner
Grade 1
614.834.7600
Vanessa Niekamp
2 pts Vanessa Niekamp
Board of Education President
614.441.3377
Michelle Dixon
2 pts Michelle Dixon
3rd Grade ELA and Social Studies
614-548-1500
Carley Fontana
2 pts Carley Fontana
Spanish
614-548-1778
Mary Boucher
2 pts Mary Boucher
Grade 4
614.834.2600
Jared Moore
2 pts Jared Moore
Principal
614.835.2000
Lori Hoff
2 pts Lori Hoff
Paraprofessional (ED) Harmon Middle School
614.835.2000
Zach Besand
2 pts Zach Besand
Physical Education at Fairfield Elementary and Toll Gate Elementary
614.834.7600 (FE) / 614.834.6300 (TGE)
Alena Bryan
2 pts Alena Bryan
2nd Grade
614-548-1472
Nicolas Davis
2 pts Nicolas Davis
Fourth Grade at Sycamore Creek Elementary
614.834.6200
Monica Lavelle
2 pts Monica Lavelle
Middle School English/Language Arts Instructional Coach
614-830-2900 (DMS) / 614-835-2000 (HMS) / 614-834-6400 (TGMS)
Julie Harris
2 pts Julie Harris
Intervention Specialist/Grade 5
614-830-2900
Maritza Furillo
2 pts Maritza Furillo
Spanish Teacher Levels 1 and 2 Lakeview Junior High School
(614)830-2200 office
Ryan Cole
2 pts Ryan Cole
English Language Arts 10, 11, & Pre AP 9
614-830-2700 Ext. 2783
Dave Bristle
2 pts Dave Bristle
Social Studies
614.548.1800
William Ricker
2 pts William Ricker
Chemistry
614-548-1800
Chad Rice
2 pts Chad Rice
Principal
614.833.6385
Rachael Mayer
2 pts Rachael Mayer
Special Education Coordinator
614.833.2110
Katie Thielman
2 pts Katie Thielman
Secretary
614.833.6385
Tracy Allen
2 pts Tracy Allen
Paraprofessional (Title I)
614.834.2600
Kathryn Wilson
2 pts Kathryn Wilson
Grade 4
614.834.6300
Amanda Shriver
2 pts Amanda Shriver
AM Kindergarten/PM KLIP
614-834-6200
Sheree Schaffner
2 pts Sheree Schaffner
Paraprofessional (EL)
614.834.6200
Jim Campbell
2 pts Jim Campbell
Principal
614.830.2700
Alison Siewny
2 pts Alison Siewny
Visual Arts
614-830-2700
Abbey Schlett
2 pts Abbey Schlett
2nd Grade Language Arts
614-834-7600
Shelly Gillies
2 pts Shelly Gillies
Kindergarten Aide
614.834.6300
Briana Ey
2 pts Briana Ey
First Grade
614-834-7600
Cynthia Morrison
2 pts Cynthia Morrison
Cook (Food Services Trainer)
614.833.2110
Danielle Terry
2 pts Danielle Terry
Intervention Specialist
834.6300
Stacy Gallion
2 pts Stacy Gallion
Office Assistant
614-830-2900
Heather Hermanns
2 pts Heather Hermanns
Gr. 7/8 ELA Instructional Coach
614-830-2200 (LV) / 614-548-1700 (RV)
Diann Fish
2 pts Diann Fish
Visual Art
Harmon 614.835.2000 (1st trimester) / Toll Gate MS 614.834.6400 (2nd & 3rd trimester)
Tim Thomas
2 pts Tim Thomas
Team Sports / LifeTime Sports / LifeTime Fitness / Physical Conditioning / Health
614-830-2700
Anna Ziebel
2 pts Anna Ziebel
Maintenance Supervisor
614.920.6173
Kaylee Jensen
2 pts Kaylee Jensen
First
(614) 834-2600
Brooke Twiss
2 pts Brooke Twiss
English/Language Arts Instructional Coach
614-548-1800
Holly Harrington
2 pts Holly Harrington
Grade 3 English/Language Arts
614.548.1500
Stacy Tennenbaum
2 pts Stacy Tennenbaum
Principal
614.548.1800
Michelle Garinger
2 pts Michelle Garinger
8th Grade English Language Arts
614-548-1700
Renee Jackson
2 pts Renee Jackson
English teacher (grades 9 and 11)
614.830.2700
Kara Jackson
2 pts Kara Jackson
Executive Director of Academic Innovation and Instructional Technology
614.833.2110
Alexandra Diyanni
2 pts Alexandra Diyanni
Administrative Secretary
614.833.2110
Courtney Smoot
2 pts Courtney Smoot
School Counselor
614.548.1716
Dan DiCerbo
2 pts Dan DiCerbo
2nd grade
614.548.1400
Dan DiCerbo
2 pts Dan DiCerbo
2nd grade
614.548.1400
Christa Ralph
2 pts Christa Ralph
Third Grade English Language Arts and Social Studies
834-2600
Kristen Gillen
2 pts Kristen Gillen
5th Grade Math/MathPlus
614-830-2900
Rachel Bishop
2 pts Rachel Bishop
8th grade American History
614-830-2200
Mandi Honeycutt
2 pts Mandi Honeycutt
PLTW/Industrial Technology
614-548-1700
Timothy Boynton
2 pts Timothy Boynton
Social Studies / 8th grade
614-548-1700
Dean Sabetta
2 pts Dean Sabetta
College Credit Plus Advisor
(614) 830-2700 x2816
Jeff Lomonico
2 pts Jeff Lomonico
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Tammy Harman
2 pts Tammy Harman
6th Grade Intervention Specialist
(614) 834-6400
Hugh Frost
2 pts Hugh Frost
Principal
614.830.2797
Bridget Wagy
2 pts Bridget Wagy
Kindergarten
614.834.6300
Jenna Meyer
2 pts Jenna Meyer
Grade 2
614.834.6300
Tracey Gates
2 pts Tracey Gates
Second grade teacher
614-834-6300
Erin Klueppel
2 pts Erin Klueppel
6th Grade Math/Math Plus
614-830-2300
Susan Petty
2 pts Susan Petty
Intervention Specialist (ID)
614.548.1800
Nikki Arnold
2 pts Nikki Arnold
School Counselor
614.834.7600
Jennifer Kirk
2 pts Jennifer Kirk
Integrated Mathematics
614.548.1800
Rebecca Barko
2 pts Rebecca Barko
Orchestra
614.835.2000 Harmon / 614.830.2200 Lakeview / 614.548.1700 Ridgeview
Tara Wolfinger
2 pts Tara Wolfinger
Third Grade
(614)548-1400
Nicole Spencer
2 pts Nicole Spencer
Third Grade
614-834-6200
Candi Eccleston
2 pts Candi Eccleston
Preschool Speech Pathologist
614.548.1521
Kirk Keller
2 pts Kirk Keller
Math Instructional Coach
614.830.2239
Jodi Overfield
2 pts Jodi Overfield
5th Grade Gateway ELA
614-835-2000
Pete Laihr
2 pts Pete Laihr
Industrial Technology Education
614-830-2700 ext 2787
Christy Gartin
2 pts Christy Gartin
Food Service
614.830.2700
Pamela Bertke
2 pts Pamela Bertke
Building Principal
614-834.6200
Lindsey Levino
2 pts Lindsey Levino
English
614-548-1800
Akeyla Ragland
2 pts Akeyla Ragland
District Wide English Learner (EL) Coach
614.833.2110
Andrew Carlo
2 pts Andrew Carlo
Network Administrator
614.833.2110
Linda Podgurski
2 pts Linda Podgurski
First Grade
614-548-1500
Kristen Vollmar
2 pts Kristen Vollmar
District Wide Instructional Technology Coach
614.833.2110
Zachary Tullis
2 pts Zachary Tullis
Instructional Coach for Instructional Technology Department
(614) 920-6153
Samuel Bosse
2 pts Samuel Bosse
English
614.830.2700
Sydney Dillard
2 pts Sydney Dillard
Dean of Students
614.548.1700
Alexandra Gomez
2 pts Alexandra Gomez
Grade 3
614.834.6300
Craig Friedrich
2 pts Craig Friedrich
3rd Grade Classroom Teacher
614-548-1400
Anne Kronk
2 pts Anne Kronk
1st Grade
614-834-6300
Steven Schill
2 pts Steven Schill
Industrial Technology
614.830.2200
Bradley Monhollen
2 pts Bradley Monhollen
Language Arts
614.548.1700 (RV) / 614.548.1800 (PHSC)
Rodger Oakes
2 pts Rodger Oakes
Mathematics/High School
614-830-2700
Chelsea Brown
2 pts Chelsea Brown
Assistant Principal
614.548.1700 PE / 614.834.2600 TE
Meghan McCurdy
2 pts Meghan McCurdy
Grade 6 Math/Science
614.835.2000
Diana Loving
2 pts Diana Loving
English Learner Teacher
614.834.2600
Michelle Leasor
2 pts Michelle Leasor
Music 5/6
614.834.6400
Adam Salberg
2 pts Adam Salberg
Integrated Science & Biology
614.548.1800
Lisa Shrieve
2 pts Lisa Shrieve
3RD GRADE
614-834-6390
Gina Scheidegger
2 pts Gina Scheidegger
French I
614-548-1800
Heidi Ozment
2 pts Heidi Ozment
AP Physics and Physics
614-830-2700
Kristin Cline
2 pts Kristin Cline
Social Studies
614.548.1800
Garrett Untch
2 pts Garrett Untch
Paraprofessional (LD/CC Unit)
614.834.7600
Jody Schwartz
2 pts Jody Schwartz
Intervention Specialist
614-833-6385
Nicole Holland
2 pts Nicole Holland
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.2600
Amanda Carr
2 pts Amanda Carr
Grade 6 English Language Arts and Social Studies
(614) 830-2900
Megan Ferne
2 pts Megan Ferne
8th US History
614-548-1700
Kelly Rohr
2 pts Kelly Rohr
5th grade teacher
834-6400
Leanne Ross
2 pts Leanne Ross
GIS and Gifted Instructional Coach
614-834-6419
Michelle Hurd
2 pts Michelle Hurd
Intervention Specialist / School Counselor
614.830.2793
Allison Zweifel
2 pts Allison Zweifel
Work Study Coordinator
614.833.2110
Kayla Barricklow
2 pts Kayla Barricklow
Response to Intervention (RTI) Teacher
614.834.2600
Jennifer Roach
2 pts Jennifer Roach
7th Grade Intervention Specialist
614.548.1700
Ryan Max
2 pts Ryan Max
School Counselor
614.830.2200
Carlin Weiss
2 pts Carlin Weiss
Kindergarten KLIP teacher
614.834.6300
Dana Calloway
2 pts Dana Calloway
Intervention Specialist (LD/CC)
614.834.2600
Jackie Poeppelman
2 pts Jackie Poeppelman
First Grade Teacher
614-834-6300
Barbara Fetherolf
2 pts Barbara Fetherolf
English 12 & Principles of Democracy & Economics
614.548.1800
Sarah Starkey
2 pts Sarah Starkey
English
614-548-1800
Kris Owen
2 pts Kris Owen
School Counselor/Seventh Grade
614.548.1717
Kelli Stemple
2 pts Kelli Stemple
2nd Grade Gifted Intervention Specialist
614.548.1400 PE / 614.834.7600 FE / 614.834.6200 SCE / 614.834.6300 TGE / 614.833.6385 HE
Mindy Stricker
2 pts Mindy Stricker
Intervention Specialist 3rd grade at Toll Gate Elementary
614.834.6300
Kelly Conover
2 pts Kelly Conover
Speech Pathologist
614.548.1527
Patricia Porter
2 pts Patricia Porter
Grade 5 English/Language Arts
614-834-6400
April Moore
2 pts April Moore
Grade 6 Science/Social Studies
614-835-2000
Ivy Norwood
2 pts Ivy Norwood
Math 8 Intervention Specialist
614-548-1781
Tricia Watkins
2 pts Tricia Watkins
Sixth Grade Math
(614) 834-6400
Louis Postage
2 pts Louis Postage
Social Studies
614-548-1800
Andrew Salzer
2 pts Andrew Salzer
World History grade 9 and POD grades 11 and 12
830-2700
Jackie Whitcraft
2 pts Jackie Whitcraft
Food Service
614-830-2781
Danielle Mauger
2 pts Danielle Mauger
Grade 4, Heritage Elementary
614.833.6385
Briana Frank
2 pts Briana Frank
French
614.548.1800
Rachel Haussler
2 pts Rachel Haussler
Grade 3
614.833.6385
Michelle Dufort
2 pts Michelle Dufort
W.I.S.E. Program Coach
614.548.1700
Jill Amos
2 pts Jill Amos
Administrative Assistant to Dr. Heather Hedgepeth, Assistant Superintendent
614.920.6104
Susie Allen
2 pts Susie Allen
Second Grade Teacher
614.834.2600
Beth Hoffman
2 pts Beth Hoffman
Algebra and Geometry, Grades 7 & 8
614.548.1700
Melissa Henrich
2 pts Melissa Henrich
Mathematics
614.830.2700
Mike Hudak
2 pts Mike Hudak
Interim Principal
614.830.2700
Melissa Peine
2 pts Melissa Peine
Kindergarten
614-834-7600
Scott Sommer
2 pts Scott Sommer
Technology Teacher
FE 614.834.7600 / TGE 614.834.6300
Erin Bowman
2 pts Erin Bowman
AM Kindergarten/PM Kindergarten KLIP
614-548-1400
Camille Curl
2 pts Camille Curl
Third Grade
(614) 834-6200
Ann Lanier
2 pts Ann Lanier
First Grade
(614)834-6300
Kristin Long
2 pts Kristin Long
Kindergarten
614-834-2600
Michael Erickson
2 pts Michael Erickson
Intervention 5th Grade
(614) 835-2000 x2089
Jarrod Pruiett
2 pts Jarrod Pruiett
Intervention Specialist (ID)
614-830-2700
Kathy Lyons
2 pts Kathy Lyons
Grade 1
614.833.6385
Megan Berger
2 pts Megan Berger
RTI teacher
614-834-7600 ext 7682
Maurisa Baker
2 pts Maurisa Baker
Physical Therapist
614.833.2110
Justin Smolewski
2 pts Justin Smolewski
Health/Physical Education Teacher, Harmon Middle School
614.835.2000
Ann Baird
2 pts Ann Baird
Cook/Cashier
614.548.1700
Matthew Wilson
2 pts Matthew Wilson
Grade 6 English Language Arts/Social Studies
614.835.2000
Carol Lukich
2 pts Carol Lukich
Integrated Language Arts
614.830.2700
Deborah Zentkovich
2 pts Deborah Zentkovich
Paraprofessional (ED)
614.834.7600
Rob Weinheimer
2 pts Rob Weinheimer
Chief Operating Officer/Business Manager
614.833.2110
Julie Linstedt
2 pts Julie Linstedt
RTI Coach
(614) 834-7600
Rosalind Flaugher
2 pts Rosalind Flaugher
Media Aide
548-1540
Charlie Brinn
2 pts Charlie Brinn
Grade 6 Math and Math Plus
614.835.2000
Kristina Hulse
2 pts Kristina Hulse
Executive Director of Student Services
614.920.6161
Lasea Leasure
2 pts Lasea Leasure
EMIS Assistant Supervisor
614.833.2110
Toni Davis
2 pts Toni Davis
Intervention Specialist
614-833-6385
Shannon Manalac
2 pts Shannon Manalac
First Grade
(614) 548-1400
MaryBeth Johann
2 pts MaryBeth Johann
First Grade
614-548-1500
Sharon Drummond
2 pts Sharon Drummond
Grade 5
614-834-6400
Erin Moskowitz
2 pts Erin Moskowitz
Response to Intervention (RTI)
614-835-2000
Jeff Turnbull
2 pts Jeff Turnbull
Physical Education; Fitness+Nutrition
548-1700
10/21 12:00am
Diley Middle School
NO SCHOOL- All day conferences
10/21 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School K-8 Only (All Day Parent/Teacher Conferences)
10/24 4:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
K-12 Evening Parent/Teacher Conferences (check time with school)
10/24 4:15pm
Diley Middle School
K-12 Evening P/T Conferences
10/28 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE Fall Book Fair
TGE Families - our fall book fair will be this week! We'll send more information as the date approaches.
10/28 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Common Assessment Testing Window - Junior High School Only
11/05 12:00am
Diley Middle School
No School - Professional Development
11/05 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day- Professional Development
No school due to staff professional development.
11/11 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Common Assessments Testing Window - Junior High School Only (if needed)
11/27 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Thanksgiving Break
Enjoy the Thanksgiving holiday!
11/28 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Thanksgiving Break
Enjoy the Thanksgiving holiday!
11/29 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Thanksgiving Break
Enjoy the Thanksgiving holiday!
12/02 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
Fall AIR Testing Window - Only for High School Courses - Retakes Only
12/09 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
iReady ELA and Math Testing Window (K-8)
12/11 9:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
2 Hour Late Start - Professional Dev. (check time with school)
All buildings will run on a 2 hour delay schedule due to staff professional development.
12/23 12:00am
Diley Middle School
No School - Holiday Break
12/23 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Winter Break
Enjoy the holidays!
12/24 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Winter Break
Enjoy the holidays!
12/25 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Winter Break
Enjoy the holidays!
12/26 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Winter Break
Enjoy the holidays!
12/27 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Winter Break
Enjoy the holidays!
12/30 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Winter Break
Enjoy the holidays!
12/31 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Winter Break
Enjoy the holidays!
01/01 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Winter Break
Enjoy the holidays!
01/02 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Winter Break
Enjoy the holidays!
01/03 12:00am
Diley Middle School
No School - Teacher Record Day
01/03 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Teacher Record Day
No school for students. Enjoy the winter break!
01/17 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day - Innovation Day (Professional Development)
No school due to staff professional development.
01/20 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day - Martin Luther King Day
No school due to Martin Luther King Day. Enjoy the holiday!
02/12 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day - Professional Development
No school due to staff professional development.
02/17 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day- Presidents Day
No school due to Presidents Day. Enjoy the holiday!
03/05 4:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
K-12 Evening Parent/Teacher Conferences (check time with school)
03/09 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE Spring Book Fair
TGE Families - Our spring book fair will be this week! We'll send more information as the date approaches.
03/10 4:00pm
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
K-12 Evening Parent/Teacher Conferences (check time with school)
03/11 9:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
2 Hour Late Start - Professional Development (check time with school)
All buildings will run on a 2 hour delay schedule due to staff professional development.
03/23 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Spring Break
Enjoy the break!
03/24 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Spring Break
Enjoy the break!
03/25 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Spring Break
Enjoy the break!
03/26 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Spring Break
Enjoy the break!
03/27 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School - Spring Break
Enjoy the break!
03/31 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
iReady ELA & Math Testing Window (K-8)
04/06 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
HS - ELA 10 AIR Testing - Part 1
04/07 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
HS - ELA 10 AIR Testing - Part 2
04/10 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day - Good Friday
Enjoy the holiday!
04/13 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
MS - ELA 6 AIR Testing Part 1
04/14 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
MS - ELA 6 AIR Testing Part 2
04/15 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day - Professional Development
No school due to staff professional development.
04/16 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
JH - ELA 7/8/9 AIR Testing Part 1
04/16 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
ES - ELA 3 AIR Testing Part 1
04/16 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
MS - ELA 5 AIR Testing Part 1
04/17 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
MS - ELA 5 AIR Testing Part 2
04/17 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
JH - ELA 7/8/9 AIR Testing Part 2
04/17 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
ES - ELA 3 AIR Testing Part 2
04/20 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
ES - ELA 4 AIR Testing Part 1
04/21 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
ES - ELA 4 AIR Testing Part 2
04/21 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
HS - Algebra 1 & Geometry AIR Testing Part 1
04/22 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
HS - Algebra 1 & Geometry AIR Testing Part 2
04/23 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
JH - Science 8 AIR Testing Part 1
04/23 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
MS - Science 5 AIR Testing Part 1
04/23 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
HS - American Government & American History AIR Testing Part 1 & 2
04/24 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
HS - Biology AIR Testing Part 1 & 2
04/24 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
MS - Science 5 AIR Testing Part 2
04/24 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
JH - Science 8 AIR Testing Part 2
04/27 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
JH - Math 7 & 8 & Algebra 1 AIR Testing Part 1
04/27 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
ES - Math 3 AIR Testing Part 1
04/27 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
MS - Math 5 AIR Testing Part 1
04/28 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
JH - Math 7 & 8 & Algebra 1 AIR Testing Part 2
04/28 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
MS - Math 5 AIR Testing Part 2
04/28 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
ES - Math 3 AIR Testing Part 2
04/29 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
MS - Math 6 AIR Testing Part 1
04/29 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
ES - Math 4 AIR Testing Part 1
04/30 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
ES - Math 4 AIR Testing Part 2
04/30 12:00am
PLSD Assessments
MS - Math 6 AIR Testing Part 2
05/15 12:00am
Toll Gate Elementary
TGE FUN RUN DAY - will be AM and PM sessions
We will have a Fun Run again this year with AM and PM sessions! More info to come as the date approaches.
05/22 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Last Day of School for Grades K-11
Have a great summer!
08/12 8:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Convocation
Staff convocation- time/location TBD
08/17 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
First Day of School for Grades 1-12 (verify start time with school)
Welcome back! Have a great school year!
09/07 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day- Labor Day
No school due to Labor Day. Enjoy the holiday!
11/25 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School-Thanksgiving Break
Enjoy the Thanksgiving holiday!
12/21 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School- Winter Break
Enjoy the holidays!
02/15 7:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School All Day- President's Day
No school due to President's Day. Enjoy the holiday!
03/29 12:30am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
No School- Spring Break
Enjoy the break!
05/21 12:00am
Pickerington Schools (District Level)
Last Day of School for Grades K-11
Have a great summer!